Resultat menn 2012

M15-16

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Mathias Sundquist

Lørenskog skiklubb

02:33:42

00:00:00

2

Lars Bovold

Østby IL / Capus

02:35:13

00:01:30

3

Per Sigurd Westgaard

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:20:05

00:46:22

M17-18

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Torstein Vestli

Strandbygda IL

02:10:09

00:00:00

2

Stian Berg

JH-langrenn/Team Trysil

02:12:51

00:02:42

3

Martin Thon

Skiptvet IL/NTG Lillehammer

02:15:00

00:04:50

4

Marius Pettersen

Strømmen & Lillestrøm skiklubb

02:20:52

00:10:42

5

Vegard Osvold

Strandbygda IL

02:21:11

00:11:01

6

Arne Laurits Lie

Våler IF/ Team Solørski

02:28:14

00:18:04

7

Jon Fossum Brennmoen

Tolga

02:32:42

00:22:31

8

Lars Treekrem

Ås IL

02:34:43

00:24:32

9

Eirik Aase

Fra de dype skoger

03:00:36

00:50:25

10

Aksel Johansen

Lyn ski

03:15:38

01:05:27

M19-20

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Stian Storsveen

Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn

02:11:52

00:00:00

2

Jonas Amundsen

Nes Ski

02:11:55

00:00:02

3

Jostein Sollihagen Mauer

Lyn Ski

02:14:21

00:02:28

4

Espen Rokkerud

Strømmen & Lillestrøm Skiklubb

02:16:46

00:04:54

5

Jørgen Andersen Sveinsson

Njård

02:23:34

00:11:42

6

Endre Evensen

Rye

02:28:16

00:16:24

7

Halvor Løkken Nilsgård

Åslia Skilag

02:44:33

00:32:40

8

Ola Steinbakken

MjøsSki

03:10:09

00:58:16

M21-25

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Stian Remseth Andresen

Team Xtra Personell

02:01:39

00:00:00

2

Anders Høst

Team Xtra Personell/Lyn Ski

02:02:28

00:00:50

3

Christoffer Callesen

Team Xtra Personell

02:03:10

00:01:31

4

Torjus Børsheim

Lillehammer SkiklubTeam Birken

02:04:45

00:03:07

5

Simen Engebretsen Nordli

Vang Skiløperforening

02:11:54

00:10:15

6

Marius Osvold

Strandbygda IL

02:11:57

00:10:18

7

Even Skårholen

Nordbygda/Løten ski

02:14:51

00:13:12

8

Morten Sønsteby

Rustad IL

02:14:53

00:13:14

9

Anders Senderud Hagen

JH Langrenn

02:15:13

00:13:34

10

Ørjan Nordnes

Lørdalen SPK

02:16:22

00:14:43

11

Gjermund Olsen

NTNUI

02:17:00

00:15:20

12

Ivar Hesselberg Indby

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

02:17:54

00:16:14

13

Aleksander Larsen Svartsund

Team Norgeshus

02:18:10

00:16:31

14

Eirik Fiskvik

Tynset IF

02:21:09

00:19:30

15

Espen Antonsen

Nes Ski

02:21:09

00:19:30

16

Espen Aleksander Sørlie

IL Trysilgutten

02:22:43

00:21:05

17

Magnus Torp Antonsen

Hernes IL

02:26:39

00:24:59

18

Johan Leistad

Vaaler IF

02:26:39

00:24:59

19

Even Skare Medby

Gausdal Skilag

02:29:28

00:27:50

20

Eivind Lismoen Borg

Oldenborg

02:29:39

00:27:59

21

Mikael Basteskår

Bare David klubb

02:30:49

00:29:11

22

Magnus Asbjørn Berg

Christiania Roklub

02:32:57

00:31:17

23

Ole Jørgen Kristiansen

Storsvebakken IF

02:32:58

00:31:19

24

Tom Erik Falck-Ytter

Plankekjørerne IL

02:33:10

00:31:31

25

Magnus Andersen

Engerdal Spk

02:33:47

00:32:07

26

Esten Ole Nygjelten

Hodalen IL

02:39:13

00:37:34

27

Endre Sævig

IL Trysilgutten

02:41:44

00:40:04

28

Ola Børstad

Heming IL

02:43:07

00:41:28

29

Erlend Basmo Ellingsen

Statoil BIL Oslo

02:43:32

00:41:52

30

Didrik Dæhlin

 

02:44:12

00:42:32

31

Terje Valen Høihjelle

Ryskdalen 159

02:45:16

00:43:37

32

Magnus Iversen Stokke

 

02:48:05

00:46:26

33

Petter Solberg Svenne

 

02:50:37

00:48:57

34

Daniel Tveiten Haig

UMBI

02:56:44

00:55:04

35

Harald Brunstad Øyehaug

 

02:59:14

00:57:34

36

Per Gunnar Nordahl

 

02:59:23

00:57:44

37

Thomas Nyborg

IL Driv

03:00:27

00:58:47

38

Kjell Torkil Bekkelund

 

03:01:14

00:59:34

39

Svenn-Martin Søgaard

Ottestad SK

03:03:22

01:01:42

40

Thomas Prøis

 

03:03:53

01:02:13

41

Carl Fredrik Viken

KBY

03:04:28

01:02:48

42

Stian Larsen

Team Norgesgruppen

03:04:46

01:03:06

43

Sigmund Wahl Olsen

Ryskdalen 159

03:06:35

01:04:55

44

Kristian Weidemann Klæboe

Wenners Venner

03:07:44

01:06:05

45

Martin Harehjeld

Jernlungen IF

03:10:54

01:09:15

46

Thomas Bruno Bottolfsen

Målselv Snowboardklubb

03:11:42

01:10:03

47

Johan Gotteberg

Heming

03:13:19

01:11:39

48

Halvor Thrane Svendsen

 

03:24:14

01:22:35

49

Daniel Westgaard

Moelven BIL

03:24:36

01:22:57

50

Tomas Remseth Andresen

Nittedal

03:27:59

01:26:20

51

Erik Herseth

 

03:34:52

01:33:12

52

Andreas Eggar

 

