Resultat menn 2010

 

M15-16

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Fabian Larsen

KIL Ski

02:13:52

00:00:00

M17-18

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Jonas Amundsen

Nes Ski

01:43:54

00:00:00

2

Jørgen Sveinsson

Njård

01:49:18

00:05:24

3

Håvard Dalby

Ottestad IL

01:49:28

00:05:35

4

Vegard Øie

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

01:55:13

00:11:20

5

John Sebastian Sebelien

Harrachov

01:56:19

00:12:26

6

Kent-Ivar Bjørnsen Sollund

Botne Skiklubb

02:12:34

00:28:41

7

Casper Skofterød

Nordby IL

02:39:10

00:55:15

8

Fredrik Berg

 

02:57:30

01:13:36

M19-20

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Stian Remseth Andresen

RENO BIL OSLO

01:33:12

00:00:00

2

Gjermund Olsen

IL Trysilgutten

01:50:10

00:16:56

3

Morten Buchholdt

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

01:51:28

00:18:14

4

Marius Øie

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

02:02:12

00:28:58

5

Espen Aleksander Sørlie

 

02:04:04

00:30:50

6

Erik Lokreim Slapgard

 

02:07:46

00:34:33

7

Aleksander Larsen

KIL Ski

02:12:19

00:39:06

8

Ole-Jørgen Gangsø Bekkevold

 

02:16:09

00:42:55

9

Kristian Weidemann Klæboe

Team Åsland

02:25:16

00:52:02

10

Terje Frogner

Team Åsland

02:47:00

01:13:46

M21-25

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Arild Askestad

Fet SSG/ Team Aker Solutions

01:35:45

00:00:00

2

Eirik Landheim

Tynset IF

01:35:45

00:00:00

3

Dag Erik Kokkin

Vang Skiløperforening

01:39:18

00:03:32

4

Trygve Olsen

IL Trysilgutten

01:43:45

00:07:59

5

Eirik Messelt

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

01:46:13

00:10:27

6

Ståle Fenstad

Stadsbygd il

01:47:00

00:11:14

7

Joachim Bernhardsen

Andersen Invest Ltd

01:51:33

00:15:46

8

Thomas Hovstein

Stadsbygd IL

01:52:07

00:16:21

9

Mikael Basteskår

Team Porsgrunn

01:53:33

00:17:46

10

Kristian Haagensen Sveen

Grue IL

02:01:01

00:25:14

11

Terje Valen Høihjelle

Overhalla IL

02:01:09

00:25:24

12

Eirik Flesjå Olsen

 

02:03:54

00:28:07

13

Tom Eirik Kjeldsen

 

02:14:10

00:38:24

14

Åsmund Olsen

Lørenskog CK

02:38:12

01:02:26

M26-30

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Petter Leistad

Vaaler IF

01:35:34

00:00:00

2

Morten Aas

IL Trysilgutten

01:39:15

00:03:42

3

Tore Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

01:40:48

00:05:14

4

Åsmund Hansson Morgestad

Engerdal SPK

01:41:28

00:05:54

5

Heine Toftegaard

Vang Skiløperforening

01:43:36

00:08:03

6

Christian Amdahl

 

