Resultat menn 2009

Resultat menn 2009

M15-16

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Odin Gundersen

Kjellmyra IL

02:25:48

00:00:00

2

Jørgen Sveinsson

Njård

02:40:24

00:14:36

3

Halvor Løkken Nilsgård

Åslia Skilag

02:43:31

00:17:42

M17-18

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Stian Remseth Andresen

RENO BIL

02:05:01

00:00:00

2

Karl Fredrik Lilleseth

Eidsvoll Værk Skiklubb

02:15:33

00:10:32

3

Pål Åge Joten

Os IL

02:23:17

00:18:16

4

Vegard Øie

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

02:36:13

00:31:12

5

Kristian Weidemann Klæboe

Nybygda IL

03:35:57

01:30:55

M19-20

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Morten Buchholdt

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:27:34

00:00:00

2

Marius Øie

Nordbygda/Løten

02:28:04

00:00:29

3

Hans Alexander Mangen

Stovnerkam.

02:29:13

00:01:40

4

Tom Erik Karlsen

Hernes IL

02:43:25

00:15:50

5

Carl J. Fensbekk

 

02:52:33

00:24:58

6

Hans Marius Uthuus

J/H Sykkel

02:52:53

00:25:18

M21-25

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Kristian Hellgren Holtberget

Team Oslo sportslager

02:11:57

00:00:00

2

Kjell Arne Bangen Johnsen

Tynset IF

02:15:01

00:03:05

3

Eirik Messelt

Stor-Elvdal SK

02:17:55

00:05:59

4

André Basteskår

 

02:28:07

00:16:10

5

Magnus Bjørseth

Strømmen & Lillestrøm Skiklubb

02:28:41

00:16:44

6

Joachim Bernhardsen

 

02:34:46

00:22:50

7

Mikael Basteskår

 

02:38:51

00:26:54

8

Erik Karlsson

 

03:29:03

01:17:06

9

Espen Andersen

Arctic Masters

03:37:17

01:25:19

10

Dan Vangen

 

03:38:04

01:26:07

11

Henrik Sand Dagfinrud

Du ska itte trø graset

03:49:24

01:37:27

M26-30

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Petter Leistad

Vaaler IF/Team Solør Ski

02:04:50

00:00:00

2

Martin Ihler

Rustad IL

02:07:09

00:02:20

3

Tore Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

02:09:47

00:04:57

4

Johannes Hovde

Nybygda IL

02:09:49

00:05:00

5

Tor Eilert Navestad

Nannestad SK/Team Drittjerndalen

02:22:34

00:17:45

6

Magnus Engehaugen

Team Oslo Sportslager

02:26:58

00:22:08

7

Vegard Ødemark

Åsen IL/Team Drittjerndalen

02:29:18

00:24:27

8

Tor Ingar Botten

 

02:29:52

00:25:02

9

Simen Pedersen

Team Åsland

02:31:54

00:27:04

10

Simen Nordal

 

02:35:00

00:30:10

11

Hans Martin Raknerud

Hamar Skiklubb

02:38:33

00:33:43

12

Lars Hemsett

Åsen IL/ Team Drittjerndalen

02:39:09

00:34:18

13

Amund Sigstad

Team Kræz

02:39:51

00:35:00

14

Erik Bråthen

Ringnes BIL

02:40:09

00:35:19

15

Sverre Rotevatn

 

02:40:10

00:35:20

16

Gudbrand Rognstad

Eidsvoll Værks skiklubb

02:42:16

00:37:26

17

Marius Myhre

Nannestad Skiklubb / Team Drittjerndalen

02:46:56

00:42:05

18

Kent Ove Moren

Mjøsen Skog BA

02:53:15

00:48:25

19

Petter Østbø

Kompis

02:55:59

00:51:08

20

Anders G. Halland

Forsvarsbygg

02:57:39

00:52:48

21

Birger Kristiansen

Team Åsland

03:13:06

01:08:16

22

Magnar Wennersgaard

Team Åsland

03:13:33

01:08:43

23

Hallgeir Wennersgaard

Team Åsland

03:17:25

01:12:34

24

Lars Olav Nordstoga

Lunner IL

03:32:03

01:27:12

25

Henrik Eriksen

 

04:24:31

02:19:41

M31-35

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Nils Granrud

Rendalen IL

02:17:28

00:00:00

2

Ole Magnus Ouren

Østby Utmarkslag

02:17:30

00:00:03

3

Mikael Reed

Stovnerkam.