03:53:34

01:51:55

M26-30

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Anders Fiskvik

Tynset IF

02:09:21

00:00:00

2

Petter Leistad

Vaaler IF

02:13:27

00:04:06

3

Einar Melander Often

Tynset

02:15:19

00:05:58

4

Martin Høsøien

MD

02:16:00

00:06:40

5

Mads Novik Nilsen

Hamar SK

02:20:33

00:11:12

6

André Basteskår

Team Prakt Eiendom

02:21:31

00:12:11

7

Frank Kjønsberg

Sørskogbygda IL

02:21:42

00:12:21

8

Johan Nylund Storsveen

Team Tullett

02:23:37

00:14:17

9

Arne Jørgen Arnesen

Vaaler IF

02:23:39

00:14:18

10

Vegard Ødemark

Åsen IL/Team Drittjerndalen

02:24:19

00:14:57

11

Henrik Johansen

Magnor UL

02:25:04

00:15:43

12

Lars Hemsett

Terra BIL / Åsen IL

02:25:18

00:15:57

13

David Basteskår

Bare David Klubb

02:27:22

00:18:01

14

Magnus Engehaugen

 

02:28:45

00:19:25

15

Espen Andersen

Team Prakt Eiendom

02:31:27

00:22:07

16

Lars Christian Kaxrud

Team Drittjerndalen/NSK

02:32:36

00:23:14

17

Kristian Nilsen

Nybygda IL

02:34:45

00:25:24

18

Lars Einar Tingulstad

Team Drittjerndalen / Veidekke BIL

02:38:03

00:28:42

19

Nicolai Martinsen

Intersport Sjølyst

02:38:25

00:29:05

20

Olav Lie Sveen

Solør CK

02:40:16

00:30:55

21

Henrik Beddari Løvlien

Bull Ski & Kajakk

02:42:12

00:32:51

22

Lars Persson

Team Foss Sport

02:43:00

00:33:39

23

Simen Løken

JH Langrenn

02:43:04

00:33:43

24

Anders Vestre

Peab BIL

02:43:12

00:33:50

25

Anders Svartsund

Rælingen SK

02:44:03

00:34:41

26

Anders Madsen

FMC Kongsberg Subsea

02:46:03

00:36:41

27

Stian Kultorp

Kvernmosæter Harejaktlag

02:46:15

00:36:54

28

Andre Hessenschmidt

AVAN AS

02:46:36

00:37:15

29

Alexander Hjelmtvedt

KPMG

02:47:38

00:38:16

30

Tomas Magnussen

UNIT4 Agresso BIL

02:49:02

00:39:41

31

Gøran Hansen

Multiconsult BIL

02:51:47

00:42:26

32

Terje Vestre

 

02:52:27

00:43:06

33

Thomas Engebakken

Vaaler IF

02:53:27

00:44:06

34

Kristoffer Jacobsen

bare David klubb

02:53:36

00:44:15

35

Sigurd Flaat

 

02:56:32

00:47:11

36

Magnar Wennersgaard

Wenners venner

02:58:28

00:49:07

37

Morten Langdalen

 

02:58:37

00:49:16

38

Ole Erik Berget

Rambøll Norge AS

02:59:38

00:50:17

39

Jens Petter Igland

 

03:00:04

00:50:43

40

Fredrich Solheim

 

03:00:11

00:50:49

41

Morten Karlsen

Kluge BIL

03:00:15

00:50:53

42

Tommy Sandsdalen

Seljord Rykk

03:01:13

00:51:51

43

Fredrik Bjørånesset

 

03:05:06

00:55:45

44

Tommy Østerhus

FMC Technologies

03:06:49

00:57:28

45

Ståle Johan Berg

Trysil Hitech

03:07:46

00:58:24

46

Pål Norderhaug

Eidsiva Anlegg AS

03:09:06

00:59:45

47

Alexander Aandalen

 

03:14:00

01:04:39

48

Dan Vangen

 

03:16:21

01:07:00

49

Erlend Olsen

Søre Osen IL

03:17:19

01:07:58

50

Martin Vosgraff

No team

03:18:31

01:09:10

51

Tore Dolvik

Nordby IL

03:18:31

01:09:10

52

Erling Evenstuen

Nøk Bil

03:21:16

01:11:54

53

Henrik S. Dagfinrud

 

03:22:18

01:12:56

54

Christian Berg

Norconsult BIL

03:23:58

01:14:36

55

Jonas Tretli

 

03:25:38

01:16:17

56

Odd Vegar Olsen

Vestre Trysil IL

03:29:40

01:20:18

57

Mads Skogen

Accenture

03:30:39

01:21:18

58

Lars Kristian Jørgensen

 