01:45:12

00:09:38

7

Lars Hemsett

Åsen IL/ Team Drittjerndalen

01:46:36

00:11:02

8

Tor Håkon Mangerud

Team Drittjerndalen

01:47:49

00:12:16

9

Lars Einar Tingulstad

Team Drittjerndalen

01:48:51

00:13:17

10

Tor Eilert Navestad

Team Drittjerndalen

01:49:03

00:13:29

11

Otto Solberg

JH

01:49:30

00:13:56

12

Johan Nylund Storsveen

Team Tullett

01:51:12

00:15:38

13

Simen Pedersen

Econ Pöyry

01:51:18

00:15:43

14

Tarjei Gautefall Nicolaisen

Drammen Sportsklinikk

01:51:18

00:15:43

15

Håvard Ellefsen

SU-Kameratene

01:51:24

00:15:50

16

Simen Nordal

Ottestad SK

01:52:03

00:16:29

17

Einar Gauslaa Bergem

Åslia Skilag

01:52:24

00:16:49

18

Erik Bråthen

Ringnes BIL

01:52:48

00:17:14

19

Hallgeir Wennersgaard

Team Åsland

01:52:57

00:17:23

20

Raymond Lishaugen

Sand IF

01:53:01

00:17:27

21

Fredrik Bjørånesset

Sk Rye

01:53:36

00:18:01

22

Thor Kristian Høimoen

Team tullet

01:54:49

00:19:15

23

Morten Friis-Olsen

Friis Huse Løb & Ski

01:55:18

00:19:44

24

Marius Myhre

Team Drittjerndalen

01:56:17

00:20:43

25

Paul André Ruud

Team Drittjerndalen/Åsen IL

01:57:10

00:21:36

26

Håvard Tetlie Garberg

Oslo Fruktfotball

02:00:34

00:25:01

27

Lars Løken Granlund

Stor-Elvdal skiklubb

02:01:30

00:25:56

28

Arne Magnus Hekne

Åsbygda IL

02:01:36

00:26:02

29

Knut Moe

Multiconsult BIL

02:06:30

00:30:56

30

Birger Kristiansen

Team Åsland

02:07:15

00:31:40

31

Espen Andersen

Andersen Invest

02:07:51

00:32:17

32

Henrik Sand Dagfinrud

 

02:10:36

00:35:03

33

Magnar Wennersgaard

Team Åsland

02:11:10

00:35:37

34

Lars Rom

Mannen-med-ljåen-i-hæla

02:11:22

00:35:49

35

David Basteskår

 

02:11:57

00:36:24

36

Lars Olav Nordstoga

Multiconsult BIL Oslo

02:12:42

00:37:07

37

Kristian Gjøra

 

02:12:43

00:37:08

38

Bård Mæland

Seljord IL

02:13:31

00:37:57

39

Sigbjørn Andresen

Veritas BIL

02:13:50

00:38:16

40

Lars Gløtvold

NTNUI

02:16:31

00:40:57

41

Thomas Rønningen

JH-Sykkel

02:16:36

00:41:02

42

Carl Erik Nordanger Torp

Kongsvinger Toppfotball SK

02:17:28

00:41:53

43

Martin Pettersson

Ryda SK

02:17:33

00:41:59

44

Fredrik Lien

Terra BIL

02:17:43

00:42:10

45

Andre Hessenschmidt

Treski

02:18:34

00:43:01

46

Håvard Engøy

 

02:20:19

00:44:45

47

Inge Kalbakk

Aker MH BIL

02:20:46

00:45:12

48

Tommy Sandsdalen

Seljord IL

02:21:24

00:45:50

49

Lars Gjerdåker

Oslo Fruktfotball

02:24:27

00:48:53

50

Morten Haugli

Feiring Idrettslag

02:26:40

00:51:05

51

Thomas Engebakken

Vaaler IF

02:27:28

00:51:54

52

Oddgeir Kjetilstad

 

02:27:29

00:51:54

53

Karl Erik Nærum

 

02:29:10

00:53:35

54

Mathias Sonstad

Team Basteskår

02:33:58

00:58:24

55

Per Ekås

Aktiv bemanning

02:35:48

01:00:15

56

Christian Berg

Norconsult BIL

02:37:28

01:01:54

57

Cato Kjelsberg

 

02:45:01

01:09:27

58

Audun Tengesdal

 

