Resultat menn 2008

Resultat menn 2008

M17-18

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Stian Remseth Andresen

Nittedal IL

02:04:07

00:00:00

2

Hans Marius Uthuus

J/H Sykkel

02:23:39

00:19:30

3

Carl Uthus

JH-sykkel

02:40:27

00:36:20

M19-20

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Even Skårholen

Nordbygda/Løten ski

02:05:21

00:00:00

M21-25

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Petter Leistad

Vaaler IF

01:58:09

00:00:00

2

Anders Dahl

Kråkstad IL

02:11:07

00:12:58

3

Morten Simonsen

Milsluker`n sport

02:13:48

00:15:39

4

Kent Remi Bjørnbakken

Sørskogbygda IL

02:16:42

00:18:32

5

Håvard Dufseth

Vang Skiløperforening

02:23:09

00:24:59

6

Arne Magnus Hekne

Åsbygda IL

02:24:49

00:26:41

7

Christian Dufseth

Vang Skiløperforening

02:38:18

00:40:08

8

Jon Peter Lund

IL Trysilgutten

02:48:27

00:50:18

M26-30

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Morten Aas

IL Trysilgutten

01:58:00

00:00:00

2

Johannes Hovde

Nybygda IL

02:10:06

00:12:06

3

Magnus Engehaugen

Team Oslo Sportslager

02:14:48

00:16:48

4

Hans Martin Raknerud

Hamar Skiklubb

02:14:51

00:16:51

5

Anders Skjeset

Vang Skiløperforening

02:19:36

00:21:37

6

Anders Smedsrud Hansen

Team Oslo Sportslager

02:21:49

00:23:49

7

Erik Nordstoga

Mosjøen IL

02:22:57

00:24:57

8

Carl Fredrik Heltzen

Nesodden if

02:28:50

00:30:49

9

Erik Platek

Rasta IL

02:34:27

00:36:28

10

Håvard Garberg

Nidelv IL

02:35:24

00:37:23

11

Svein Bjørk

 

02:43:19

00:45:20

12

Erik Bråthen

 

02:47:12

00:49:12

13

Anders Nordstoga

 

03:02:43

01:04:42

14

Henrik Eriksen

Data Respons BIL

04:29:00

02:31:00

M31-35

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Pål Stenberg

Vang Skiløperforening

02:14:44

00:00:00

2

Ole Magnus Ouren

Østby Utmarkslag

02:17:27

00:02:43

3

Mattis Nicolaysen

Nesodden IF

02:18:22

00:03:38

4

Tom Rødsbakken

Åslia Skilag

02:21:43

00:07:00

5

Frode Hansen

Bilia BIL

02:21:56

00:07:12

6

Thomas Sørlie

 

02:40:37

00:25:53

7

Tom Andresen

Kongsvinger

02:41:00

00:26:15

8

Øystein Østraat

Interenergi BIL

02:46:25

00:31:40

9

Thor Erik Jægersborg

Mills

02:49:57

00:35:12

10

Lars-Erik Fikke

 

02:52:33

00:37:49

11

Per Kristiansen

Ementor BIL

02:54:22

00:39:37

12

Mads Gåsemyr

Aspiro AS

02:54:41

00:39:57

13

Frode Weel

Rambøll Norge AS

02:55:24

00:40:39

14

Ole Ivar Lierhagen

Furnesfjorden Kajakklubb

02:55:38

00:40:54

15

Morten Sæthre

Wriggeling Bottoms

02:58:58

00:44:14

16

Sture Skjæret

Åsta

03:04:34

00:49:50

17

Andreas Lydersen

Soon CK

03:10:02

00:55:18

18

Roger Engelstad

Det Norske Veritas

03:13:06

00:58:22

19

Oskar Sandanger

4 maur

03:14:00

00:59:16

20

Stian Langen

 

03:27:47

01:13:03

21

Ole Petter Larsen

 

03:28:49

01:14:04

22

Christopher Holager

Isuzu racing team

03:31:35

01:16:50

23

Jostein Viksøy

Aspiro

03:54:45

01:40:00

24

Alan Stathacopoulos

 