03:32:56

01:23:35

59

Jamel Rake

VG BIL

03:35:55

01:26:34

60

Thomas Torgersen

Ryskdalen 188

03:37:01

01:27:39

61

Stein Hartmark

Oppegård

03:42:32

01:33:10

62

Hans-Kristian Larsen

Team Flying Culinary Circus

03:47:48

01:38:26

63

Hans-Christian Fjeldberg

BEKK

03:51:57

01:42:36

64

Åsmund W. Olsen

Lørenskog CK

04:00:06

01:50:45

65

Eivind Sorteberg

Bekk Consulting

04:02:19

01:52:58

66

Jonas Follesø

Bekk Consulting

04:11:27

02:02:06

67

Kenneth Devik

BEKK

04:12:00

02:02:39

68

Joacim Johansen

Privatmegleren Ullevål

04:14:24

02:05:03

69

Åsmund Eldhuset

Bekk Consulting

05:09:14

02:59:53

M31-35

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tore Stengrundet

Sentrum Sport Trysil

02:08:49

00:00:00

2

Heine Arntzen Toftegaard

Hamar Skiklubb

02:11:55

00:03:06

3

Morten Aas

IL Trysilgutten / Sentrum Sport

02:11:57

00:03:08

4

Tony Bjørnbakken

Magnor UL

02:12:30

00:03:40

5

Morten Friis-Olsen

Københavns Skiklub

02:20:57

00:12:07

6

Nils Granrud

Rendalen IL

02:21:31

00:12:42

7

Otto Andreas Solberg

JH Langrenn

02:23:33

00:14:43

8

Thor Kristian Høimoen

Team tullet

02:26:28

00:17:38

9

Marius Bryn

Klubbløs

02:27:12

00:18:21

10

Håvard Hansgård

Vang Skiløperforening

02:29:39

00:20:50

11

Aasmund Vaa

Skiptvedt IL

02:29:51

00:21:01

12

Odd Martin Holden

Vang SF

02:31:40

00:22:51

13

Anders Koller Tufte

IHUGA IL

02:32:07

00:23:18

14

Ingar Kristiansen

Søre Osen IL

02:32:36

00:23:45

15

Anders Nordhagen Rotneberg

HPIL

02:32:52

00:24:01

16

Kjetil Jordet

Strandbygda IL

02:33:38

00:24:47

17

Dag Undseth Hagen

Østlendingen

02:33:58

00:25:08

18

Tord Hanssen

Åskia Skilag

02:34:00

00:25:10

19

Bård Mæland

Flatdal Napp

02:35:08

00:26:18

20

Kent Ove Moren

Mjøsen Skog Birk

02:35:22

00:26:33

21

Stian Iuell

Rena IL - sykkel

02:35:27

00:26:37

22

Arnstein Teigene

Opera Software

02:36:57

00:28:07

23

Tore Weldingh

BDO

02:38:16

00:29:25

24

Fredrik Lindell Garnæs

Privat

02:40:27

00:31:36

25

Olve Norderhaug

Vestre Trysil IL

02:41:24

00:32:33

26

Tommy Strypet Nilsen

Synnøve Finden

02:41:37

00:32:47

27

Kristoffer Hansrud

Team 2216

02:41:37

00:32:48

28

Joakim Prestmo

Bækkelagets SK/SSB IF

02:42:13

00:33:23

29

Ivar Thorsteinsen

Vang skiløperforening

02:42:33

00:33:43

30

Jon Anders Sæthre

Team Sliten

02:42:43

00:33:54

31

Jan Erik Veslum

IF skadeforsikring

02:43:04

00:34:13

32

Øistein Tellnes Svere

Hamar Skiklubb

02:44:30

00:35:39

33

Hallgeir Wennersgaard

Wenners Venner

02:48:16

00:39:26

34

Tormod Hermansen

 

02:50:08

00:41:18

35

Chris Nerli

Team kjekkas

02:52:11

00:43:21

36

Kristian Stensåsen

NLSKI

02:52:16

00:43:25

37

Andreas Pettersson

 

02:53:35

00:44:45

38

Christian Sletengen

Bergheim IL

02:55:09

00:46:19

39

Jon Olav Torp

Team 2216

02:56:06

00:47:16

40

Lars Grotli

SLM Bil

02:56:50

00:47:59

41

Peder Ullevold

KLP BIL/Vasastakerne

02:56:55

00:48:05

42

Daniel Granvoll

Team 2216

02:58:07

00:49:16

43

Anders Hjelle

Team Crowe Horwath - Moelven IL

02:58:08

00:49:17

44

Anders Skogli

Ottestad IL

02:58:12

00:49:22

45

Tom Fredrik Rønning

 

02:58:43

00:49:53

46

Tor Kåre Andersen

Sløyfa

03:00:38

00:51:47

47

Håvard Andreas Fjeldheim

 

03:03:35

00:54:44

48

Thomas Rønningen

Deloitte

03:03:37

00:54:47

49

Frank Gamst

Software Innovation

03:04:59

00:56:09

50

Hans Jørgen Dårstad

Ringsaker IF

03:05:50

00:56:59

51

Håkon Skaraberget

Lunderseter IL

03:07:29

00:58:39

52

Andreas Skavhaug

IF Frøy

03:07:32

00:58:42

53

Kristian Götz

Kjekkas IF / Team Kjekkas

03:07:53

00:59:02

54

Ansgar Martin Thorsen

Norcontrol BIL

03:10:39

01:01:49

55

Stian Andersen

Team Prakt Eiendom

03:10:51

01:02:00

56

Michael Bramsen

Randers Skiklub Danmark

03:12:15

01:03:25

57

Dag Audun Kjørsvik

BDO AS

03:12:50

01:04:00

58

Audun Wennersgaard

Wenners venner

03:15:40

01:06:50

59

Magnus Myrheim

Osen IL

03:16:20

01:07:30

60

Anders Hinn

AXA Sports Club

03:20:09

01:11:18

61

Martin Gråtrud

Eidsvoll SK

03:22:45

01:13:54

62

Stafford Mocca

Jamaica Ski Team

03:36:49

01:27:59

63

Jørgen Bjørge Gulbrandsen

Sportsklubben Reidar

03:37:26

01:28:36

64

Michael Berggren

Driv IL

03:47:12

01:38:21

65

Mikkel Byrsø Dan-Rognlie

Bekk Consulting

03:55:21

01:46:31

66

Kim Saxlund

Accenture BIL

03:57:52

01:49:01

67

Holger Friedrich

 

04:16:17

02:07:27

68

Pål Kenneth Grønstad

Family Sport Club Løten

04:32:12

02:23:21

M36-40

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Jon Olsen

Oslo Sportslager/Høbråten og Stovner

02:08:48

00:00:00

2

Bjørn Risebrobakken

Eidsvold Værks Skiklub

02:12:58

00:04:11

3

Sondre Amdahl

IL Trysilgutten

02:21:10

00:12:22

4

Øyvind Viken

Bekk Consulting

02:22:43

00:13:55

5

Øystein Milli

Eidsvold Værks Skiklub

02:23:31

00:14:43

6

Kenneth Urnes

Vik IL

02:24:57

00:16:09

7

Jørgen Johansen

Kongsviger

02:27:58

00:19:10

8

Yngve Thoresen

Team Tronrud

02:30:40

00:21:53

9

Gaute Norderhaug

SK Rye

02:30:42

00:21:53

10

Ulrik Härensten

Anderstorps OK

02:32:03

00:23:14

11

Ronny Matsson

Eidsvoll videregående skole

02:32:10

00:23:22

12

Håkon Leer Sandstad

MA-LØP

02:32:54

00:24:05

13

Jan Koritov

Skedsmo Skiklubb

02:35:24

00:26:35

14

Mattis Nicolaysen

3:15 eller bedre!