02:45:55

01:10:21

59

Finn Gjerdåker

Oslo Fruktfotball

02:49:11

01:13:36

60

Joakim Stølan

Gjerdrum IL

03:05:08

01:29:34

M31-35

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Erik Strandli

Rælingen Skiklubb

01:45:22

00:00:00

2

Kenneth Urnes

Vik IL

01:51:34

00:06:11

3

Roar Solberg

ØG

01:51:42

00:06:20

4

Anders Nordhagen

HPIL

01:52:27

00:07:04

5

Mattis Nicolaysen

Nesodden IF

01:53:30

00:08:08

6

Ole-Christian Tenden

Strandbygda IL

01:54:25

00:09:03

7

Kalle Björkman

Arboga SK

01:56:07

00:10:45

8

Vegard Aasen

Luftforsvaret

01:56:26

00:11:03

9

Tom Rødsbakken

Rena Sykkel

01:56:39

00:11:16

10

Pål Drevsjømoen

Privat

02:01:13

00:15:50

11

Erik Filtvedt

Trømborg IL

02:02:24

00:17:00

12

Arnt Holm Toverud

Toco BIL

02:04:50

00:19:26

13

Erik Platek

Rasta IL

02:04:54

00:19:31

14

Martin Lindebæk Nielsen

SK Rye

02:11:31

00:26:08

15

Ola Høiby

Treski

02:12:04

00:26:42

16

Øystein Østraat

Bjørnåssetra utmarkslag

02:12:34

00:27:12

17

Pål Rustad

Rena Sykkel

02:12:56

00:27:32

18

Pål Josten

 

02:14:16

00:28:53

19

Henrik Børke

 

02:14:18

00:28:54

20

Truls Teigen

Team Sneg

02:15:25

00:30:02

21

Pål André Czwartek

Motbakke IL

02:16:40

00:31:16

22

Oskar Åsmund Sandanger

4 maur

02:17:25

00:32:02

23

Jarle Hansen

 

02:21:36

00:36:13

24

Magnus Haldorsen

KLP BIL

02:22:13

00:36:51

25

Simen Smestad

Ottestad SK

02:23:16

00:37:53

26

Lars Roar Iversen

Vang

02:24:57

00:39:34

27

Gjøran Sæther

 

02:25:40

00:40:16

28

Stein Egil Hervik

 

02:25:59

00:40:35

29

Per Anders Eriksen

Østby IL

02:27:34

00:42:11

30

Henrik Eriksen

Data Respons BIL

02:43:55

00:58:32

31

Sigmund Aamodt

Treski

02:45:09

00:59:45

32

Ketil Flataker

IBM Klubben

02:46:03

01:00:39

33

Bent Sandmæl

SITup

03:01:36

01:16:13

34

Arild Nundal

 

03:12:47

01:27:24

35

Aadne Christian Tho

 

03:23:11

01:37:48

36

Lars Lundby

 

03:52:18

02:06:55

M36-40

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Odd Snerthammer

Knaben IL

01:36:38

00:00:00

2

Ståle Opstad

Stokke IL

01:41:45

00:05:06

3

Jørn Olav Dæhli

Tolga IL

01:41:46

00:05:08

4

Tormod Strand

Åslia Skilag

01:45:54

00:09:15

5

Håvard Stenvoll

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

01:46:55

00:10:17

6

Knut-Jo Strømsborg

IL Driv

01:47:40

00:11:02

7

Are Lervang

Terra BIL

01:47:58

00:11:19

8

Harald B. Tesaker

Rustad IL

01:48:19

00:11:40

9

David Sande

Sentrum Sport Trysil/IL Trysilgutten

01:49:07

00:12:29

10

Harald Westby

Stovnerkameratene

01:49:52

00:13:13

11

Torleiv Yli Myre

Hamar Skiklubb

01:50:15

00:13:36

12

Lars Jordal

Zenith Eiendom

01:50:16

00:13:38

13

Stig Hagen

Oslo politiidrettslag

01:52:14

00:15:35

14

Øystein Milli

Finstad Sportsklubb

01:52:43

00:16:04

15

Harald Schytz

Ås IL

01:53:15

00:16:36

16

Olav Petter Nergaard

Åslia Skiklubb

01:55:13

00:18:33

17

Stein Cato Sollien

Team Landsem

01:55:32

00:18:52

18

Bjørn Vestheim

 

