Resultat menn 2011

 

M15-16

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Jørgen Hügensen

Åsbygda IL

02:49:11

00:00:00

M17-18

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Jonas Amundsen

Nes Ski

02:08:10

00:00:00

2

Torstein Vestli

Strandbygda IL

02:08:34

00:00:23

3

Jostein Sollihagen Mauer

Høybrüten og Stovner IL

02:12:43

00:04:33

4

Ola Viken SmedĂĽs

Hamar Skiklubb

02:14:07

00:05:56

5

HĂĽvard Dalby

Ottestad IL

02:14:10

00:05:59

6

Stian Berg

JH-langrenn

02:17:22

00:09:12

7

Espen Rokkerud

Strømmen & Lillestrøm Skiklubb

02:17:25

00:09:14

8

Vinjar Skogsholm

Åslia Skilag

02:17:30

00:09:19

9

Sam Humphries

Heming IL

02:21:40

00:13:30

10

Halvor Løkken Nilsgürd

Åslia Skilag

02:43:07

00:34:56

11

Eirik Aase

 

03:22:31

01:14:20

M19-20

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Stian Remseth Andresen

Team Xtra Personell

01:56:34

00:00:00

2

Vegard Øie

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

02:25:21

00:28:46

3

Ole Rustad

Nordbygda/Løten SKi

03:01:07

01:04:32

M21-25

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Christoffer Callesen

Team Xtra Personell

01:57:45

00:00:00

2

Anders Senderud Hagen

JH Langrenn

02:05:55

00:08:10

3

John C.D. Hanssen

Asker Skilklubb

02:11:44

00:13:59

4

Ivar Hesselberg Indby

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

02:12:31

00:14:45

5

Even SkĂĽrholen

Nordbygda/Løten ski

02:12:55

00:15:10

6

Marius Osvold

Strandbygda IL

02:14:19

00:16:33

7

Endre Elgshøen

IL Trysilgutten

02:18:51

00:21:07

8

Ørjan Nordnes

 

02:19:52

00:22:08

9

Tom Erik Karlsen

Hernes IL

02:22:04

00:24:19

10

Eivind Lismoen Borg

Hof IL

02:22:22

00:24:37

11

Morten Stormoen

Alvdal IL

02:23:55

00:26:10

12

Tom Erik Falck-Ytter

Plankekjørerne

02:26:55

00:29:11

13

Magnus Torp Antonsen

Hernes / Team Eidsiva

02:27:40

00:29:55

14

Kjetil Valen Høihjelle

Overhalla IL

02:29:33

00:31:47

15

Marius Øie

NTNUI - langrenn

02:34:27

00:36:41

16

Esten Ole Nygjelten

Hodalen IL

02:36:33

00:38:47

17

Anders Madsen

FMC Kongsberg Subsea

02:38:40

00:40:55

18

Terje Valen Høihjelle

Hasses Sega Gubbar

02:39:33

00:41:48

19

Ole Aleksander V. Pedersen

Eidsvold VĂŚrk skiklubb

02:44:34

00:46:49

20

Simen Røgeberg

KjelsĂĽs

02:46:30

00:48:45

21

Lars Persson

 

02:46:52

00:49:07

22

Lars Alexander Garmann

Lørenskog Skiklubb

02:47:23

00:49:38

23

Daniel Tveiten Haig

UMBI

02:53:19

00:55:34

24

Magnus Melsom

 

02:55:51

00:58:05

25

Kim-Andre Lund

 

02:58:13

01:00:28

26

Torgrim Aase

NTNUI

02:58:59

01:01:13

27

Jonas Grønnern

Østbygda IL

03:07:10

01:09:24

28

Ola Fosshaug

 

03:11:01

01:13:15

29

Tom-Erik Holmen

Waldemar´s Idrettsklubb

03:12:28

01:14:43

30

Knut Rustad

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

03:20:25

01:22:40

31

Halvor Thrane Svendsen

UMBI

03:22:22

01:24:37

32

Marcus Carlsson

 

03:31:14

01:33:29

33

Martin Skjelin

 

03:36:03

01:38:17

34

Martin Harehjeld

Jernlungen IF

03:54:28

01:56:43

35

Torbjørn Gulbrandsen

 

