Resultat menn 2007

 

 

M17-18

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Stian Remseth Andresen

Nittedal IL

02:40:00

00:12:24

2

Tom Erik F. Karlsen

Hernes IL

03:15:44

00:48:07

3

Tore Steigen

 

04:15:27

01:47:51

M19-20

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Ivar Hesselberg Indby

Nordbygda Ski

02:43:07

00:15:31

2

Eirik Nørstebø

 

03:07:52

00:40:16

M21-25

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Vegard Fredheim

Malvik IL

02:36:22

00:08:46

2

Knut Petter Åstebøl

Rustad IL

02:54:42

00:27:05

3

Pål Andre Løberg

Rye

02:59:20

00:31:43

4

Johan Nylund Storsveen

Team Tullett

02:59:36

00:31:59

5

Kent Remi Bjørnbakken

Sørskogbygda IL

03:00:52

00:33:16

6

Magnus Engehaugen

Team Oslo Sportslager

03:06:37

00:39:01

7

Odd-Henrik Krogstad

 

03:13:19

00:45:43

M26-30

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tore Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

02:27:36

00:00:00

2

Tony Bjørnbakken

Hernes IL

02:32:21

00:04:45

3

Trond Vognild

Østerdal Garnison

02:37:39

00:10:03

4

Nils Granrud

Rendalen IL

02:38:03

00:10:27

5

Ole Edvard Bjørnstad

IL Mogutten

02:39:34

00:11:59

6

Halvor Danielsen

Lillehammer Skiklubb

02:42:03

00:14:26

7

Espen Almlid

Tjalve

02:42:12

00:14:36

8

Henning Søndmør

Engerdal Spk.

02:49:40

00:22:04

9

Hans Martin Raknerud

Hamar Skiklubb

02:53:49

00:26:12

10

Arne Elias Østerås

Statoil BIL

02:54:49

00:27:13

11

Daniel Hektoen

Shell BIL

02:55:44

00:28:07

12

Magne Almås

Hernes IL

03:00:34

00:32:57

13

Martin Opsal

Veldre Ski

03:01:35

00:33:58

14

Tommy Jensen

Box SK

03:02:08

00:34:32

15

Ebbe Snerling

Silkeborg OK

03:03:57

00:36:21

16

Thor Kristian Høimoen

Team tullet

03:10:33

00:42:57

17

Espen Breltås Dahle

EDB BIL

03:14:58

00:47:21

18

Pål-Erik Moen

Ceres

03:16:26

00:48:49

19

Tord E. Skyrud

Lundersæter IL

03:20:15

00:52:39

20

Johan Vik

Shell BIL

03:23:25

00:55:49

21

Ole-Cato Løberg

ISS BIL

03:31:04

01:03:28

22

Tore Sekkelstein

Shell BIL

03:34:23

01:06:47

23

Odin U. Johansen

Telenor BIL

03:42:25

01:14:48

24

Erik Saghaug

Sander IL

03:42:27

01:14:51

25

Erik Helberg

Etag SK

03:47:21

01:19:45

26

Christian Kildal Hansen

ITAB Butikkinnredninger

04:00:07

01:32:30

27

Tage Bjørnsen

Etag SK

04:02:26

01:34:50

28

Ola Buan

Høj IL

04:05:03

01:37:27

M31-35

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Per Iver Nordset

Åslia Skilag

02:39:33

00:11:57

2

Arnstein Tyldum

Opil

02:42:43

00:15:08

3

Svenn Viken

OPIL

02:42:45

00:15:08

4

Dag Steinset

Moen sportsklubb

02:53:27

00:25:51

5

Jørgen Norling

 

03:00:15

00:32:38

6

Bjørn-Olav Enger

JBV BIL Oslo

03:14:22

00:46:46

7

Dag Wiken

TINE

03:18:55

00:51:19

8

Ketil Opland

Dynga Open

03:20:33

00:52:56

9

Thomas Endresen

 

03:22:08

00:54:32

10

Øystein Østraat

Interenergi BIL

03:28:02

01:00:25

11

Christian Kirkefjord

Clubb C1

03:30:33

01:02:57

12

Hans Vigstad

 

03:32:48

01:05:12

13

Thomas Beck

 