01:55:58

00:19:19

19

Rune Pedersen

Freia BIL/Asker Skiklubb

01:56:16

00:19:37

20

Stig Hemstad

Skedsmo Skiklubb

01:56:21

00:19:42

21

Håvard Hauge

Jh-sykkel / Forestia

02:01:42

00:25:02

22

Asgeir Murvold

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:04:16

00:27:36

23

Ole-Morten Svenkerud

Vang Skiløperforening

02:05:01

00:28:22

24

Finn Willy Taugbøl

Sparebanken Hedmark BIL

02:05:45

00:29:05

25

Kjell Arne Arntzen

 

02:06:01

00:29:23

26

Tore Stensrud

SK Rye

02:06:04

00:29:24

27

Odd-Ivan Lorentsen

Senja ski

02:07:00

00:30:21

28

Tommy Slevigen

Trømborg IL

02:07:40

00:31:01

29

Ove Skogen

Stor Elvdal Skiklubb

02:07:49

00:31:09

30

Jan Koritov

 

02:08:37

00:31:58

31

Jostein Mathisen

Gjerdrum IL

02:12:48

00:36:09

32

Øyvind Gromholt

Ørje IL

02:13:13

00:36:35

33

Knut Jørgen Stramrud

Furnes Skiløperforening

02:13:40

00:37:02

34

Jon Konradsen

Stockholm

02:14:53

00:38:13

35

Lars Hugo Braadland Olsen

Team Exie

02:15:49

00:39:10

36

Kjetil Grini

DFI

02:17:10

00:40:31

37

Einar Sundet

BAGGES AS

02:17:21

00:40:43

38

Frank Sponberg

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:17:21

00:40:43

39

Stian Myrvang

Lunderseter IL

02:18:12

00:41:33

40

Lars-Erik Fikke

 

02:20:06

00:43:26

41

Thomas Haug

Blaker IL

02:20:54

00:44:15

42

Stian Bruaset

Adecco

02:21:55

00:45:16

43

Bjarne Hønningstad

NLSKI

02:22:25

00:45:47

44

Thomas Beck

 

02:23:07

00:46:27

45

Per Gunnar Gudbrandsen

Terra BIL

02:23:54

00:47:15

46

Bjørn Heggen

Team Glava

02:27:04

00:50:25

47

Geir Morten Brandhaug

Roterud IL

02:32:48

00:56:09

48

Kjetil Bakken

Hamar Skiklubb

02:32:55

00:56:16

49

Jan Ivar Skjæret

Vaaler IF

02:33:28

00:56:48

50

Tor Arne Bøhlerengen

Team Åsland

02:37:57

01:01:18

51

Einar Børve

Entra Eiendom AS

02:41:15

01:04:36

52

Bengt Gerhardsen

 