04:00:07

02:02:22

36

Åsmund Wahl Olsen

Lørenskog CK

04:07:28

02:09:42

M26-30

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tony Bjørnbakken

Magnor UL

02:04:51

00:00:00

2

Anders Fiskvik

Tynset IF

02:04:58

00:00:07

3

Tore Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

02:07:15

00:02:24

4

Morten Aas

IL Trysilgutten

02:07:16

00:02:25

5

Åsmund Hansson Morgestad

Engerdal SPK

02:07:36

00:02:45

6

Martin Ihler

Rustad IL

02:10:57

00:06:06

7

Petter Leistad

Vaaler IF

02:12:34

00:07:44

8

Tor Eilert Navestad

Team Drittjerndalen/Peab BIL

02:17:54

00:13:03

9

Magnus Engehaugen

 

02:21:56

00:17:04

10

Vegard Ødemark

Åsen IL/Team Drittjerndalen

02:22:00

00:17:10

11

Simen Nordal

Ottestad SK

02:23:34

00:18:44

12

Martin Høsøien

GĂĽping

02:24:21

00:19:30

13

Lars Hemsett

Åsen IL/ Team Drittjerndalen

02:25:14

00:20:23

14

Otto Andreas Solberg

Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn

02:26:06

00:21:14

15

Fredrik Bjørünesset

Sk Rye

02:26:07

00:21:15

16

Espen Andersen

Andersen Invest SK

02:26:10

00:21:19

17

Anders Holm

 

02:29:31

00:24:41

18

David BasteskĂĽr

248359

02:29:51

00:24:59

19

Lars Einar Tingulstad

Team Drittjerndalen / Veidekke BIL

02:29:57

00:25:06

20

Thomas Asbjørnslett

 

02:34:22

00:29:32

21

Gaute Bjørkestøl

 

02:36:27

00:31:35

22

Hallgeir Aarbakk

NVE-BIL

02:36:39

00:31:47

23

Hallgeir Wennersgaard

Team Åsland

02:38:18

00:33:27

24

Arne Jørgen Arnesen

Vaaler IF

02:38:44

00:33:53

25

Amund Sigstad

Team KrĂŚz

02:40:18

00:35:27

26

Andre Hessenschmidt

Treski

02:40:48

00:35:57

27

Dag Torp-Hansen

BDO Bil

02:42:33

00:37:42

28

Tord Hanssen

Åskia Skilag

02:43:00

00:38:09

29

Lars Christian Kaxrud

Team Drittjerndalen

02:43:07

00:38:16

30

Paul AndrĂŠ Ruud

Team Drittjerndalen/Åsen IL

02:43:45

00:38:54

31

Tormod Hermansen

Privat

02:44:30

00:39:40

32

KĂĽre Martin Ringset

Ernst & Young BIL

02:46:28

00:41:37

33

Even Søberg

 

02:46:31

00:41:40

34

Karl-Åge Harviken

Team KrĂŚz

02:49:38

00:44:46

35

Morten Follestad

 

02:50:08

00:45:17

36

Sigurd Flaat

 

02:51:49

00:46:57

37

Raymond Gustu

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:51:59

00:47:08

38

Kenneth Lileng

Trysil Skishop

02:52:39

00:47:47

39

Tom Hernes

Skaun IL

02:53:06

00:48:14

40

Hüvard Engøy

FTF

02:54:30

00:49:39

41

Morten Langdalen

GlĂŚpptak SK

02:54:37

00:49:46

42

Stian Iuell

Rena IL - sykkel

02:55:43

00:50:52

43

Thomas Rønningen

Deloitte BIL/Løper for Liberia

02:55:52

00:51:00

44

Roger Lileng

Trysil Skishop

02:57:05

00:52:13

45

Tor KĂĽre Andersen

Vang skiløperforening

02:59:11

00:54:20

46

Ole Erik Berget

Rambøll Norge AS

02:59:33

00:54:41

47

Bendik Justad

Ernst & Young BIL

03:00:13

00:55:22

48

Tommy Sandsdalen

Seljord IL

03:01:07

00:56:16

49

Magnar Wennersgaard

Team Åsland

03:02:28

00:57:37

50

Stian Kultorp

Sjusjøen og Omegn Skiforening

03:04:34

00:59:43

51

Even Jørgensen

 

03:07:51

01:03:00

52

Birger Kristiansen

Team Åsland

03:07:58

01:03:06

53

Anders Vestre

Peab BIL

03:09:08

01:04:17

54

Nils Olaf Eriksen

 