02:35:26

00:26:38

15

Morten Torp

Rena IL

02:37:31

00:28:42

16

Jan Erik Myrtrøen

Vang Skiløperforening

02:38:07

00:29:19

17

Per-Christian Thorsen

Nordea BIL

02:38:22

00:29:35

18

Torleiv Yli Myre

Hamar Skiklubb

02:38:22

00:29:35

19

Fredrik Trygg

Team Glava

02:38:49

00:30:01

20

Tom Rødsbakken

Rena IL

02:40:43

00:31:55

21

Mats-Erik Moen

Hakadal

02:42:28

00:33:39

22

Lars Hugo B. Olsen

Unit4 Agresso BIL

02:44:21

00:35:33

23

Tormod Strand

Åslia Skilag

02:46:07

00:37:19

24

Fredrik Thorsen

Bærums Skiklubb

02:46:36

00:37:48

25

Sandor Angi

Hamar Skiklubb

02:47:17

00:38:28

26

Øyvind Skar

Lørenskog skiklubb

02:48:37

00:39:49

27

Thomas Heggelund

Trysilgutten IL

02:49:20

00:40:31

28

Tommy Runi

IL Mogutten

02:49:34

00:40:46

29

Morten Vig

Kjellmyra IL

02:50:38

00:41:49

30

Ole Arne Hagen

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:50:52

00:42:04

31

Markus Pettersen

Engerdal Sportsklubb

02:51:07

00:42:19

32

Ulf Karlsson

Böda IK

02:51:08

00:42:19

33

Kristian Øksdahl

Odal Sk

02:53:51

00:45:02

34

Hallgeir Grønvold

Åsmarka IL

02:54:12

00:45:24

35

Harald Saksvik

Storebrand BIL

02:54:14

00:45:25

36

Steinar Hoel

Fet skiklubb

02:56:09

00:47:20

37

Simen Bredvold

Kjellmyra IL

02:58:08

00:49:20

38

Halvor Marius Hagen

Puddingdilten Skiklubb

02:58:28

00:49:39

39

Kristian Wilhelmsen

 

02:58:45

00:49:57

40

Kristoffer Stein

Ullensaker

03:00:02

00:51:14

41

Kim Rønås Olsen

 

03:04:51

00:56:02

42

Bjørn Harald Olstad

OSI Langrenn

03:05:46

00:56:58

43

Svein Thore Tellebon

Ilseng IL

03:10:07

01:01:18

44

Mattias Karlsson

Fladbyseter

03:10:54

01:02:06

45

Roger Voll

IL Mogutten

03:11:22

01:02:34

46

Aslak Bodahl

 

03:11:32

01:02:44

47

Thomas Beck

 

03:15:18

01:06:29

48

Michael Holmvik

Eidsiva BIL

03:16:00

01:07:12

49

Stig Amdal

 

03:18:39

01:09:51

50

Steinar Schjetne

 

03:18:47

01:09:59

51

Odd Morten Sveås

Bekk Consulting

03:22:10

01:13:22

52

Ingar Risberg

 

03:29:00

01:20:12

53

Per Simen Stenbekk

Puddingdilten Skiklubb

03:31:10

01:22:22

54

Kåre Idar Holst

 

03:31:37

01:22:49

55

Per Ole Otterness

Strømmen IF

03:35:54

01:27:06

56

Sigmund Aamodt

Udir BIL

03:36:56

01:28:08

57

Frode Rugås

JIL Grorud

03:41:42

01:32:53

58

Erik Bakken

Kjakabjønn IF

03:48:02

01:39:14

59

Lars Rikard Bronken

Kjakabjønn IF

03:49:43

01:40:54

60

Glenn Mørk

Kjakabjønn IF

03:56:38

01:47:49

61

Jan Fredrik Wedén

Bekk Consulting

04:03:02

01:54:13

62

Eivind Garlie

Livsnyterne

04:06:51

01:58:03

63

Eivind Fuglum

ABB BIL

04:07:53

01:59:04

64

Harald Fløgstad

Rygge IL

04:07:53

01:59:04

65

Tor Egil Bjørsland

Team Norgesgruppen

04:16:34

02:07:46

66

Lars Terje Bryhn

Harmonie Norge

05:10:39

03:01:51

67

Kjetil Hulbach

Livsnyterne

05:38:52

03:30:04

M41-45

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Helge Brandsdal

Skedsmo kommune

02:12:28

00:00:00

2

Rune Svartvadet

Sørskogbygda / Gjensidige

02:15:01

00:02:34

3

Kjell Lyngstad

Jølster/Team Norgeshus

02:19:55

00:07:27

4

Stig Hemstad

Team Norgeshus Marathon Elite

02:21:01

00:08:33

5

Geir Øvergård

Trysil SK

02:21:11

00:08:43

6

Kjetil Flenvold

Nordre Trysil IL

02:21:48

00:09:20

7

Jørn Olav Dæhli

Tolga IL

02:23:53

00:11:25

8

Morten Bjørnebye

Høgskolen i Hedmark

02:24:49

00:12:21

9

Ole Melhus

Heming

02:25:10

00:12:43

10

Ole Johan V. Pedersen

EVS

02:27:00

00:14:32

11

Bjørn Ole Inglingstad

Rustad IL /Team Aktiv Bygg

02:27:06

00:14:37

12

Øyvind Ranestad

Hamar Skiklubb

02:27:57

00:15:28

13

Svend Ovenstad

J/H

02:29:01

00:16:33

14

Eivind Steffensen

Driv IL

02:29:03

00:16:35

15

Stein Cato Sollien

Team Olsrud

02:29:25

00:16:58

16

Terje Negård

Tynset IF

02:29:55

00:17:27

17

Arve Lid

Team Fjelluft

02:29:55

00:17:27

18

Christian Svenkerud

Vaaler IF

02:30:24

00:17:56

19

David Sande

IL Trysilgutten

02:30:45

00:18:17

20

Bjørnar Engh

Søre Osen IL / Trysil Skishop

02:31:00

00:18:32

21

Omar Trøen

Rendalen

02:32:01

00:19:34

22

Bjørn Svendsen

Rustad IL

02:32:39

00:20:11

23

Kjell Arne Lilleland

Team Tronrud

02:33:31

00:21:03

24

Tor Arne Andreassen

Ceres/Aftenposten

02:36:07

00:23:40

25

Tore Solem

Brumunddal sykkel

02:36:39

00:24:11

26

Ole Jakob Bjørnebye

Vaaler IF

02:38:19

00:25:52

27

Bjørn Vestheim

 