02:41:22

01:04:44

53

John Einar Dyresen

Color Line

02:43:57

01:07:18

54

Ole-Petter Larsen

Sideflesk

02:45:01

01:08:22

55

Øystein Tangen Berntsen

IF Frøy

03:19:08

01:42:29

M41-45

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Kjell Arild Lierhagen

Nes Skiiklubb

01:42:49

00:00:00

2

Sven Nylund

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

01:43:09

00:00:19

3

Geir Øvergård

IL Trysilgutten

01:44:00

00:01:09

4

Mads Hansen-Møllerud

Grue IL

01:47:55

00:05:06

5

Øystein Nygaard

Øversjødalen ssl

01:50:09

00:07:19

6

Ole J. Venger-Pedersen

Eidsvold Værk Skiklubb

01:50:49

00:08:00

7

Kjetil Flenvold

Nordre Trysil IL

01:50:58

00:08:09

8

Severin Myrbakken

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

01:51:12

00:08:22

9

Stig Laursen

Østerdal Garnison

01:51:15

00:08:25

10

Gjermund Skaaret

Lørdalen Sportsklubb

01:51:36

00:08:46

11

Björn Mo Östgren

Snøggleiksamskipnaden Bestum

01:52:28

00:09:39

12

Tore Sandberg

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

01:52:36

00:09:46

13

Christian P. Mathiesen

Stor-Elvdal SK

01:52:57

00:10:07

14

Martin Lutnæs

IL Trysilgutten

01:53:28

00:10:38

15

Bjørnar Håkensmoen

Strandbygda

01:53:39

00:10:50

16

Geir Jakobsen

Vinje IL

01:53:48

00:10:58

17

Arild Skjold

FFI BIL

01:53:54

00:11:04

18

Svein Erik Berntsen

Kolbotn SK

01:54:37

00:11:47

19

Thorbjørn Netteland

Nordbygda/Løten ski

01:54:51

00:12:02

20

Ole Martin Nyberget

Forsvarsbygg

01:56:22

00:13:33

21

Tor Inge Skau

Sportsklubben Ceres

01:56:33

00:13:43

22

Bjørn Gjølme

Capus

01:59:10

00:16:20

23

Per Steinar Krogsæter

Østerdal Garnison

01:59:22

00:16:33

24

Frode Løberg

Vang Skiløperforening

01:59:43

00:16:53

25

Steinar Hanstad

Sørskogbygda

02:02:42

00:19:52

26

Claus Johansson

Jönköpings OK

02:02:57

00:20:08

27

Lars Erik Opøien

LEO

02:03:21

00:20:31

28

Kjell-Petter Ellingsbø

Vang Skiløperforening

02:05:24

00:22:34

29

Pål-Erik Langøigjelten

Hamar Skiklubb

02:05:37

00:22:47

30

Lasse Ellingsen

Granli IL

02:05:42

00:22:51

31

Jon Egil Jakobsen

 

02:05:46

00:22:57

32

Gjermund Tøstiengen

Vallset IL

02:06:04

00:23:14

33

Tormod Løken

Vallset IL

02:06:16

00:23:26

34

Eivind Steffensen

Thermo Control BIL

02:06:40

00:23:51

35

Johan Kartomten

Vang Skiløperforening

02:06:57

00:24:07

36

Øystein Rapp

Team Glava

02:08:28

00:25:37

37

Tor Arne Andreassen

Aftenposten

02:11:19

00:28:30

38

Øystein Nordal

Miljøbygg BIL

02:11:39

00:28:49

39

Jo Gimse

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:11:40

00:28:50

40

Anstein Ludvigsen

Team JAP/DnB NOR

02:13:00

00:30:10

41

Ole-Johnny Jenssen

Hesselberg

02:16:19

00:33:28

42

Kaspar Jensen

 

02:17:12

00:34:21

43

Morten Olsen

Ottestad IL Sykkel

02:18:07

00:35:18

44

Bjørn Tore Furset

Oslo

02:20:54

00:38:04

45

Per G Knutsen

Bingsfoss SK/ Team Tertitten

02:23:46

00:40:57

46

Trond Lillebo

Hamar Skiklubb

02:25:48

00:42:58

47

Robert Myrland

Team Powerade

02:26:55

00:44:06

48

Ketil Endresen

 

02:27:25

00:44:35

49

Inge Martin Håberget

Elverum kommune

02:30:52

00:48:03

50

Magne Fagereng

B.O.L.S.

02:32:46

00:49:55

51

Håvard Haug

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:35:54

00:53:04

52

Dag Cederstrøm

IL Driv

02:36:13

00:53:23

53

Morten Ruud

 

02:38:22

00:55:33

54

Dag Arnesen

kongsvinger.no

02:39:02

00:56:12

55

Ronny Wickstrøm

Driv IL

02:41:58

00:59:07

56

Øivind Andersen

Team Glava

02:42:04

00:59:14

57

Sigmund Falch

Kapers

02:45:29

01:02:39

58

Hallvard Selboe

Ernst & Young BIL

02:48:28

01:05:38

59

Ole Christian Mangneshaugen

Østlendingen

02:49:11

01:06:20

60

Roy Bakken

 

02:50:28

01:07:37

61

John Vidar Erlandsen

 