03:09:20

01:04:28

55

Johannes Dobson

Dinamo Kommunikasjon

03:10:02

01:05:11

56

Jamel Rake

VG

03:17:27

01:12:36

57

Vidar Søsveen

Team KrĂŚz

03:19:55

01:15:03

58

Ole Magnus Kjeve

 

03:20:32

01:15:41

59

Kristoffer Berntson Aase

 

03:21:12

01:16:21

60

AndrĂŠ BasteskĂĽr

Andersen Invest Sk

03:21:55

01:17:03

61

Henrik Sand Dagfinrud

 

03:24:58

01:20:07

62

Anders Gimmingsrud

 

03:25:35

01:20:44

63

Andre Wefring

OppegĂĽrd IL

03:27:08

01:22:17

64

Odd Vegar Olsen

Vestre Trysil IL

03:29:10

01:24:19

65

Erlend Olsen

Søre Osen IL

03:29:10

01:24:19

66

Stian Andersen

Andersen Invest

03:31:42

01:26:51

67

Sturle Wennersgaard

Team Åsland

03:40:09

01:35:17

68

Espen Enevold

 

03:47:18

01:42:27

69

Viktor SĂśderberg

 

03:48:40

01:43:49

70

Morten FuglevĂĽg

 

03:51:07

01:46:16

M31-35

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

HĂĽvard Sundberg

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:18:28

00:00:00

2

Halvor Fretland Danielsen

Lillehammer Skiklub

02:19:52

00:01:24

3

Ola Barstad

Tynset IF

02:20:30

00:02:02

4

Nils Granrud

Rendalen IL

02:22:10

00:03:43

5

Anders Nordhagen Rotneberg

HPIL

02:22:10

00:03:43

6

Hans Olav Kjøs

Lillehammer sykehus BIL

02:22:16

00:03:49

7

Kjetil Jordet

EM1

02:26:30

00:08:03

8

Kent Ove Moren

Mjøsen Birk

02:27:37

00:09:10

9

Knut Erik Østbøll

Haslum IL

02:33:21

00:14:52

10

HĂĽkon Leer Sandstad

MA-LØP

02:34:00

00:15:32

11

Knut Magnus LjĂĽstad

SK Rye

02:35:34

00:17:06

12

Kim Stensland

Fet Skiklubb

02:39:07

00:20:40

13

Tom Rødsbakken

Rena IL Sykkel

02:40:51

00:22:23

14

BĂĽrd MĂŚland

 

02:41:01

00:22:34

15

Fredrik Thorsen

BĂŚrums Skiklubb

02:42:25

00:23:57

16

Asle Løvik

Team NorgesGruppen

02:45:27

00:26:58

17

Joar Lund

Sørum IL

02:45:46

00:27:17

18

Arnstein Teigene

 

02:49:44

00:31:16

19

Thomas Rønningen

JH-Sykkel

02:52:16

00:33:47

20

Armand Viik

 

02:53:44

00:35:15

21

Audun Wennersgaard

Team Åsland

02:53:49

00:35:20

22

Anders Hjelle

 

02:54:41

00:36:13

23

Per Dalsjø

FFI

02:54:54

00:36:25

24

Inge Kalbakk

Aker MH BIL

02:55:24

00:36:55

25

Kristoffer Hansrud

Roverud

02:55:41

00:37:13

26

Arne Svenning

 

02:57:41

00:39:13

27

Jon Olav Torp

 

03:06:46

00:48:18

28

Ingar Risberg

Puls Flisa

03:09:50

00:51:22

29

Marius Steen

 

03:10:17

00:51:49

30

Erik Saghaug

Sander IL

03:10:50

00:52:21

31

Dag Vidar Falch

 

03:14:50

00:56:21

32

Christian Sletengen

Bergheim IL

03:18:18

00:59:49

33

Henrik Paul

 

03:19:51

01:01:23

34

Dag Audun Kjørsvik

BDO AS

03:19:52

01:01:23

35

Terje Engh Wiig

 

03:20:33

01:02:04

36

Kurt Jomar Breistrand

 

03:24:18

01:05:49

37

Espen AndrĂŠ Seierstad

 