02:18:07

00:00:38

4

Halvor Danielsen

Lillehammer Skiklub

02:27:42

00:10:15

5

Bendik Drevvatne

Rustad IL

02:28:19

00:10:52

6

Trond Haug

Østbygda IL

02:29:09

00:11:41

7

Geir H. Ingeborgrud

Sagstuåa Skilag

02:31:48

00:14:20

8

Odd Arne Ås

Stor-elvdal SK

02:32:15

00:14:47

9

Mattis Nicolaysen

Nesodden IF

02:34:59

00:17:31

10

Tormod Strand

Østerdal Garnison

02:38:25

00:20:58

11

Frode Hansen

Bilia BIL

02:41:19

00:23:52

12

Erik Platek

Rasta IL

02:41:52

00:24:23

13

Anders Nordstoga

 

02:55:50

00:38:21

14

Trond Øye

 

02:57:13

00:39:45

15

Øystein Østraat

Bjørnåssetra utmarkslag

03:01:55

00:44:27

16

Torgils Kvam

Newsec

03:02:22

00:44:54

17

Tom Johansen

Tvedestrand Turn og IF

03:03:47

00:46:19

18

Anders Tønsager

Skansen MTB

03:05:50

00:48:22

19

Pål Skovli Henriksen

FBI

03:07:49

00:50:21

20

Åge-Mikael Sommarset

 

03:08:25

00:50:56

21

Per Kristiansen

Ementor BIL

03:10:28

00:53:00

22

Torkel Halmø

PwC

03:19:27

01:01:59

23

Jarle Hansen

 

03:20:35

01:03:06

24

Oskar Sandanger

4 maur

03:23:48

01:06:20

25

Andre Pedersen

Sågstua Skilag

03:25:33

01:08:04

26

Niclas Noren

AXA sports club

03:30:26

01:12:57

27

Magnus Kammerlind

Axa Sports Club

03:49:33

01:32:04

28

Spiros Alan Stathacopoulos

Hellas Skiklubb

04:24:31

02:07:03

M36-40

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Odd Snerthammer

Knaben IL

02:04:49

00:00:00

2

Bjørn Risebrobakken

Eidsvold Værks Skiklub

02:11:55

00:07:07

3

Knut-Jo Strømsborg

IL Driv

02:15:03

00:10:14

4

Anders Skorstøl

Gjerstad IL

02:15:04

00:10:16

5

Jørn Olav Dæhli

Tolga IL

02:15:57

00:11:08

6

Kent Ove Bovold

Fulufjellet Transport og Vedlikehold

02:18:45

00:13:56

7

Mads Hansen-Møllerud

Grue IL

02:19:54

00:15:04

8

Jan-Rune Samuelsen

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:25:28

00:20:40

9

Kjetil Flenvold

Nordre Trysil IL

02:27:49

00:22:59

10

Kalle Hemiø

Strandbygda IL

02:28:01

00:23:13

11

Stein Haugen

Bodø Klatreklubb

02:31:31

00:26:42

12

Stein Cato Sollien

Olsrud

02:31:40

00:26:50

13

Øystein Lia

Hamar Skiklubb

02:32:33

00:27:44

14

Håvard Stenvoll

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:38:08

00:33:19

15

Øystein Milli

Finstad Sportsklubb

02:39:43

00:34:55

16

Asgeir Murvold

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:41:22

00:36:33

17

Christian Svenkerud

Brakereidsfoss IL

02:41:45

00:36:55

18

Olav Petter Nergaard

Åslia Skiklubb

02:42:13

00:37:23

19

Anders Opsahl

Rustad

02:44:06

00:39:17

20

Stig Hemstad

GE Healthcare BIL

02:45:21

00:40:31

21

Harald Schytz

Ås IL

02:45:42

00:40:53

22

Jan Børre Johansen

Spydeberg IL

02:46:36

00:41:48

23

Thomas Endresen

Team Kaoz

02:46:56

00:42:07

24

Terje Kjørstad

 