04:29:00

02:14:16

M36-40

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Odd Snerthammer

Knaben IL

01:58:16

00:00:00

2

Rune Svartvadet

TrygVesta Forsikring

02:02:18

00:04:02

3

Knut-Jo Strømsborg

IL Driv

02:14:43

00:16:26

4

Kent Ove Bovold

Fulufjellet Transport og Vedlikehold

02:15:15

00:17:00

5

Harald B. Tesaker

Rustad IL

02:17:09

00:18:52

6

Frode Lyssandtræ

LABIL

02:19:51

00:21:34

7

Chris Guldbakke

Tri- Sport Konnerud

02:24:31

00:26:15

8

Stig Hemstad

GE Healthcare BIL

02:25:03

00:26:46

9

Henning Iversen

 

02:25:07

00:26:52

10

Fritjof Loen

Atna IL

02:27:34

00:29:17

11

Egil Westgård

Nordbygda / Løten Ski

02:28:10

00:29:55

12

Harald Schytz

Ås IL

02:30:31

00:32:16

13

Ole Vemund Soug

ABB BIL

02:35:55

00:37:40

14

Ole-Reidar Aardalsbakke

Son sykkelklubb

02:37:34

00:39:18

15

Finn Willy Taugbøl

Sparebanken Hedmark BIL

02:37:49

00:39:33

16

Vegard Paulsen

De Sures IL

02:41:10

00:42:54

17

Øystein Rapp

SWECO Grøner BIL

02:41:31

00:43:16

18

Sverre Johannes Ringstad

 

02:41:45

00:43:29

19

Leiv Sigbjørn Eikje

 

02:43:04

00:44:47

20

Tim Grossmann

Expert BIL

02:44:06

00:45:50

21

Jørn Qviller

ØG

02:44:12

00:45:55

22

Tarjei Berg

Lørenskog Skiklubb

02:46:59

00:48:42

23

Morten Olsen

Ottestad SK

02:51:11

00:52:55

24

Thomas Beck

 

02:53:02

00:54:46

25

Richard Noble

AF Decom

02:53:05

00:54:48

26

Øystein Milli

Finstad Sportsklubb

02:55:35

00:57:18

27

Magne Fagereng

B.O.L.S.