03:26:51

01:08:22

38

Andreas Moe Jørgensen

Accenture BIL

03:27:46

01:09:18

39

Kristoffer Stein

Ullensaker

03:36:05

01:17:36

40

Andreas Berger Orud

Halden Brannvesen

03:37:18

01:18:50

41

Per Kristian Østbrüthen

Bundebygg AS

03:43:38

01:25:09

42

Erik Halvorsen

Skiforeningen

03:45:44

01:27:16

M36-40

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Odd Snerthammer

Knaben IL

02:07:46

00:00:00

2

Stig Hemstad

Skedsmo Skiklubb

02:22:07

00:14:20

3

Øystein Milli

Eidsvold VĂŚrks Skiklub

02:23:42

00:15:54

4

Stein Cato Sollien

Team Landsem

02:24:21

00:16:33

5

Bjørn Granum

Vang Skiløperforening

02:26:45

00:18:58

6

Aslak Overland

 

02:27:00

00:19:13

7

Tormod Strand

Åslia Skilag

02:27:42

00:19:56

8

Jan Koritov

Skedsmo Skiklubb

02:29:49

00:22:01

9

Jan Børre Johansen

Spydeberg IL

02:31:00

00:23:13

10

Morten Torp

Rena IL

02:31:27

00:23:40

11

Svend Roger Ovenstad

Forsvaret

02:33:46

00:25:59

12

HĂĽvard Hauge

JH

02:36:40

00:28:53

13

Ole Kristian Strøm

Askim

02:37:52

00:30:06

14

Finn Willy Taugbøl

Sparebanken Hedmark BIL

02:44:49

00:37:03

15

Erlend I. KlĂŚboe

Camfil

02:45:40

00:37:53

16

Harald Schytz

Ås IL

02:45:48

00:38:01

17

Tommy Runi

IL Mogutten

02:45:55

00:38:08

18

Tore Stensrud

Sportsklubben Rye

02:46:01

00:38:15

19

Kjetil Grini

DFI

02:48:39

00:40:51

20

Ola Martin Kveseth

Hof IL

02:52:52

00:45:05

21

Rune Thoresen

 

02:53:39

00:45:52

22

Robert Ganz

 

02:56:45

00:48:57

23

Tommy Andre Sande

Rustad IL

02:58:20

00:50:33

24

Lars Hugo B. Olsen

Team Exie

02:59:57

00:52:10

25

Per Gunnar Gudbrandsen

Terra BIL Hamar

03:01:41

00:53:54

26

Øystein Ledang

Synnøve Finden

03:01:57

00:54:09

27

Anders Emil Krogstad

Moss Skiklubb

03:02:21

00:54:33

28

Oskar Sandanger

4 maur

03:03:45

00:55:57

29

Øyvind Skar

Oslo Børs

03:05:49

00:58:01

30

Geir Morten Brandhaug

Roterud IL

03:07:04

00:59:17

31

Kim Rønüs Olsen

 

03:07:32

00:59:45

32

Trond SkjĂŚrstad

Team Independent

03:09:53

01:02:06

33

Thomas Beck

 

03:10:36

01:02:48

34

Einar Blom

 

03:23:44

01:15:56

35

Øystein Østraat

Bjørnüssetra utmarkslag/CK Nittedal

03:25:15

01:17:27

36

Geir Mikkelsen

Deset Idrettslag

03:31:20

01:23:33

37

Per Ole Otterness

Strømmen IF

03:36:28

01:28:40

38

Bengt Gerhardsen

 

03:44:37

01:36:50

39

Mattias Karlsson

Ullensaker

04:01:05

01:53:18

M41-45

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Rune Svartvadet

Sørskogbygda/ Gjensidige Forsikring

02:10:16

00:00:00

2

Morten Bjørnebye

Høgskolen i Hedmark

02:17:28

00:07:12

3

Geir Øvergürd

Trysil SK

02:18:07

00:07:51

4

Finn Terje Skyrud

SAS ski

02:19:01

00:08:45

5

Terje Nyland

Nordbygda ski

02:21:06

00:10:49

6

Mads Hansen-Møllerud

Grue IL

02:22:00

00:11:43

7

Kjetil Flenvold

Nordre Trysil IL

02:22:27

00:12:10

8

Ole Johan V. Pedersen

Eidsvold VĂŚrk Skiklubb

02:23:39

00:13:22

9

Øystein Nygaard

Tolga IL

02:23:39

00:13:22

10

Terje NegĂĽrd

Tynset

02:24:28

00:14:11

11

Terje Sandberg

Hodalen IL

02:24:31

00:14:15

12

Bjørnar Engh

Søre Osen IL

02:26:06

00:15:49

13

Jostein Borkhus

Strandbygda IL

02:26:40

00:16:24

14

Bjørn Vestheim

 