02:38:33

00:26:04

28

Atle Sørensen

Eidsvold Værks Skiklub

02:39:25

00:26:58

29

Svein Håkon Bjerkesmoen

Kriminalomsorgen

02:39:34

00:27:06

30

Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen

IK Hero/Team Håpløs

02:40:30

00:28:02

31

Rune Olsen

Politiets Idrettslag Trondheim

02:40:43

00:28:15

32

Roger Mortensen

Stovnerkam

02:41:12

00:28:44

33

Olav Petter Nergaard

Åslia Skilag

02:41:26

00:28:57

34

Steinar Hanstad

Sørskogbygda

02:41:27

00:28:58

35

Tore Roseth

Ottestad ski

02:42:06

00:29:38

36

Øivind Frøisland

Vang skiløperforening

02:42:33

00:30:05

37

Lars Magnus Holter

Grue IL

02:42:40

00:30:11

38

Andre Børve

OSL BIL

02:43:03

00:30:34

39

Rolf Stigen

Fredrikstad skiklubb

02:43:04

00:30:36

40

Trond Tørstad

KLP BIL

02:43:55

00:31:28

41

Frank Øines

Ullensaker skikubb

02:44:00

00:31:31

42

Jan Olav Grønvold

Eidsiva

02:44:01

00:31:32

43

Truls Kronberg

Romeriksåsen SK

02:44:27

00:31:58

44

Jan Børre Johansen

Spydeberg IL/Team Star

02:44:31

00:32:03

45

Ørjan Hollekim

Vang Skiløperforening

02:44:37

00:32:10

46

Geir Fjeld

Spydeberg IL

02:46:23

00:33:54

47

Steinar Elton

Bjørndal IF

02:47:07

00:34:39

48

Helge Petter Brenden

Moss Skiklubb

02:47:14

00:34:45

49

Stig Solbjør

Granli IL

02:47:56

00:35:27

50

Knut Buer

Eidsiva BIL

02:47:57

00:35:29

51

Inge Martin Håberget

Hernes IL

02:48:12

00:35:43

52

Edgar Moen

Team Intersport Rena

02:50:17

00:37:49

53

Gjermund Tøstiengen

Vallset IL

02:51:15

00:38:47

54

Øystein Nordal

Ottestad IL Ski / Miljøbygg BIL

02:51:19

00:38:51

55

Øyvind Skjerven

IL Mogutten

02:51:45

00:39:17

56

Einar Hem

 

02:52:24

00:39:56

57

Morten Paulsen

Ilseng IL

02:52:45

00:40:16

58

Svein Erik Brenna

Magnor

02:53:33

00:41:05

59

Geir Morten Brandhaug

Roterud IL

02:56:24

00:43:56

60

Olav Andreas Antonsen

 

02:58:13

00:45:44

61

Ole Endre Hugdal

SIEMENS

02:58:19

00:45:51

62

Kjetil Grini

DFI

02:58:30

00:46:02

63

Ole Kristian Toterud

Sand IF

02:59:44

00:47:16

64

Nils Olav Kjølstad

 

03:00:04

00:47:36

65

Jörgen Larsson

Skanska IF

03:00:09

00:47:40

66

Morten Pettersen

Ottestad IL

03:00:48

00:48:19

67

John Svendsberget

 

03:01:27

00:48:59

68

Jarle Rønning

 

03:05:21

00:52:52

69

Baard Nygaard

Micro Matic BIL

03:09:15

00:56:47

70

Bjørn Heggen

Gjerdrum IL

03:09:20

00:56:51

71

Sven-Erik Wilmo

 

03:09:57

00:57:29

72

Stein Erik Berger

Synnøve Finden

03:10:04

00:57:36

73

Dag Erik Hermansen

Infratek BIL

03:11:38

00:59:10

74

Terje Ryggvik

 

03:12:32

01:00:03

75

Thomas Berglund

Gyllene Tider

03:13:53

01:01:24

76

Kjetil Simensen

Birkeballene

03:14:15

01:01:46

77

Atle Reitan

Romeriksåsen SK

03:14:24

01:01:55

78

Morten Olsen

Ottestad IL Ski

03:15:40

01:03:11

79

Jarle Østby

IL Mogutten

03:16:23

01:03:55

80

Roger Roll Gulbrandsen

Brandval/Kongsvinger OK

03:19:03

01:06:34

81

Roy Bakken

Trysil SK

03:20:52

01:08:24

82

Kjetil Dahl Eriksen

Sparebanken Hedmark BIL

03:21:09

01:08:40

83

Roy Johansen

 

03:22:39

01:10:10

84

Atle Andresen

 

03:22:42

01:10:13

85

Jon Elsrud Gjesme

 

03:24:24

01:11:56

86

Eirik Knutsen

SSB IL

03:24:32

01:12:03

87

Atle Mathisen

Pizzanini

03:25:49

01:13:21

88

Bengt Gerhardsen

Vato Entreprenør AS

03:27:31

01:15:02

89

Erik Frey Olsen

Hamar Skiklubb

03:28:27

01:15:59

90

Ronny Wickstrøm

IL Driv

03:29:15

01:16:46

91

Ketil Endresen

Holmen / Terra

03:29:42

01:17:13

92

Rune Moen

Ottestad IL

03:30:16

01:17:48

93

Tore Holth

Granli IL

03:32:36

01:20:07

94

Harald Østby

Mysen IF

03:35:05

01:22:36

95

Kai Magne Rudshaug

IL Mogutten

03:36:08

01:23:40

96

Odd Anders Repshus

Team Bakglatt

03:39:07

01:26:39

97

Jan Roar Lillehagen

Åsbygda IL

03:46:16

01:33:47

98

Håvard Haug

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:46:18

01:33:50

99

Pontus Åkesson

Nordre Trysil

03:47:43

01:35:15

100

Helge Thorbjørnsen

 