03:06:43

01:08:26

28

Knut Erik Jacobsen

Son IF

03:07:26

01:09:10

29

Tom Nestli

Lørenskog Skiklubb

03:07:55

01:09:38

30

Bjørn Heggen

Gjerdrum IL

03:34:46

01:36:29

31

Tore Rydgren

Gjerdrum IL

03:34:46

01:36:29

M41-45

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Jarle Thon

Skiptvet IL

01:57:55

00:00:00

2

Kjell Karlsen

Forsvarsbygg

02:00:18

00:02:23

3

Morten Andreassen

TFL

02:08:28

00:10:34

4

Ole Martin Nyberget

Forsvarsbygg

02:08:33

00:10:38

5

Steffan Repshus

Magnor UL

02:09:37

00:11:42

6

Finn Terje Skyrud

SAS ski

02:11:55

00:14:01

7

Frank Salvesen

Kristiansand

02:14:46

00:16:51

8

Svein J. Sandvik

J/H Sykkel

02:14:58

00:17:04

9

Hans Tore Riibe

Hamar Skiklubb

02:15:07

00:17:12

10

Severin Myrbakken

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:15:25

00:17:30

11

Per-Ivar Svartholt

Moelven Våler

02:16:36

00:18:41

12

Tore Kristiansen

Kråkstad IL

02:17:54

00:19:58

13

Torbjörn Åhman

IFK Arvidsjaur

02:18:21

00:20:25

14

Ragnar Utby

Ottestad IL

02:21:29

00:23:33

15

Svein Hjelmås

Gjøvik Skiklubb

02:21:39

00:23:44

16

Halvor Sætre

UD/Team OM

02:21:49

00:23:53

17

Bjørn Kåre Amdal

Lommedalen IL

02:22:16

00:24:22

18

Gjermund Skaaret

Lørdalen Sportsklubb

02:22:58

00:25:02

19

Jon Fredø

Røa IL/Dinamo

02:24:57

00:27:01

20

Hans Rognlien

Østre Toten Skilag

02:25:05

00:27:09

21

Trond Martin Flatemo

Forsvarets Stabsskole

02:25:24

00:27:28

22

Vegard Stevning

Ernst & Young AS

02:25:34

00:27:39

23

Bjørn Gjølme

DFI / Hytte 213 Ryskdalen

02:27:42

00:29:47

24

John Nygård

Engerdal

02:29:19

00:31:24

25

Sveinung Torgersen

Team OM

02:29:35

00:31:39

26

Roger Roseth

Kråkstad IL

02:30:03

00:32:07

27

Pål Einar Dietrichs

Høgskolen i Hedmark

02:30:18

00:32:22

28

Ole Christian Bang

Hamar Skiklubb

02:32:18

00:34:22

29

Ole-Bendik Bendigtsen

Heimhug il&ul

02:37:07

00:39:13

30

Tom Guttormsen

Ottestad IL

02:39:48

00:41:52

31

Espen Glendrange

ERV Bil

02:40:16

00:42:22

32

Steinar Gundersen

 

02:48:48

00:50:52

33

Tor Engh

Langhus IL

02:49:37

00:51:42

34

Ken Halvorsen

Lysteknikk El. Ent. AS

02:49:49

00:51:54

35

Morten Birkelund

Kongsvinger

02:52:02

00:54:06

36

Terje Hovde

Ottestad SK

02:52:46

00:54:51

37

Trond Lillebo

Hamar Arbeiderblad

02:53:32

00:55:37

38

Halvdan Blytt

Team UMB elite og omegn

02:56:15

00:58:20

39

Truls Kronberg

Gjerdrum Idrettslag

02:59:41

01:01:45

40

Harald Husom

Magnor UL

03:00:28

01:02:33

41

Trygve Åsheim

Polygon

03:01:11

01:03:15

42

Ole-Johnny Jenssen

 

03:04:34

01:06:38

43

Bjørnar Grindvoll

Elverum Sykleklubb

03:07:12

01:09:16

44

Stein-Olaf Røberg

FOPIL

03:31:06

01:33:10

M46-50

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Dag Nylund

Nordbygda/Løten Ski

02:06:46

00:00:00

2

Geir Kjær

Team Milslukern

02:08:30

00:01:45

3

Aadne Bækken

Handelsbanken BIL

02:08:37

00:01:52

4

Espen Kristiansen

Rustad IL

02:08:48

00:02:03

5

Oddmund Rustad

Coca Cola Drikker AS

02:12:33

00:05:47

6

Rolf Bakken

Hernes IL

02:12:36

00:05:50

7

Sverre Petlund

Overtoppen

02:15:04

00:08:18

8

Tore Eugen Kvalheim

YS

02:21:57

00:15:11

9

Per Erik Fosheim

Hamar Skiklubb

02:23:10

00:16:24

10

Jan Aasen

Østre Toten Skilag

02:25:39

00:18:52

11

Trond Olsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:28:21

00:21:34

12

Haavard Trøen

Brumund IF

02:28:45

00:21:59

13

Yngve Dahl

Røros IL

02:30:55

00:24:08

14

Yngven Lorch-Falch

Strandbygda IL

02:34:01

00:27:16

15

Morten Pedersen

 