02:27:24

00:17:07

15

David Sande

IL Trysilgutten

02:30:09

00:19:52

16

Ole Jakob Bjørnebye

VĂĽler

02:31:58

00:21:41

17

Eivind Steffensen

Ytre Enebakk

02:32:39

00:22:23

18

Tormod Seljegard

 

02:32:49

00:22:32

19

Svein Erik Berntsen

Kolbotn SK / SpareBank 1

02:33:30

00:23:13

20

Per Ragnar Karlsen

Skiptvet IL

02:33:49

00:23:32

21

Asgeir Murvold

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:34:34

00:24:16

22

Olav Petter Nergaard

Åslia Skilag

02:36:10

00:25:52

23

Trond Tørstad

KLP BIL

02:36:40

00:26:23

24

Terje Skaftnes

Skedsmo skiklubb

02:37:24

00:27:06

25

Martin LutnĂŚs

IL Trysilgutten

02:38:30

00:28:13

26

Ole Theodor Sponberg

Stokke IL

02:38:42

00:28:25

27

Øystein Nordal

Miljøbygg BIL

02:39:01

00:28:44

28

Hans Kr Melbye

JFP

02:39:31

00:29:13

29

Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen

IK Hero/Team Hüpløs

02:39:43

00:29:27

30

Per Steinar KrogsĂŚter

 

02:40:34

00:30:17

31

Øystein Rapp

Gjerdrum IL

02:41:04

00:30:48

32

Geir Fjeld

Spydeberg IL

02:44:28

00:34:12

33

Gard Skari

Rustad IL

02:44:39

00:34:21

34

Terje Kjørstad

 

02:45:52

00:35:35

35

Tor Arne Andreassen

Aftenposten

02:47:50

00:37:33

36

Steinar Elton

Bjørndal IF

02:48:21

00:38:04

37

Christian Svenkerud

Brakereidsfoss IL

02:49:21

00:39:03

38

Bjørn-Magne Broen

Vang Skiløperforening

02:50:31

00:40:13

39

Franco Grosso

Stovnerkameratene

02:51:14

00:40:57

40

Trond Eriksen

Skedsmo Skiklubb

02:51:26

00:41:09

41

Kaspar Buus Jensen

Kragerø Sykleklubb

02:53:11

00:42:54

42

Inge Martin HĂĽberget

Puls Flisa

02:53:53

00:43:36

43

Frode Ophaug

Tinnsoldaten

02:54:27

00:44:10

44

Truls Kronberg

RomeriksĂĽsen sykkelklubb

02:54:55

00:44:38

45

Torbjørn Saga

Team Daniel

02:55:41

00:45:24

46

Frode Huser

KjelsĂĽs IL - Ski

02:56:35

00:46:18

47

Olav Andreas Antonsen

 

02:59:22

00:49:04

48

Tor MajorsĂŚter

Bertel O Steen AS

02:59:28

00:49:11

49

Jon Vie

Østerdal Garnison

02:59:41

00:49:24

50

Robert Myrland

Coca Cola

02:59:47

00:49:30

51

Paal Kristoffersen

SAS

03:01:50

00:51:32

52

Ketil Endresen

Holmen

03:02:04

00:51:46

53

Øyvind Skjerven

IL Mogutten

03:02:24

00:52:06

54

Stein Erik Berger

Synnøve Finden

03:04:15

00:53:58

55

Jan Olav Jensen

Halden Brannvesen

03:04:33

00:54:16

56

Sven-Erik Wilmo

 

03:07:27

00:57:10

57

Terje Willy Strøm

SK Rye

03:08:01

00:57:44

58

Baard Nygaard

Micro Matic B.I.L.

