Resultat menn 2003

 

  Navn Klubb Tid
1 Sven Nylund Nordbygda Ski 01:47:09
2 Dag Nylund Nordbygda Ski 01:47:10
3 Tore Gresmo Hof IL 01:49:27
4 Geir Øvergård Bergheim IL 01:49:28
5 Magnar Rismyhr Elverum IL 01:52:48
6 Bjørn Erik Lilleøkseth Nordbygda Ski 01:52:49
7 Tore Stengrundet Nordre Trysil IL 01:52:55
8 Kjetil Egge Hamar Skiklubb 01:54:45
9 Rune Gilde Hernes IL 01:56:46
10 Rolf Bakken Hernes IL 01:56:48
11 Hans Kristian Lahus   01:58:31
12 Ole Edvard Bjørnstad IL Mogutten 01:58:45
13 Knut-Jo Strømsborg IL Driv 01:58:46
14 Olaf Lia Ã…slia Skiklubb 01:58:48
15 Morten Bjørnebye Høgskolen i Hedmark 02:00:29
16 Tom Norheim Ã…slia Skiklubb 02:00:36
17 Morten E. Lund Hamar Skiklubb 02:01:54
18 Jan Kvæstad Sandnes / Lura 02:02:46
19 Johannes Østerås Høgskolen i Hedmark 02:03:11
20 Hans Tore Riibe Hamar Skiklubb 02:03:12
21 Gjermund Tronsmoen Hamar Skiklubb 02:03:22
22 Kjell Brodal Hamar Skiklubb 02:04:52
23 Tore Braaten   02:04:54
24 Bjørn Myhre IL Trysilgutten 02:05:21
25 Øivind Skjerven IL Mogutten 02:05:28
26 Per Vivelstad Ã…slia Skiklubb 02:05:43
27 Tormod Lundberg Hamar Skiklubb 02:06:47
28 Magne Martinsen IL Trysilgutten 02:07:12
29 Øivind Ranestad Vang Skiløperforening 02:07:49
30 Bjørn Holmseth Trysil CK 02:08:21
31 Geir Nordby INTEL BIL 02:08:21
32 Arne Roheim Hamar Skiklubb 02:08:48
33 Håvard Lepperød Trysil Sykkelklubb 02:09:42
34 Geir Lundsbakken Ã…slia Skiklubb 02:09:49
35 Ottar Bekkevold Nordre Trysil IL 02:12:11
36 Kolbjørn Hemjun Hamar Skiklubb 02:12:13
37 Morten Wien Hamar Skiklubb 02:12:57
38 Johan Lind Hamar Skiklubb 02:13:31
39 Terje Silihagen Bergheim IL 02:14:07
40 Frode Lervik Veldre Friidrett 02:15:04
41 Ove Stengrundet Nordre Trysil IL 02:15:33
42 Steinar Sørli Raufoss ASA 02:15:33
43 Trond Olsen IL Trysilgutten 02:16:22
44 Ingar Kristiansen Søre Osen IL 02:16:59
45 Terje Skogly Hamar Skiklubb 02:17:03
46 Hjalmar Holen Bergheim IL 02:17:21
46 Nils Hagen Hamar Skiklubb 02:17:21
48 Oddvar Hemsøe Hamar Skiklubb 02:17:40
49 Erik Morten Øverli Vang Skiløperforing 02:18:24
50 Rolf Dalen Strømmen / Lillestrøm 02:20:52
51 Reidar Stræte Hamar Skiklubb 02:21:24
52 Bjørn Haakenrud IL Mogutten 02:24:04
53 Einar Flenvold Vang Skiløperforening 02:32:44
54 Paul Mewes   02:33:31
55 Rainer Mewes   02:39:38
56 Ove Gustavsson Outokumpo Copper IF 02:49:44
56 Tomas Gustaphson IFK Mora 02:49:44
58 Knut Stein Lørdalen SPK 02:49:51
59 Arne Moren IL Trysilgutten 02:54:36
60 Kai Bergesen Magnor UL 03:25:32
61 Ulf Tore Rudberg Magnor UL 03:25:37