03:39:21

01:11:44

14

Karl Henrik Bredvold

Handelsbanken

03:49:51

01:22:14

15

Magnus Andersson

Skiforeningen

03:54:07

01:26:30

16

Torbjørn Hansen

 

04:03:56

01:36:19

17

Frode Hardersen

ABB BIL

04:06:40

01:39:03

18

Hans Magne Ådland

 

04:19:17

01:51:40

M36-40

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Espen Eide

GPIL

02:31:50

00:04:14

2

Odd Magne Ruud

Fossum IF

02:32:22

00:04:47

3

Geir Øvergård

Sørskogbygda IL

02:35:22

00:07:47

4

Martin Dahling

Hernes IL

02:41:34

00:13:58

5

Jørn Erik Smørbøl

Magnor UL

02:43:48

00:16:12

6

Svein Wiig

Lørenskog Skiklubb

02:43:49

00:16:13

7

Kent Ove Bovold

Østby IL

02:47:10

00:19:34

8

Kjetil Tvedt

De sures IL

02:49:41

00:22:04

9

Hans Olav Nyland

Norconsult BIL

02:52:26

00:24:50

10

Knut Are Bakke

Strandbygda IL

02:52:28

00:24:51

11

Jens-Kristian Berg

Terra

02:57:25

00:29:48

12

Erik Myrvang

 

02:58:57

00:31:20

13

Ola Idar Løkken

Gausdal Skilag

03:04:49

00:37:13

14

Mikael Næss

Ullevål bedriftsidrettslag

03:05:17

00:37:41

15

Hans-Jørgen Engen

 

03:10:39

00:43:02

16

Tommy Torgersen

Ull Kisa

03:11:56

00:44:19

17

Stian Sandermoen

Trysil Skog

03:13:33

00:45:56

18

Martin Lutnæs

Eidsiva

03:13:43

00:46:07

19

Halvor Johansen

Hæren

03:16:13

00:48:37

20

Atle Raymond Pedersen

 

03:20:56

00:53:19

21

Bjørn Gjerdet

Skedsmo Skiklubb

03:21:31

00:53:54

22

Bjørn Høydal

Wriggeling Bottoms

03:22:24

00:54:48

23

Jan Erik Lia

Kongsvinger IL Ski

03:26:50

00:59:14

24

Terje Kristian Kjørstad

 

03:32:50

01:05:13

25

Brigt Birkeland

Ementor BIL

03:45:43

01:18:06

26

Steinar Larsen Eriksson

IL Trysilgutten

03:49:07

01:21:30

27

Tor Olav Maalen

 

04:17:59

01:50:22

28

Andreas T. Øygarden

Telemark Bataljon

04:30:56

02:03:19

M41-45

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Jon Hanestad

Gausdal Skilag

02:27:40

00:00:05

2

Jan Byrkjeland

Røa IL

02:30:40

00:03:05

3

Gudbrand Lien

Hamar Skiklubb

02:36:48

00:09:12

4

Lars Gullikstad

Lillehammer Skiklubb

02:40:04

00:12:28

5

Lars Hansen-Møllerud

Grue IL

02:40:59

00:13:23

6

Hans Tore Riibe

Hamar Skiklubb

02:42:11

00:14:34

7

Morten E. Lund

Hamar Skiklubb

02:44:36

00:17:00

8

Trond Moengen

Lørenskog Skiklubb

02:47:54

00:20:17

9

Rune Fossum

Ottestad IL

02:50:02

00:22:26

10

Bjarne Lie

Grue IL

02:50:57

00:23:21

11

Gjermund Skaaret

Lørdalen Sportsklubb

02:52:03

00:24:27

12

Joar Eidheim

Åslia skilag

02:54:13

00:26:37

13

Terje Skaftnes

Romerike Politi IL

02:59:37

00:32:01

14

Åge Walter Inderdal

Lillehammer Skiklub

02:59:40

00:32:03

15

Jon Erik Moen

Lørdalen Sp.k.