03:08:45

00:58:28

59

Arne Eik

Skiforeningen

03:12:12

01:01:54

60

Sverre Waagø

M-I Swaco

03:12:36

01:02:18

61

Per Rustad

 

03:13:03

01:02:45

62

Jan Roar Lillehagen

Åsbygda IL

03:15:20

01:05:03

63

Johan Haavardtun

Schenker

03:16:53

01:06:36

64

Anders Oulie

 

03:18:20

01:08:03

65

Dag Erik Hermansen

Infratek BIL

03:18:22

01:08:04

66

Patrik Johansen

Sälens IF

03:20:54

01:10:37

67

Lars Andre Røkke

Oppsal IF

03:23:41

01:13:23

68

Ove Sparengen

Jernia as

03:30:03

01:19:45

69

Kai Magne Rudshaug

IL Mogutten

03:30:07

01:19:50

70

Hans Sauge

AFSK

03:30:41

01:20:24

71

Trond Lillebo

Hamar Skiklubb

03:31:34

01:21:16

72

Roy Bakken

Trysil SK

03:33:28

01:23:11

73

Ronny Wickstrøm

IL Driv

03:33:56

01:23:39

74

Kai Johnny Nilsen

Gjerdrum IL

03:34:41

01:24:24

75

Kjetil Simensen

Birkeballene

03:36:05

01:25:48

76

Johnny Vidar Erlandsen

Nordhaga

03:49:29

01:39:11

77

Sigbjørn Myklebust

 

03:54:47

01:44:30

78

Trond Bergsmark

Lørenskog

04:05:21

01:55:04

79

PĂĽl Bergdahl

Strømmen

04:08:05

01:57:48

80

Knut Halvorsen

Team Pinewood

04:27:59

02:17:42

81

Vidar Helgesen

 

04:28:26

02:18:09

M46-50

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Dag Nylund

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

02:17:31

00:00:00

2

Rune Gilde

Hernes IL

02:18:27

00:00:55

3

Bjarne Lie

Grue

02:19:54

00:02:22

4

Inge Øyen

Strandbygda IL

02:20:01

00:02:29

5

Per Østreng

Gjerdrum

02:22:09

00:04:37

6

Erlend RĂĽheim

Aurskog Finstadbru SK

02:22:10

00:04:38

7

Lars Hansen-Møllerud

Grue IL

02:22:48

00:05:16

8

Bjørn Morønning

Alvdal IL

02:25:18

00:07:46

9

Tore Hoffsbakken

Biri IL/ G-team

02:25:34

00:08:02

10

Arve Mjelde

 

02:26:58

00:09:27

11

Arne Steffensen

IL Driv

02:27:09

00:09:37

12

Ole Solvang

RomeriksĂĽsen SK

02:28:55

00:11:24

13

Gjermund Skaaret

Lørdalen Sportsklubb

02:28:58

00:11:27

14

Jon Fredø

Røa Langrenn

02:29:49

00:12:18

15

Vidar Moen

Gjerdrum Ski

02:30:30

00:12:58

16

Trond Martin Flatemo

Strandbygda IL

02:32:06

00:14:33

17

Rune Fossum

Ottestad IL

02:33:28

00:15:57

18

Stein S. Eide

Tolga IL

02:38:25

00:20:52

19

Bjørn Gjølme

Hytte 213 Ryskdalen / Drøbak

02:38:25

00:20:54

20

Knut Aas

Thermo Control BIL

02:39:04

00:21:33

21

Øystein Aamodt

Strandbygda IL

02:39:18

00:21:45

22

Severin Myrbakken

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:39:38

00:22:05

23

Claus Johansson

JĂśnkĂśpings OK

02:40:32

00:22:59

24

Birger Øvensen

SjĂĽstad/Vestre Lier IL

02:40:57

00:23:25

25

Åge Walter Inderdal

Lillehammer Skiklub

02:40:59

00:23:26

26

Svenn Inge Pettersen

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

02:42:42

00:25:10

27

Ole-Bendik Bendigtsen

Heimhug IL

02:42:46

00:25:13

28

Dag Silkoset

Wilhelmsen Idrettslag

02:48:15

00:30:42

29

Finn KamĂĽs

Klubb Skiforeningen

02:48:40

00:31:08

30

HĂĽvard Udnesseter

ICA

02:49:14

00:31:42

31

Lars Erik Opøien

Lørenskog Skiklubb

02:49:34

00:32:02

32

Hans Gunnar Thorsen

Sarpsborg Bandyklubb

02:51:24

00:33:51

33

Geir Åge Løvlien

Åsbygda IL

02:54:42

00:37:10

34

Roar Meidal

 