02:55:39

00:50:49

25

Per Andersson

Dala-Järna IK

02:56:36

00:51:46

26

Vegard Paulsen

Østlendingen BIL

02:57:45

00:52:56

27

Lars Erik Myrvang

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:59:46

00:54:56

28

Odd Erik Gåsbakk

Leik IL

03:02:36

00:57:46

29

Espen Endresen

Team Jumbo

03:04:58

01:00:09

30

Torbjørn Saga

Team Daniel

03:05:20

01:00:30

31

Frode Burmann

Ullensaker Skiklubb

03:11:19

01:06:29

32

Ove Skogen

Team tre

03:12:56

01:08:07

33

Øivind Strand

Sand IF

03:13:47

01:08:57

34

Ketil Hanssen

Team tre

03:17:56

01:13:06

35

Bjørn Heggen

Gjerdrum IL

03:18:40

01:13:50

36

Thomas Beck

 

03:19:09

01:14:20

37

Tarjei Berg

Lørenskog Skiklubb

03:26:09

01:21:20

38

Per Kristian Ramstad

 

03:29:56

01:25:06

39

Arne Hagetrø

Team tre

03:30:54

01:26:04

40

Bengt Gerhardsen

 

04:12:19

02:07:30

M41-45

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Kåre Ulevåg

Tvedestrand

02:09:39

00:00:00

2

Jon Hanestad

Gausdal Skilag

02:11:12

00:01:34

3

Gudbrand Lien

Hamar Skiklubb

02:11:16

00:01:36

4

Pål Cato Elshaug

Team Milslukern

02:11:52

00:02:14

5

Odd Magne Ruud

Fossum IF

02:15:07

00:05:29

6

Kjell Arild Lierhagen

Ringsaker Roklubb

02:16:01

00:06:23

7

Bjørn Furu

Gjerdrum IL

02:18:02

00:08:23

8

Geir Skogby

Vegårshei IL

02:18:13

00:08:35

9

Øyvind Tomter

Vang Skiløperforening

02:27:27

00:17:47

10

Bjørn Gjølme

Drøbak / Hytte 213 Ryskdalen

02:29:37

00:19:57

11

Gjermund Skaaret

Lørdalen Sportsklubb

02:34:41

00:25:02

12

Åge Walter Inderdal

Lillehammer Skiklub

02:34:43

00:25:05

13

Gjermund Bjørn

Vang Skiløperforening

02:36:15

00:26:37

14

Svein Erik Berntsen

SpareBank 1

02:36:43

00:27:05

15

Trond Martin Flatemo

Strandbygda IL

02:40:25

00:30:46

16

Ørjan Hollekim

Vang Skiløperforening

02:42:40

00:33:01

17

Dagfinn Aas

Fet Skiklubb

02:46:41

00:37:02

18

Knut Aas

Thermo Control BIL

02:48:28

00:38:48

19

Espen Årud

Hamar Skiklubb

02:49:03

00:39:23

20

Øystein Rapp

Gjerdrum IL

02:49:40

00:40:01

21

Ole Christian Bang

Hamar Skiklubb

02:50:09

00:40:30

22

Erik Øyum

 

02:50:20

00:40:40

23

Halvdan Blytt

Follo SK

02:51:26

00:41:47

24

Ole-Johnny Jenssen

 

03:02:53

00:53:14

25

Kai-Ingvar Strand

Vang skiløperforening

03:05:26

00:55:46

26

Trond Lillebo

Hamar Skiklubb

03:05:35

00:55:56

27

Mads Heie

Ahus BIL

03:07:02

00:57:22

28

Tormod Løken

Vallset IL

03:07:33

00:57:53

29

Jan Erik Blix

Østerdalen Garnisjon

03:12:22

01:02:43

30

Per Øivind Dahl

Newsec

03:13:51

01:04:12

31

Tom Nestli

Lørenskog Skiklubb

03:14:16

01:04:36

32

Truls Kronberg

Gjerdrum Idrettslag

03:25:18

01:15:38

33

Johan Haavardtun

Schenker

03:28:51

01:19:12

34

Sigbjørn Myklebust

 