03:00:16

00:32:40

16

Jard Bringedal

Koll IL

03:01:19

00:33:43

17

Yngve Dahl

Røros IL

03:01:24

00:33:47

18

Ragnar Utby

Ottestad IL

03:01:57

00:34:21

19

Cato Myklebust

Snorre Data

03:02:21

00:34:44

20

Per Schrøder

 

03:03:07

00:35:31

21

Pål Einar Dietrichs

Høgskolen i Hedmark

03:03:44

00:36:08

22

Christen Tellefsen

Norsk Luftambulanse BIL

03:05:56

00:38:20

23

Trond Lundeby

Ceres/Birkeland Data

03:07:42

00:40:05

24

Morten Wien

Hamar Skiklubb

03:10:14

00:42:38

25

Bjørn Aasen

Tynset IF

03:13:03

00:45:27

26

Bjørn Gjølme

 

03:13:50

00:46:14

27

Runar Hyll

Vingar IL

03:19:59

00:52:22

28

Morten Birkelund

Kongsvinger

03:33:22

01:05:45

29

Per Arne Lien

Sørskogbygda IL

03:36:19

01:08:43

30

John Nygård

Engerdal

03:36:59

01:09:23

31

Harald Husom

Magnor UL

03:37:07

01:09:30

32

Frank Jaegtnes

Rustad IL

03:39:39

01:12:02

33

Johan Haavardtun

 

03:41:19

01:13:42

34

Tomas Nyström

Deje sf

03:54:56

01:27:19

35

Ola Østerud

Vormsund skiklubb

03:54:57

01:27:20

36

Atle Sponberg

 

03:57:09

01:29:33

37

Stein-Olaf Røberg

Follo Politiidrettslag

04:19:19

01:51:42

38

Christian Jacobsen

 

04:33:23

02:05:46

M46-50

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Bjørn Høiby

Næroset IL

02:27:37

00:00:02

2

Olav Trønnes

Otta IL

02:32:21

00:04:45

3

Espen Kristiansen

Rustad IL

02:36:02

00:08:26

4

Jan Erik Gjerdalen

Tynset IF

02:39:07

00:11:32

5

Rolf Bakken

Hernes IL

02:40:43

00:13:08

6

Aadne Bækken

Nannestad Skikl.

02:53:35

00:25:59

7

Rune Vegsundvåg

ITT Flygt As

02:55:02

00:27:25

8

Trond Olsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:55:06

00:27:29

9

Per Erik Fosheim

Hamar Skiklubb

02:55:34

00:27:58

10

Freddy Olsen

Rye

02:56:03

00:28:26

11

Kjell Magne Tangen

Torpa Ski

02:56:50

00:29:13

12

Yngven Lorch-Falch

Strandbygda IL

03:00:51

00:33:15

13

Tor Aunmo

Røros IL

03:04:13

00:36:36

14

Petter Gullikstad

Røros IL

03:11:38

00:44:02

15

Tore Vestbekken

Austmarka IL

03:13:05

00:45:28

16

Erik Blixt

Slettås IL

03:14:36

00:47:00

17

Jonny Johansen

Ilseng IL

03:15:29

00:47:52

18

Harald Knutsen

Gävle Skidkamrater

03:20:06

00:52:29

19

Erling Rønning

Mega Trysil

03:20:42

00:53:06

20

Jan Sævig

IL Trysilgutten

03:23:09

00:55:33

21

Kai Østvold

JH Sykkel

03:25:13

00:57:37

22

Olav Kornstad

Nybergsund IL

03:29:02

01:01:26

23

Jørn Lindberget

J/H Sykkel - JIL HAMAR

03:31:21

01:03:45

24

John M. Rastad

BBS-klubben

03:34:27

01:06:51

25

Svein Espeland

Manglerud Star

03:37:22

01:09:46

26

Nils Klippenberg

Rustad IL

03:38:32

01:10:55

27

Morten Nedberg

Rustad IL

03:42:13

01:14:36

28

Karl E. Dønnum

Ventilasjonscompaniet BIL

03:47:22

01:19:45

29

Reidar Martin Steigen

 

03:51:39

01:24:02

30

Lars Hansson

Manglerud Star

04:13:34

01:45:58

M51-55

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tom Andresen

RENO BIL

02:30:33

00:02:57

2

Vidar Birkelund

Gjerdrum

02:34:28

00:06:53

3

Svein Harald Telneset

Tynset IF

02:35:57

00:08:21

4

Lars-Erik Eriksen

Nannestad Skiklubb

02:38:57

00:11:21

5

Lars Bronken

Tynset IF

02:42:19

00:14:43

6

Gunnar Holth Nilsen

Harestua IL

02:43:31

00:15:54

7

Olav Martin Linge Johnsen

Magnor UL

02:51:32

00:23:56

8

Ole Kjøs

Vang Skiløperforening

02:56:03

00:28:26

9

Olav Brunstad

Elverum IL

03:06:24

00:38:47

10

Magne Dagfinn Kvilten

Engerdal Sp. Kl.