04:05:45

01:53:17

101

Odd Kristian Johansen

 

04:16:02

02:03:33

M46-50

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Jarle Thon

Skiptvet IL

02:12:31

00:00:00

2

Helge Sveen

Strandbygda IL

02:15:01

00:02:30

3

Per Østreng

Gjerdrum

02:16:46

00:04:15

4

Fred Arild Kjernli

Hamar Skiklubb

02:21:00

00:08:28

5

Frode Løberg

Nittedal IL

02:21:04

00:08:32

6

Inge Øyen

Strandbygda IL

02:22:59

00:10:27

7

Bjarne Lie

Grue

02:23:45

00:11:13

8

Lars Hansen-Møllerud

Grue IL

02:23:48

00:11:17

9

Morten E. Lund

Hamar Skiklubb

02:25:13

00:12:41

10

Paul Brennmoen

Tolga IL

02:25:16

00:12:44

11

Ole Martin Nyberget

Forsvarsbygg

02:26:16

00:13:44

12

Even Tveter

Oppegård IL

02:28:04

00:15:31

13

Olaf Johan Thomasgaard

Tolga IL

02:29:21

00:16:48

14

Jon Fredø

Røa

02:29:37

00:17:04

15

Bjørn Morønning

Alvdal IL / Terra BIL

02:30:43

00:18:10

16

Gjermund Skaaret

Lørdalen Sportsklubb

02:32:25

00:19:53

17

Svein J. Sandvik

 

02:32:25

00:19:53

18

Terje Sandberg

Hodalen IL

02:32:55

00:20:24

19

Stein Ole Larsen

Kongsvinger IL Ski

02:32:57

00:20:24

20

Birger Wernberg

Ottestad IL Ski

02:34:09

00:21:37

21

Sæming Sørjoten

Kongsvinger IL-Ski

02:34:34

00:22:03

22

Pål Einar Dietrichs

Høgskolen i Hedmark

02:35:06

00:22:34

23

Svein Erik Berntsen

Kølabånn SK

02:36:07

00:23:34

24

Stein Nestvold

Sagene Sykkel

02:36:10

00:23:37

25

Christian P. Mathiesen

Stor-Elvdal SK

02:36:13

00:23:41

26

Rune Tangen

Romeriksåsen SK

02:37:42

00:25:10

27

Ole Solvang

Team Foss Sport

02:38:58

00:26:27

28

Ragnar Utby

Ottestad IL

02:40:16

00:27:44

29

Trond Martin Flatemo

Strandbygda IL

02:40:21

00:27:48

30

Stein S. Eide

Tolga IL/NRK

02:40:28

00:27:56

31

Rune Fossum

Ottestad IL

02:41:28

00:28:56

32

Knut Aas

 

02:42:06

00:29:34

33

Severin Myrbakken

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:42:07

00:29:36

34

Terje Granli

Ottestad Sykkelklubb

02:42:15

00:29:43

35

Vegard Stevning

Ernst & Young BIL

02:42:19

00:29:47

36

Kurt Sundquist

Lørenskog skiklubb

02:42:47

00:30:14

37

Åge Walter Inderdal

Lillehammer Skiklub

02:43:09

00:30:37

38

Claus Johansson

Jönköpings OK

02:44:40

00:32:09

39

Audun Bye

Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb

02:45:57

00:33:24

40

Morten Moen

Hamar Skiklubb

02:48:43

00:36:10

41

Pål Johannes Strøm

Statoil

02:50:01

00:37:29

42

Carl Håkon Svenning

Oppegård IL

02:51:30

00:38:58

43

Erik Torkelsen

Ringnes Bil/Skiforeningen

02:51:46

00:39:14

44

Bent Hagen

OSL BIL

02:53:32

00:40:59

45

Franco Grosso

Stovnerkameratene

02:53:42

00:41:10

46

Espen Glendrange

GK Norge AS

02:53:55

00:41:22

47

Håvard Udnesseter

Seter-Hjørnet

02:54:22

00:41:49

48

Svenn Inge Pettersen

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

02:55:38

00:43:06

49

Knut Meiningen

Ceres

02:56:05

00:43:33

50

Geir Vassdal

VBIL

02:56:34

00:44:02

51

Bjørn Gjølme

Capus / Hytte 213 Ryskdalen

02:58:20

00:45:48

52

Roine Svingen

Bergsknallen

02:58:24

00:45:52

53

Runar Finnstun

SSB BIL

02:59:30

00:46:57

54

Fredrik Wexelsen-Freihow

Gjerdrum

03:00:14

00:47:42

55

Wiktor Bakken

IL Trysilgutten

03:00:47

00:48:14

56

Per Rustad

Skiforeningen

03:01:13

00:48:41

57

Tore Bjørn Ringås

JH-sykkel

03:01:52

00:49:20

58

Inge Hagemann

Sparebanken Hedmark BIL

03:03:27

00:50:55

59

Terje Lystad

 

03:05:01

00:52:29

60

Svenn Larsen

DN Aktiv

03:07:41

00:55:08

61

Dag Tvervaag

Solberglia/Capus

03:07:55

00:55:22

62

Tom Ljungquist

Glåmdal SK

03:08:02

00:55:30

63

Vidar Moen

Gjerdrum Ski

03:09:20

00:56:47

64

Tormod Kvam

Ottestad/Sulland BIL

03:12:13

00:59:41

65

Frode Netskar

Milslukern

03:12:41

01:00:09

66

Finn Einar Graff

Nordre Trysil IL

03:14:09

01:01:37

67

Jørn Moe

Fet Skiklubb

03:16:07

01:03:34

68

Atle Sponberg

 

03:17:17

01:04:45

69

Terje Jensløkken

Solberglia/Capus

03:18:19

01:05:47

70

Gjert Melsom

 