03:33:20

01:23:40

35

Håvard Haug

Stor-Elvdal SK

03:34:20

01:24:41

36

Frank Jaegtnes

Rustad IL

03:35:55

01:26:16

37

Jan Lunner

J/H sykkel

03:38:45

01:29:06

38

Eivind Rodem

Lillestrømkameratene

03:50:20

01:40:41

M46-50

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Torbjørn Stalsberg

Team Madshus

02:10:04

00:00:00

2

Lars Hansen-Møllerud

Grue IL

02:20:04

00:10:01

3

Rune Gilde

Hernes IL

02:20:08

00:10:04

4

Ole Sivert Moe

Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn

02:24:03

00:13:59

5

Rolf Bakken

Hernes IL

02:28:58

00:18:54

6

Otto Grafsrønningen

Hernes IL

02:30:40

00:20:36

7

Svein J. Sandvik

J/H Sykkel

02:35:30

00:25:26

8

Knut Holmseth

 

02:37:00

00:26:56

9

Egil Brå Moengen

Gjerdrum

02:39:04

00:29:00

10

Øystein Aamodt

Strandbygda IL

02:39:12

00:29:08

11

Ingvald A. Håberget

Hernes IL

02:41:10

00:31:07

12

Yngve Dahl

Røros IL

02:41:15

00:31:11

13

Tormod Leistad

Vaaler IF

02:41:48

00:31:43

14

Tor Aunmo

Røros IL

02:41:54

00:31:50

15

Erik Næss

Lørenskog Skiklubb

02:43:54

00:33:50

16

Svein-Olav Aas

Fet Skiklubb

02:48:10

00:38:05

17

Yngven Lorch-Falch

Strandbygda IL

02:50:34

00:40:30

18

Øyvind Tellebon

Røros IL

02:51:16

00:41:11

19

Bjørn Gundersen

Kjellmyra IL

02:51:47

00:41:43

20

Leif Riis

Forsvarsbygg

02:53:29

00:43:25

21

Freddy Olsen

Rye

02:54:34

00:44:30

22

Leif Ingolv Nordhus

T&T

02:54:41

00:44:37

23

Erling Rønning

Mega Trysil

03:00:53

00:50:49

24

Odd Erling Lange

Lauvåsen SK

03:03:58

00:53:54

25

Karsten Breistrand

ul il dalrosa

03:04:17

00:54:13

26

Stein Gulbrandsen

 

