Resultat menn 2000

 

 

  Navn Klubb Tid
1 Kjell Karlsen Terningmoen 02:17:37
2 Per Ola Granrud Rendalen IL 02:22:18
3 Petter Halvor Skåret R.S.I 02:23:09
4 Terje Korsmo Nannestad SK 02:23:37
5 Eivind Lande Magnor UL 02:23:40
6 Nils Granrud Rendalen IL 02:25:41
7 Trond Aarstad Sander IL 02:26:48
8 Robert Olsson Ullsby IF 02:27:45
9 Lars Gløtvold Os IL 02:28:52
10 Geir Øvergård Bergheim IL 02:29:10
11 Bjørn Erik Lilleøkseth Nordbygda Ski 02:29:34
12 Åge Myrvoll Hernes IL 02:29:55
13 Bjørn Fredheim Os IL 02:31:18
14 Arild Nordsveen Furnes SF 02:32:24
15 Bjørn Tore Lunde J/H 02:32:57
16 Jan Erik Bakken Terningmoen 02:32:58
17 Rune Gilde Hernes IL 02:34:22
18 Kjetil Flenvold Nordre Trysil IL 02:34:24
19 Lars Kallin IFK Mora 02:34:37
20 Lars Kongssund Nordbygda IL 02:37:18
21 Rolf Bakken Hernes IL 02:37:45
22 Trond Olsen IL Trysilgutten 02:38:24
23 Stig Hagen Søre Osen IL 02:39:22
24 Kjetil Storsveen Sørskogbygda IL 02:41:43
25 Jan Kvæstad Sandnes / Lura 02:41:45
26 Jørn Brørs Tynset IF 02:41:48
27 Jan Ivar Myrvoll Strandbygda 02:43:21
28 Steinar Sørli Raufoss ASA 02:44:01
29 Lasse Skudal   02:44:31
30 Jon Olav Haug Tynset IF 02:45:48
31 Geir Arne Nilsen   02:45:56
32 Lars Økern Bjerke IL 02:46:16
33 Dag Meli Os IL 02:46:18
34 Per Ola Haugen Østby IL 02:46:31
35 Magne Martinsen IL Trysilgutten 02:46:43
36 Kolbjørn Hemjun Hamar Skiklubb 02:46:59
37 Virgil Rundberget Kjellmyra IL 02:47:05
38 Gunnar Nyhus Høysk. i Hedmark 02:47:20
39 Hjalmar Holen Bergheim IL 02:48:20
40 Erik Blixt Slettås IL 02:48:24
41 Oddvin Sneli Hamar Skiklubb 02:48:26
42 Gunnar Rønning Fåset IL 02:49:08
43 Odd Magnar Opgård Engerdal Sp. Kl. 02:49:17
44 Kristian Storsveen Nordbygda Ski 02:49:26
45 Nils Hagen Hamar Skiklubb 02:49:49
46 Erik Jacobsen Brandval IL 02:49:56
47 Snorre Hagen Søre Osen IL 02:50:02
48 Olav Brunstad Terningmoen 02:50:23
49 Kjetil Lien Slettås IL 02:50:34
50 Per Egil Oppegård Nordbygda Ski 02:51:57
51 Jan Sævig IL Trysilgutten 02:52:28
52 Jan Flohr   02:53:01
53 Reidar Åsgård Engerdal Sp. Kl. 02:53:54
54 Gunnar Kavli Nordbygda Ski 02:54:13
55 Sigbjørn Martinsen Engerdal Sp. Kl. 02:55:13
56 Ove Stengrundet Nordre Trysil IL 02:55:35
57 Kjell Ole Moberg Østby IL 02:56:44
58 Bengt Magnusson Engerdal Sp. Kl. 02:57:07
59 Lars Otto Haugen Østby IL 02:57:12
60 Roy Myrvang Østby IL 02:57:24
61 Olav Grafsrønningen Hernes IL 02:59:50
62 Hasse Sæteråsen Hernes IL 02:59:51
63 Thore Joten Engerdal Sp. Kl. 03:00:01
64 Ove Trangsrud Engerdal Sp. Kl. 03:00:38
65 Sven Hermelin Lidingø SK 03:00:51
66 Torfinn Sandbakk Nordre Trysil IL 03:01:59
67 Per Olav Hansen Raufoss BIL 03:04:04
68 Reidar Stræte Hamar Skiklubb 03:06:03
69 Gunnar Hals Stortingets IL 03:09:03
70 Per Østerud Hamar Skiklubb 03:09:59
71 Per Odd Myhre IL Trysilgutten 03:13:02
72 Matz Ivan Faldmo Nybergsund IL 03:13:11
73 Øivind Sandbakk Nordre Trysil IL 03:15:51
74 Einar Flenvold Vang Skiløperforening 03:16:10
75 Runar Finnstun Espa IL 03:17:22
76 Sigbjørn Moen Østby IL 03:18:30
77 Karl Einar Henriksen IL Trysilgutten 03:18:50
78 Hans Kringstad   03:20:59
79 Per Olav Opgård Engerdal Sp. Kl. 03:21:21
80 Bjørn Nymoen Engerdal Sp. Kl. 03:22:16
81 Jørn Olsen Stortingets IL 03:23:20
82 Kjell Hansson Rörbäcksnes IL 03:24:22
83 John M. Rastad BBS-klubben 03:25:21
84 Bjørnar Halvorsen Bergheim IL 03:28:37
85 Sven Skaaret IL Trysilgutten 03:30:07
86 Rolf Aleryd Herrljunga IL 03:30:13
87 Per Undli SP. Ceres 03:30:34
88 Anders Bugten   03:32:03
89 Finn Einar Graff Nordre Trysil IL 03:34:32
90 Abraham van Spriel   03:35:10
91 Karel Veldkamp   03:35:49
92 Johnny Jørgenvåg SP. Ceres 03:41:08
93 Christian Hermelin Lidingø SK 03:41:09
94 Terje Grønland Nordre Trysil IL 03:46:31
95 Lennart Bjørklund Bråtens IK 03:46:42
96 Magnus Wikstrøm Nora IF 03:58:54
97 Rainer Mewes   04:03:59