03:00:12

01:17:22

62

Finn Arne Sivertsen

Milslukern Sport

03:01:34

01:18:43

63

Simon Berg

Svarstad IL

03:12:49

01:29:58

64

Trond Bergsmark

 

03:19:08

01:36:18

M46-50

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Dag Nylund

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

01:44:01

00:00:00

2

Rune Gilde

Hernes IL

01:47:00

00:02:58

3

Lars Hansen-Møllerud

Grue IL

01:47:58

00:03:57

4

Bjarne Lie

Grue IL

01:48:28

00:04:26

5

Jostein Mjønerud

Sørum IL

01:48:31

00:04:29

6

Rolf Bakken

Hernes IL

01:52:43

00:08:42

7

Jon Fredø

Røa IL

01:52:43

00:08:42

8

Knut Holmseth

Trysil Sykkelklubb

01:53:19

00:09:18

9

Knut Aas

Thermo Control BIL

01:56:18

00:12:16

10

Trond Martin Flatemo

Strandbygda IL

01:56:21

00:12:19

11

Lars Bjertnæs

 

01:56:24

00:12:22

12

Kjell Arne Olsen

Brumunddal SK

01:56:39

00:12:37

13

Øystein Aamodt

Strandbygda IL

01:57:57

00:13:55

14

Rune Fossum

Ottestad IL

01:59:31

00:15:30

15

Per-Ivar Svartholt

Moelven Våler BIL/Solør CK

02:00:22

00:16:21

16

Per Østreng

Gjerdrum Idrettslag

02:02:24

00:18:21

17

Per M. Børstad

Team Jensen

02:03:31

00:19:30

18

Tommy Skårholen

Furnes Skiløperforening

02:05:39

00:21:37

19

Roger Nilsen

Linderud IL

02:08:55

00:24:53

20

Per Even Kristiansen

Privat

02:09:13

00:25:10

21

Bent Hagen

OSL B.I.L

02:13:58

00:29:55

22

Geir Eriksen

Gjerdrum IL

02:14:15

00:30:13

23

Svenn Larsen

NHST Media Group

02:16:16

00:32:14

24

Stein Erik Skaret

Elektro inst bil

02:16:16

00:32:14

25

Arne Tømmervold

Vang Skiløperforening

02:22:13

00:38:12

26

Ole Sandsbraaten

Røa IL

02:22:27

00:38:25

27

Erik Blixt

Slettås IL

02:23:13

00:39:11

28

Paul Myhre

TEAM JAP

02:23:39

00:39:37

29

Runar Finnstun

SSB BIL

02:24:43

00:40:42

30

Bjørn E Skramstad

Vang Skiløperforening

02:33:06

00:49:04

31

Jan K. Larsen

 

02:41:42

00:57:40

32

Jens Grøtheim

Drøbak F I

02:41:57

00:57:55

33

Stein-Olaf Røberg

Follo politiidrettslag

02:44:01

00:59:59

34

Lars Henrik Wold

Sektor EiendomsUtviling AS

02:47:46

01:03:43

35

Håkon Endsjø

Team Åsland

02:50:40

01:06:37

M51-55

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tom Andresen

RENO BIL OSLO

01:43:33

00:00:00

2

Oddmund Rustad

IL Driv

01:47:10

00:03:38

3

Jan Erik Gjerdalen

Tynset IF

01:48:40

00:05:08

4

Arild Nordsveen

Furnes Skiløperforening

01:49:27

00:05:55

5

Per Erik Fosheim

Hamar Skiklubb

01:54:51

00:11:18

6

Ole Kjøs

Vang Skiløperforening

01:59:33

00:15:59

7

Trond Olsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:00:30

00:16:56

8

Kjell Arild Andersen

Hernes Institutt

02:01:28

00:17:54

9

Tormod Leistad

Vaaler IF

02:02:19

00:18:46

10

Rune Hagen

Østlendingen

02:03:28

00:19:54

11

Lars Lien

Veldre Ski

02:07:42

00:24:08

12

Leif Magne Hekne

Åsbygda IL

02:08:07

00:24:34

13

Sindre Jordet

Ottestad IL

02:08:51

00:25:17

14

Per Magnussen

NRK BIL

02:09:07

00:25:35

15

Ole Rognstad

SSB BIL

02:11:34

00:28:00

16

Bjarne Nermo

 