03:12:05

01:02:00

27

Finn Einar Graff

Nordre Trysil IL

03:16:48

01:06:43

28

Svenn Larsen

NHST Media Group

03:19:00

01:08:56

29

Runar Finnstun

SSB BIL

03:25:26

01:15:21

30

Leif Rønning

Elverum Sykleklubb

03:38:44

01:28:40

31

Jan Kolstad

Bjønnbekkmora

03:49:03

01:38:58

32

Jan Mikelrud

dnbnor

04:01:17

01:51:13

33

Stein-Olaf Røberg

Follo politiidrettslag

04:07:58

01:57:54

M51-55

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tom Andresen

RENO BIL

02:10:16

00:00:00

2

Tore Gresmo

Hof IL

02:10:36

00:00:18

3

Finn Arne Lilleseth

Eidsvoll Værk Skiklubb

02:17:27

00:07:10

4

Egil Meisingset

Stabæk IF

02:26:58

00:16:41

5

Terje Uthushagen

Uplan

02:30:06

00:19:49

6

Trond Olsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:30:49

00:20:32

7

Svend Roar Gylstrøm

Åsbygda IL

02:31:05

00:20:47

8

Per Erik Fosheim

Hamar Skiklubb

02:33:42

00:23:25

9

Hans Frogner

Ringsaker Roklubb

02:37:58

00:27:40

10

Roar Nyberget

Lauvåsen SK

02:47:57

00:37:40

11

Herman Messelt

Veidekke BIL

02:50:17

00:40:00

12

Kjell Arild Andersen

Hernes Institutt

02:52:44

00:42:27

13

Gunnar Aksnes

Norsk Tindeklub

02:54:03

00:43:45

14

Sindre Jordet

Ottestad IL

02:58:41

00:48:23

15

Rune Hagen

Østlendingen

03:02:42

00:52:25

16

Johan Hellander

IFK Mariefred

03:05:22

00:55:04

17

Magne Hekne

Åsbygda IL

03:06:30

00:56:13

18

Arnljot Mehl

Team NULS

03:06:35

00:56:17

19

Ole Larsen

Strandbygda IL

03:10:10

00:59:52

20

Tor Nilsgård

Åslia Skilag

03:10:26

01:00:09

21

Jon Simensen

IBM klubben

03:19:18

01:09:01

22

Egil Moen

Korsvoll IL

03:23:35

01:13:18

23

Arnfinn Vinju

Nes IK

03:27:52

01:17:35

24

Lars Hansson

SBP BIL

03:29:14

01:18:56

25

Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen

 

03:29:49

01:19:32

26

Olav Kornstad

Nybergsund IL

03:31:01

01:20:44

27

Kenneth Olausson

 

03:45:40

01:35:22

28

Terje Egrem

Nanset IF

03:47:57

01:37:40

29

Karl E. Dønnum

Ventilasjonscompaniet BIL

03:53:07

01:42:49

M56-60

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Odd Steinar Låveg

Nannestad Skiklubb

02:20:25

00:00:00

2

Olaf Lia

Baker Hansen

02:29:25

00:09:01

3

Bjørn Holmseth

Trysil Sykkelklubb

02:37:00

00:16:35

4

Magne Martinsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:37:34

00:17:10

5

Stein Gullikstad

Røros IL

02:39:24

00:18:59

6

Rolf Maartmann

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:45:40

00:25:16

7

Finn Pettersen

Gjerstad IL

02:46:53

00:26:27

8

Halvor Nordstoga

Mosjøen IL

02:47:23

00:26:58

9

Ove Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

02:57:12

00:36:47

10

Bjørn Nysæter

Nordre Trysil IL

02:58:58

00:38:32

11

Bjørn Gunnar Kristiansen

Moelven

03:04:20

00:43:55

12

Endre Sollien

IK Hero

03:05:38

00:45:13

13

Harald Bråthen

Aurskog-Finstadbru SK

04:09:55

01:49:30

M61-65

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Erik Sandberg

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:33:31

00:00:00

2

Olav Skogen

Vang Skiløperforening

02:43:10

00:09:40

3

Ottar Bekkevold

Nordre Trysil IL

02:49:02

00:15:31

4

Erik Aagaard

Kjellmyra IL

02:53:49

00:20:17

5

Bjørner Murud

Kjellmyra IL

02:58:30

00:24:58

6

Per Odd Myhre

IL Trysilgutten

03:06:37

00:33:05

7

Finn Rud

Hardanger politi

03:36:28

01:02:57

8

Nils Østerhaug

Åsene og Søre Trysil IL

03:37:12

01:03:41

9

Bjørn Heggelund

Ullensaker Skiklubb

03:48:32

01:15:01

10

Arne Moren

IL Trysilgutten

03:56:19

01:22:48

M66-70

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Geir Erik Øverby

IL Trysilgutten

02:46:53

00:00:00

2

Per Kristian Vivelstad

Åslia Skilag

02:48:37

00:01:44

3

Vidar Sætereie

Sørskogbygda IL

02:57:03

00:10:10

4

Harald Johansen

Åsbygda IL

02:58:26

00:11:33

5

Bernt Fredrik Moe

Vang Skiløperforening

02:59:05

00:12:12

6

Halvor Svenkerud

Braskereidfoss IL

03:13:36

00:26:42

7

Knut Sæther

Lillehammer Skiklubb

03:17:33

00:30:40

8

Knut Stein

Lørdalen Sportsklubb

04:05:34

01:18:41

M71-75

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Hilding Sponberg

IL Trysilgutten

03:20:07

00:00:00

2

Jostein Bjørgan

Nybergsund IL

03:37:16

00:17:08

M76-

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Hans Espenes

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:22:14

00:00:00