02:34:22

00:27:36

16

Nils Bratberg

Hamar Skiklubb

02:35:52

00:29:05

17

Geir Wang

TFBIL

02:40:25

00:33:39

18

Frode Hjorth

Melkesyras venner

02:44:06

00:37:19

19

Håkon Dahl

Kråkstad IL

02:44:31

00:37:46

20

Bjørn-Magnus Simonsen

Ottestad IL

02:48:38

00:41:52

21

Svein Espeland

Otrum

02:55:28

00:48:41

22

Karsten Breistrand

ul il dalrosa

02:57:55

00:51:08

23

Tore Lindaas

Strandbygda IL

03:03:40

00:56:54

24

Harald Knutsen

Gävle OK

03:04:24

00:57:37

M51-55

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tom Andresen

RENO BIL

02:06:48

00:00:00

2

Lars-Erik Eriksen

Nannestad Skiklubb

02:11:43

00:04:55

3

Roar Gylstrøm

Åsbygda IL

02:15:38

00:08:50

4

Egil Meisingset

Stabæk IF

02:22:15

00:15:27

5

Johnny Ihlen

Rustad

02:22:24

00:15:35

6

Gunnar Christian Nyhus

Høgskolen i Hedmark

02:26:40

00:19:53

7

Olav Martin Linge Johnsen

Magnor UL

02:28:48

00:22:00

8

Arne Jørgen Kildahl

Ceres

02:33:00

00:26:11

9

Kjell Joar Dybdal

Åsbygda IL

02:34:46

00:27:59

10

Sindre Jordet

Ottestad IL

02:34:49

00:28:00

11

Arne Skårholen

Nordbyga/Løten ski

02:35:28

00:28:41

12

Egil Dybdal

Hernes IL

02:38:52

00:32:05

13

Jan Erik Bakken

Kompani Østerdalen FLO

02:40:32

00:33:43

14

Arnljot Mehl

Team UMB elite og omegn

02:50:02

00:43:13

15

John M. Rastad

BBS-klubben

02:55:59

00:49:11

16

Johan Hellander

IFK Mariefred

03:02:58

00:56:09

17

Egil Moen

Korsvoll IL

03:19:41

01:12:52

18

Lars Hansson

Manglerud Star

03:28:26

01:21:38

19

Jon Dahl

 

03:47:45

01:40:57

M56-60

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tore Negård

KIL Ski

02:10:45

00:00:00

2

Odd Steinar Låveg

Nannestad SK

02:12:22

00:01:36

3

Hans Petter Bronken

J/H Langrenn

02:18:01

00:07:16

4

Halvor Nordstoga

Mosjøen IL

02:30:16

00:19:31

5

Ottar Bekkevold

Nordre Trysil IL

02:34:34

00:23:49

6

Endre Sollien

IK Hero

02:39:33

00:28:49

7

Gunnar Tonvang

Hamar Skiklubb

02:47:15

00:36:29

8

Ragnar Møllegaard

Sørum IL

02:53:02

00:42:16

9

John Olav Skard

 

03:07:53

00:57:07

10

Bjørn Håkon Skjerpen

Braskeiereidfoss idrettslag

03:13:24

01:02:39

M61-65

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Edgar Snekkerhaugen

KIL Ski

02:19:06

00:00:00

2

Olav Skogen

Vang Skiløperforening

02:31:06

00:12:00

3

Atle Vada

TrønderEnergi

02:34:04

00:14:57

4

Joar Bergset

Hydro Oslo BIL

02:42:04

00:22:58

5

Bernt Fredrik Moe

Vang Skiløperforening

02:46:06

00:27:00

6

Per Odd Myhre

IL Trysilgutten

02:51:02

00:31:55

7

Sigbjørn Martinsen

Engerdal Sp. Kl.

02:52:29

00:33:23

8

Knut Sæther

Lillehammer Skiklubb

02:53:32

00:34:25

9

Reidar Åsgård

Engerdal Sp. Kl.

02:58:10

00:39:03

10

Nils Østerhaug

Åsene og Søre Trysil IL

03:01:45

00:42:39

11

Finn Rud

Hardanger politi

03:22:44

01:03:38

12

Terje Malm

Hamar o-klubb

03:24:59

01:05:53

13

Bjørn Heggelund

Ullensaker Skiklubb

03:25:01

01:05:54

M66-70

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Finn Magnar Hagen

Åslia Skilag

02:11:10

00:00:00

2

Arvid Wahl

Hamar Skiklubb

02:36:33

00:25:22

3

Geir Erik Øverby

IL Trysilgutten

02:39:15

00:28:04

4

Leif Farbu

Hamar Skiklubb

02:51:25

00:40:15

5

Harald Moen

Lørenskog

02:55:21

00:44:11

6

Oddmund Solheim

NVE

02:55:58

00:44:47

7

Jostein Bjørgan

Nybergsund IL

02:55:59

00:44:49

8

Gunnar Kavli

Nordbygda / Løten

02:58:32

00:47:21

9

Helge Furuseth

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:08:56

00:57:45

M71-75

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Karl-Jann Hansen

Bækkelagets Sportsklubb

02:43:49

00:00:00

2

Hilding Sponberg

IL Trysilgutten

03:08:38

00:24:49