02:56:54

00:39:22

35

Nils Arne Skaret

GREBE BIL

02:57:40

00:40:08

36

Odd Erling Lange

LauvĂĽsen SK

02:57:41

00:40:08

37

Eivind Ulvin

Bjerkodden Skiløberforening

02:57:55

00:40:23

38

Espen Glendrange

GK Norge

02:59:04

00:41:32

39

Svenn Larsen

DN Aktiv

02:59:35

00:42:03

40

Fredrik Wexelsen-Freihow

Gjerdrum

03:02:44

00:45:12

41

Gjert Melsom

 

03:03:16

00:45:44

42

Runar Finnstun

SSB BIL

03:04:20

00:46:48

43

Trond Lagerløv

Team Strandbygda

03:08:50

00:51:18

44

Atle Sponberg

 

03:10:23

00:52:51

45

Tom Høiberg

Terra BIL

03:11:36

00:54:04

46

Jan-Erik Kleven

Camfil

03:13:15

00:55:42

47

Tord Arnesen

 

03:14:12

00:56:40

48

Arne Tømmervold

Vang Skiløperforening

03:15:13

00:57:41

49

Morten Rogstad

LauvĂĽsen SK

03:19:48

01:02:16

50

Geir Solli

Hafslund BIL

03:20:27

01:02:54

51

Stein HĂĽkon Glosli

Faktor Industrier

03:23:07

01:05:35

52

Jørn Magne Bjerkvoll

Toten BruktbilklĂŚr BIL

03:30:34

01:13:01

53

Ragnar Bjørsland

Åslia Skilag

03:33:52

01:16:19

54

Robert Grønvold

Grue IL

03:33:54

01:16:22

55

Arvid Bratlie

Nordbygda/Løten ski

03:42:20

01:24:47

56

Dag Wik

Halden brannvesen

03:44:41

01:27:09

57

Anders Wassgren

IL Trysilgutten

03:46:14

01:28:41

58

Christian Jacobsen

 

03:46:28

01:28:55

M51-55

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tom Andresen

Team Reno Bil Oslo

02:14:04

00:00:00

2

Torbjørn Stalsberg

Redalen IL

02:14:04

00:00:00

3

Vidar Birkelund

Gjerdrum

02:14:09

00:00:04

4

Aadne BĂŚkken

Handelsbanken BIL

02:14:52

00:00:46

5

Tore Gresmo

Hof IL

02:15:00

00:00:55

6

Oddmund Rustad

IL Driv

02:20:30

00:06:25

7

Jon Gunnar Karterud

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

02:25:12

00:11:07

8

Knut Holmseth

Trysil Sykkelklubb

02:25:16

00:11:12

9

PĂĽl Bjerke

Nannestad

02:26:03

00:11:59

10

Otto Grafsrønningen

Hernes IL

02:26:26

00:12:21

11

Jarle Pettersen

Strømmen & Lillestrøm skiklubb

02:28:16

00:14:12

12

Bjørn Myhre

IL Trysilgutten

02:29:06

00:15:00

13

Rolf Bakken

Hernes IL

02:29:10

00:15:04

14

PĂĽl Morten Holden

Bjerke IL ski

02:29:33

00:15:27

15

Kjell Arne Olsen

MjøsSki

02:29:39

00:15:35

16

Trond Olsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:37:07

00:23:02

17

Kjell Arild Andersen

Hernes Institutt

02:38:28

00:24:23

18

Are Hofshagen

Hamar Skiklubb

02:41:04

00:27:00

19

Per Erik Fosheim

Hamar Skiklubb

02:44:03

00:29:59

20

Leif Øverland

Rustad IL

02:46:00

00:31:55

21

Klaus Omland

 