03:21:46

01:09:14

71

Arvid Olsen

Strandbygda

03:22:31

01:09:59

72

Jørn Magne Bjerkvoll

Toten Bruktbilklær BIL

03:23:01

01:10:28

73

Geir Åge Løvlien

Åsbygda IL

03:24:33

01:12:01

74

Stein Håkon Glosli

Backe

03:24:43

01:12:11

75

Johan Haavardtun

Schenker AS

03:26:05

01:13:32

76

Tom Høiberg

Terra BIL

03:26:24

01:13:51

77

Robert Tranum

Fenstad Skiklubb

03:27:33

01:15:01

78

Geir Billing

Mysen IF

03:28:50

01:16:18

79

Anders Oulie

Bærums Verk

03:29:23

01:16:50

80

Finn Ernø

Nesodden IF

03:31:30

01:18:57

81

Trond Lillebo

Hamar Skiklubb

03:32:01

01:19:28

82

Øyvind Pettersen

Ryskdalen 179

03:32:25

01:19:53

83

Geir Christiansen

Glåmdalen BIL

03:35:41

01:23:08

84

Arild Norstad

HVS

03:49:44

01:37:12

85

Edvin Kjær

Mysen IF

03:55:37

01:43:04

86

Frank Robert Viken

Rena IL

03:55:49

01:43:16

87

Stein-Olaf Røberg

UPIL

03:57:30

01:44:57

88

Glenn Dengin

Vestadbakken Ski Team

04:28:33

02:16:00

M51-55

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tore Gresmo

Hof IL

02:15:34

00:00:00

2

Espen Kristiansen

Rustad IL

02:16:51

00:01:16

3

Frank Lillegraven

Byåsen IL

02:21:04

00:05:30

4

Jan Sverre Edstrøm

Oppsal

02:22:39

00:07:04

5

Finn Arne Lilleseth

Eidsvoll Værk Skiklubb

02:23:39

00:08:04

6

Pål Morten Holden

Bjerke IL ski

02:26:55

00:11:20

7

Jan Olav Nybo

Rustad IL

02:29:52

00:14:18

8

Jan Erik Gjerdalen

Tynset IF

02:29:54

00:14:19

9

Rolf Bakken

Hernes IL

02:29:55

00:14:20

10

Jon Gunnar Karterud

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

02:30:00

00:14:25

11

Jarle Pettersen

Strømmen & Lillestrøm skiklubb

02:30:34

00:15:00

12

Bjørnar Tollefsen

Mangenfjellet Turlag

02:30:43

00:15:08

13

Bernt Rognes

Bekk Consulting

02:32:24

00:16:48

14

Audun Knutsen

Eidsvold Værks Skiklub

02:33:36

00:18:01

15

Dag Silkoset

Wilhelmsen Idrettslag

02:35:18

00:19:42

16

Trond Olsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:36:29

00:20:54

17

Morten Roger Andersen

Halden SK

02:38:10

00:22:35

18

Knut Holmseth

Trysil Sykkelklubb

02:38:34

00:22:58

19

Klaus Omland

 

02:39:43

00:24:08

20

Øyvind Tellebon

Røros IL

02:40:37

00:25:02

21

Terje Lundby

Vang Skiløperforening

02:41:07

00:25:32

22

Kai Østvold

Ottestad SK

02:41:36

00:26:00

23

Øystein Aamodt

Strandbygda IL

02:41:57

00:26:22

24

Bjørn Myhre

Trysilgutten IL

02:42:31

00:26:57

25

Rune Hatten

Slettås IL

02:44:28

00:28:53

26

Rolf Opdal

Røros IL

02:45:52

00:30:18

27

Henning Holter Christensen

Hamar skiklubb/HA

02:48:06

00:32:30

28

Jan Granstedt

Halden SK

02:48:47

00:33:12

29

Tormod Leistad

Eidsiva BIL

02:48:54

00:33:19

30

Geir Arne Nilsen

Nybygda IL

02:51:40

00:36:05

31

Tom Scharning

Rustad IL

02:52:08

00:36:32

32

Olav Steihaug

Alvdal IL

02:53:40

00:38:05

33

Bjarne Nermo

 

02:54:18

00:38:43

34

Tore Sannes

Lillomarka Skiklubb

02:55:30

00:39:55

35

Nils Arne Skaret

HV

02:55:42

00:40:07

36

Kjell Arild Andersen

Hernes Institutt

02:58:06

00:42:31

37

Odd Erling Lange

Lauvåsen SK

02:58:28

00:42:53

38

Nils Øveraas

Accenture BIL / Holmen IF

03:01:30

00:45:55

39

Magne Sogn

SG Finans

03:01:58

00:46:22

40

Bjørn-Erik Ottesen

Promens

03:02:46

00:47:11

41

Carsten Ludvig

Holt Skiklub DK

03:03:56

00:48:21

42

Erik Blixt

Slettås IL

03:05:06

00:49:31

43

Morten Røneid

Fjellhammer IL

03:05:09

00:49:34

44

Magne Hekne

Åsbygda IL

03:05:10

00:49:35

45

Morten Rogstad

Lauvåsen SK

03:07:02

00:51:27

46

Jonny Johansen

Ilseng IL

03:07:18

00:51:43

47

Trond Lagerløv

Strandbygda

03:07:37

00:52:02

48

Jan Sævig

IL Trysilgutten

03:07:37

00:52:02

49

Jan Morten Aag

Frøy IF/ Proxll AS

03:08:35

00:53:00

50

Jan Lauritsen

Eidsiva Bedriftsidr.lag

03:09:50

00:54:14

51

Geir Aandalen

IF bil

03:10:30

00:54:55

52

Bjørn Clemetsen

Skiforeningen

03:10:35

00:54:59

53

Tord Arnesen

 

03:12:30

00:56:55

54

Halfdan T. Mælum

Hof IL

03:13:16

00:57:41

55

Geir Hagaløkken

Sparebanken Hedmark

03:13:55

00:58:20

56

Haavard Lien

Team Stockpoint

03:23:42

01:08:07

57

Tor Magnar Enebakk

 

03:25:07

01:09:32

58

Geir Johnsen

 