02:18:10

00:34:37

17

Nils Øveraas

Accenture BIL

02:23:36

00:40:03

18

Steinar Engebretsen

Strand Unikorn

02:23:37

00:40:04

19

Terje Samuelsen

Zenith eiendom

02:25:24

00:41:51

20

Arnfinn Vinju

Nes IK

02:25:33

00:42:00

21

Ragnar Jensen

 

02:26:12

00:42:39

22

Per Anders Bugge

Hydro BIL

02:27:00

00:43:26

23

John M. Rastad

BBS-klubben

02:28:27

00:44:54

24

Rune Hagen

Rælingen

02:29:03

00:45:31

25

Haavard Lien

IL Trysilgutten

02:32:13

00:48:41

26

Helge Borud

 

02:32:57

00:49:24

27

Frode Hjorth

Phyton Pedal

02:34:07

00:50:34

28

Olav Kornstad

Nybergsund IL

02:37:36

00:54:04

29

Jon Dahl

 

02:46:37

01:03:05

30

Jarl Basteskår

 

02:54:18

01:10:45

31

Steinar Berg

 

02:57:38

01:14:04

M56-60

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Svein Harald Telneset

Tynset IF

01:47:15

00:00:00

2

Bjørn Holmseth

Trysil Sykkelklubb

01:54:19

00:07:05

3

Hans Frogner

Brummunddal SK

01:54:49

00:07:34

4

Magne Martinsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:03:12

00:15:57

5

Stein Gullikstad

Røros IL

02:04:13

00:16:59

6

Kai Petter Westerheim

Furnes Skiløperforening

02:10:41

00:23:25

7

Geir Olsen

Oce

02:11:25

00:24:10

8

Bjørn Nysæter

Nordre Trysil IL

02:11:39

00:24:24

9

Ove Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

02:12:36

00:25:21

10

Halvor Nordstoga

Mosjøen ski

02:16:15

00:29:00

11

Ragnar Møllegaard

Sørum IL

02:16:42

00:29:27

12

Øystein Paulsen

Østerdal garnison

02:22:37

00:35:22

13

Geir Ottesen

Vang

02:27:07

00:39:52

14

Johnny Jørgenvåg

Ceres

02:34:00

00:46:46

15

Viggo Sundmoen

HOA BIL

02:45:07

00:57:52

M61-65

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Odd Arild Strand

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

01:49:59

00:00:00

2

Hans Petter Bronken

Swix Sport AS

01:58:00

00:08:01

3

Erik Sandberg

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:03:19

00:13:20

4

Atle Vada

Vada I.L.

02:13:40

00:23:41

5

Per Amlie

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:30:37

00:40:38

6

Willy Tangen

IF Gutta

02:35:03

00:45:04

7

Arne Moren

IL Trysilgutten

02:45:15

00:55:15

8

Finn Rud

Hardanger politi

02:56:22

01:06:23

9

Bjørn Heggelund

tok 20

02:59:30

01:09:30

M66-70

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Torbjørn Floor

Røros IL

01:57:55

00:00:00

2

Geir Erik Øverby

IL Trysilgutten

02:09:58

00:12:04

3

Jens Ivar Aasen

IL Trysilgutten

02:16:01

00:18:06

4

Reidar Åsgård

Engerdal Sp. Kl.

02:16:43

00:18:48

5

Harald Johansen

Åsbygda IL

02:17:19

00:19:25

6

Bernt Fredrik Moe

Vang Skiløperforening

02:18:34

00:20:40

7

Harald Moen

Lørenskog Skiklubb

02:26:30

00:28:34

8

Nils Østerhaug

Åsene og Søre Trysil IL

02:48:24

00:50:29

M71-75

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Hilding Sponberg

IL Trysilgutten

02:33:31

00:00:00