03:17:16

00:49:39

11

Rolf Maartmann

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:19:58

00:52:21

12

Johan Sætre

Eidsiva Energi

03:20:22

00:52:45

13

Kjell Andersen

Hamar Skiklubb

03:20:28

00:52:52

14

Bjørn G. Kristiansen

Moelven IL

03:25:23

00:57:46

15

Henning Olsen

Nordbygda Ski

03:27:50

01:00:14

16

Bjørn Karsten Olsen

Skog-Data BIL

03:36:18

01:08:42

17

Erik Hoel

HIL-svømming

03:39:35

01:11:58

18

Trond Antonsen

Kjellmyra IL

04:00:10

01:32:34

19

Rainer Mewes

WSV Bad Lobenstein

04:01:13

01:33:37

20

Egil Moen

Korsvoll IL

04:13:34

01:45:58

M56-60

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Odd Arild Strand

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:38:57

00:11:22

2

Odd Steinar Låveg

Nannestad SK

02:40:42

00:13:06

3

Erik Sandberg

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:44:09

00:16:33

4

Olaf Lia

Åslia Skiklubb

02:49:48

00:22:12

5

Hans Petter Bronken

J/H Langrenn

02:51:09

00:23:33

6

Tore Haugen

Åslia Skilag

02:53:35

00:25:59

7

Leo Lansbergen

Nederland

02:53:41

00:26:04

8

Magne Martinsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:55:43

00:28:07

9

Ove Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

03:08:26

00:40:50

10

Steinar Andersen

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:09:08

00:41:32

11

Gunnar Tonvang

Hamar Skiklubb

03:25:15

00:57:38

12

John Olav Skard

 

03:41:45

01:14:08

M61-65

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Bjarne Bråthen

Magnor UL

02:55:30

00:27:54

2

Oddvar Svingen

Magnor UL

03:00:12

00:32:36

3

Steinar Bjørnstad

IL Mogutten

03:12:03

00:44:27

4

Bernt Fredrik Moe

Vang Skiløperforening

03:13:07

00:45:31

5

Ole-Petter Hansen

Otta IL

03:14:27

00:46:50

6

Harald Johansen

Åsbygda IL

03:17:36

00:49:59

7

Henning Westerheim

Åslia Skilag

03:24:57

00:57:21

8

Svein Sletten

Otta Idrettslag

03:28:38

01:01:01

9

Gunnar Kavli

Nordbygda Ski

03:30:23

01:02:47

10

Nils Østerhaug

Åsene og Søre Trysil IL

03:39:37

01:12:01

11

Knut Sæther

Lillehammer Skiklubb

03:40:08

01:12:32

12

Einar Kirkefjord

Nordåstræet 62

04:03:36

01:36:00

M66-70

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Per Vivelstad

Åslia Skilag

02:56:43

00:29:07

2

Vidar Sætereie

Sørskogbygda IL

02:58:35

00:30:59

3

Kjell Haugen

IL Mogutten

03:10:15

00:42:39

4

Arne Kåre Graven

Tynset IF

03:13:53

00:46:17

5

Kjell Teien

Nes Sp. kl.

03:25:22

00:57:45

6

Karl-Jann Hansen

Bækkelagets Sportsklubb

03:29:04

01:01:27

7

Harald Moen

Privat

03:33:07

01:05:30

8

Leif Lorentsen

IL Trysilgutten

03:41:46

01:14:09

M71-75

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Åge Solberg

IL Mogutten

02:55:30

00:27:54

2

Hilding Sponberg

IL Trysilgutten

03:32:01

01:04:24

3

Hallstein Ødegård

Nordbygda Ski

04:01:13

01:33:37