03:25:16

01:09:41

59

Sverre Bjerkeli

Fjellhammer IL

03:25:43

01:10:08

60

Knut Olav Orøy

EDB Ergogroup Bil

03:27:26

01:11:51

61

Rune Hagen

Rælingen

03:33:11

01:17:35

62

Erik Aarhus

Fenstad Skiklubb

03:37:14

01:21:38

63

Jan Tore Grønstad

Team Norgesgruppen

03:46:08

01:30:33

64

Arvid Bratlie

Nordbygda/Løten ski

03:51:26

01:35:51

65

Tom Skyrud

 

03:56:48

01:41:13

66

Hans Einar Jakobsen

SAS

04:01:46

01:46:10

67

Lars Hansson

Sb Pettersen BIL

04:02:27

01:46:52

68

Jarl Vidar Basteskår

 

04:13:12

01:57:37

69

Reidar Bergheim

DNB Bedriftidrettslag

04:14:29

01:58:54

70

Trond Fladby

 

04:20:02

02:04:27

71

Rune Andresen

Soon GK

04:44:22

02:28:46

M56-60

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tom Andresen

Reno Bil Oslo

02:19:37

00:00:00

2

Vidar Birkelund

Gjerdrum

02:23:46

00:04:08

3

Harald Håkenrud

IL Mogutten / Swix

02:30:37

00:10:59

4

Ole Anders Johannessen

Vang SF

02:30:40

00:11:02

5

Ole Kjøs

Vang Skiløperforening

02:34:21

00:14:43

6

Bjørn Holmseth

Trysil Sykkelklubb

02:34:42

00:15:04

7

Svend Roar Gylstrøm

Åsbygda IL

02:37:25

00:17:46

8

Roar Nyberget

Lauvåsen SK

02:42:45

00:23:06

9

Geir Olsen

Hytte 188 Ryskdalen

02:43:22

00:23:44

10

Rune Hagen

Østlendingen

02:48:08

00:28:30

11

Per Magnussen

NRK BIL

02:49:12

00:29:34

12

Tore Olsen

Hamar Skiklubb

02:50:11

00:30:33

13

Ragnar Madsen

Heming IL

02:55:43

00:36:05

14

Olav Viken

IF BIL

02:56:22

00:36:44

15

Torgeir Kydland

Statoil bil

02:56:53

00:37:15

16

Ole Larsen

Strandbygda IL

02:58:26

00:38:47

17

Egil Mollestad

Holmen skiklubb

02:59:31

00:39:53

18

Vidar Karlsen

Ottestad IL Sykkel

02:59:43

00:40:04

19

John Andersen

Prakt Eiendom

03:02:46

00:43:08

20

Geir Sjaastad

Skiforeningen

03:05:33

00:45:55

21

Jon Dahl

 

03:06:30

00:46:52

22

Erik Hoel

SSK

03:11:50

00:52:12

23

Per Jon Elgshøen

IL Trysilgutten

03:12:11

00:52:33

24

Arne Haugland

Mysen IF

03:13:32

00:53:54

25

Henning Olsen

Nordbygda/Løten ski

03:16:12

00:56:34

26

Svein Borkhus

Alvdal IL

03:17:39

00:58:01

27

Bjarne Kjøs

FSC-Løten

03:18:47

00:59:09

28

Arnfinn Vinju

Nes Turlag

03:37:45

01:18:06

29

Per Mellegård

Skövde

03:49:27

01:29:48

30

Rune Brusletto

 

04:00:20

01:40:42

31

Egil Moen

Korsvoll IL

04:02:28

01:42:49

32

Steinar Berg

 

04:16:01

01:56:22

33

Ole Robert Løvlien

Blaker

04:16:17

01:56:39

M61-65

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Lars Gløtvold

Os IL

02:30:46

00:00:00

2

Olaf Lia

Baker Hansen/Team Extra P

02:34:58

00:04:11

3

Jostein Bekkos

Hitterdal & Feragen IL

02:39:00

00:08:13

4

Per Arny Bakken

Søre Osen IL

02:42:21

00:11:34

5

Magne Martinsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:43:09

00:12:22

6

Sverre Skjæret

Åslia skilag

02:47:40

00:16:52

7

Olav Skogen

Vang Skiløperforening

02:53:44

00:22:57

8

Bjørn Nysæter

Nordre Trysil IL

02:55:52

00:25:05

9

Ove Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

03:03:44

00:32:56

10

Håkan Mellegård

IF Hagen. Skövde

03:04:52

00:34:05

11

John Nylund

Nordbygda/Løten ski

03:06:15

00:35:27

12

Håkon Nordgård

Hurdal IL

03:13:53

00:43:06

13

Jan Stenbæk

Puddingdilten Skiklubb

03:22:21

00:51:34

14

Petter Norstrøm

Kongsvinger IL

03:31:26

01:00:38

15

Bjørn Heggelund

tok 20

03:39:04

01:08:17

16

Odd Johansen

Lyn ski

03:45:03

01:14:16

17

Petter Gotteberg

Heming

04:37:24

02:06:37

18

Pär Lindwall

Livsnyterne

05:38:58

03:08:11

M66-70

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tor Dyre Vaa

Skiptvet IL

02:41:42

00:00:00

2

Harald Johansen

Åsbygda IL

03:07:32

00:25:49

3

Atle Vada

Vada I.L.

03:10:22

00:28:40

4

Alf Harald Feragen

Hitterdal og Feragen

03:11:21

00:29:39

5

Reidar Åsgård

Engerdal Sportsklubb

03:11:52

00:30:10

6

Terje Bjørn Olstad

Stovnerkameratene

03:14:21

00:32:38

7

Knut Sæther

Lillehammer Skiklub

03:25:42

00:44:00

8

Bernt Fredrik Moe

Vang Skiløperforening

03:25:48

00:44:06

9

Finn Rud

Hardanger politi

03:45:31

01:03:48

10

Arne Moren

IL Trysilgutten

03:47:22

01:05:40

11

Nils Østerhaug

Åsene og Søre Trysil IL

03:51:35

01:09:52

M71-75

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Finn Magnar Hagen

Sport 1 Rena

02:27:27

00:00:00

2

Geir Erik Øverby

IL Trysilgutten

03:05:20

00:37:53

3

Jostein Bjørgan

Nybergsund IL

04:06:57

01:39:29

M76-

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Hilding Sponberg

IL Trysilgutten

03:26:15

00:00:00