02:48:22

00:34:17

22

Johan Ragnar Eggen

Alvdal IL

02:53:00

00:38:55

23

Tore Sannes

Skiforeningen

02:53:35

00:39:30

24

Sindre Jordet

Ottestad IL

02:53:43

00:39:37

25

Stein Arild Utby

Hamar Skiklubb

02:54:25

00:40:20

26

Kai Østvold

Lillehammer CK

02:56:27

00:42:22

27

Arne Jørgen Kildahl

Ceres

02:57:39

00:43:33

28

Magne Sogn

SG Finans

03:01:56

00:47:51

29

Terje Nyøygard

Sarpsborg FK

03:02:53

00:48:48

30

Edvin Aune

Elvran IL

03:04:40

00:50:34

31

Nils Øveraas

Accenture BIL

03:05:46

00:51:41

32

Halfdan T. MĂŚlum

Hof IL

03:11:09

00:57:03

33

Lars Hansson

Skullerud Sportssenter

03:11:53

00:57:48

34

Haavard Lien

Team Stockpoint

03:13:21

00:59:16

35

Stein Jøtul Simensen

OppegĂĽrd IL

03:13:42

00:59:37

36

Knut Olav Orøy

Ergogroup Bil

03:15:56

01:01:50

37

Terje Samuelsen

Zenith eiendom

03:16:10

01:02:04

38

Kjetil Tangen

team hüpløs

03:19:01

01:04:55

39

Karsten Breistrand

ul il dalrosa

03:19:27

01:05:21

40

Roy Erik Landehagen

Enter forsikring

03:21:43

01:07:37

41

Jarl Vidar BasteskĂĽr

 

03:22:07

01:08:02

42

Rune Brusletto

 

03:39:33

01:25:28

43

Karl Dønnum

Bravida BIL

03:45:39

01:31:33

44

Egil Moen

Korsvoll IL

03:52:40

01:38:34

45

Geir Petter Aune

Tydal IL

03:52:44

01:38:39

46

Steinar Berg

 

04:07:15

01:53:10

47

Jan M. Kolstad

Team Pinewood

04:28:38

02:14:33

M56-60

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Bjørn Holmseth

Trysil Sykkelklubb

02:28:52

00:00:00

2

Olaf Lia

Baker Hansen/Team Extra P

02:29:12

00:00:19

3

Knut Anderson

sentrum sport trysil

02:29:52

00:01:01

4

Rune Hagen

Østlendingen

02:40:40

00:11:48

5

Roar Nyberget

LauvĂĽsen SK

02:42:40

00:13:49

6

Geir Olsen

Ryskdalen 188

02:45:57

00:17:04

7

Ragnar Madsen

Heming IL

02:46:49

00:17:57

8

John Andersen

Andersen Invest SK

02:48:30

00:19:38

9

Ove Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

03:01:44

00:32:52

10

Svein Nilsen

SAS

03:04:20

00:35:27

11

Jon Dahl

 

03:13:03

00:44:11

12

Geir Ottesen

Vang Skiløperforening

03:36:59

01:08:07

13

Harald BrĂĽthen

Aurskog-Finstadbru SK

03:39:20

01:10:27

14

Øivind Holm

Nordea IL

04:24:41

01:55:49

M61-65

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Odd Steinar LĂĽveg

Nannestad Skiklubb

02:25:19

00:00:00

2

Odd Bjarne Brandsnes

Alvdal IL

02:34:31

00:09:11

3

Jostein Bekkos

Hitterdal & Feragen IL

02:36:22

00:11:02

4

Per Arny Bakken

Søre Osen IL

02:38:54

00:13:34

5

Magne Martinsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:39:40

00:14:21

6

Kjell Audun Sundsdal

Melum Idrettslag

02:57:53

00:32:33

7

Jørgen Hurum

Lillehammer Skiklub

03:09:33

00:44:12

8

Sverre Frøhaug

 

03:21:38

00:56:17

9

Arne Moren

IL Trysilgutten

03:48:36

01:23:16

10

Leif Bakken

Megalink B.I.L

03:55:41

01:30:20

M66-70

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Geir Erik Øverby

IL Trysilgutten

02:49:25

00:00:00

2

Harald Johansen

Åsbygda IL

02:54:42

00:05:17

3

Alf Harald Feragen

Hitterdal og Feragen

03:21:02

00:31:36

4

Knut SĂŚther

Lillehammer Skiklubb

03:24:05

00:34:40

5

Gunnar Kavli

Nordbygda Løten Ski

03:32:35

00:43:10

6

Nils Østerhaug

Åsene og Søre Trysil IL

03:57:49

01:08:24

M71-75

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Harald Moen

Lørenskog Skiklubb

03:11:44

00:00:00

2

Jostein Bjørgan

Nybergsund IL

03:13:58

00:02:14

3

Hilding Sponberg

IL Trysilgutten

03:23:43

00:11:59

4

Kaare Olsen

Nordea Bank IL

04:16:42

01:04:58