Resultat menn 2006

Resultat menn 2006

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Diff

1

Morten Aas

IL Trysilgutten

02:09:55

00:00:00

2

Tore Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

02:09:57

00:00:02

3

Steffan Repshus

Team Sport 1

02:09:58

00:00:03

3

Jan Olav Beitmyren

Team Sport 1

02:09:58

00:00:03

5

Anders Fiskvik

Tynset IF

02:10:00

00:00:05

6

Kjell Karlsen

Forsvarsbygg/Sørskogbygda IL

02:10:34

00:00:39

7

Dag Nylund

Nordbygda Ski

02:10:52

00:00:59

8

Jarle Thon

Skiptvet IL

02:12:38

00:02:44

9

Jon Hanestad

Gausdal Skilag

02:13:49

00:03:55

10

Bjørn Fredheim

Os IL

02:15:48

00:05:54

11

Eivind Meen

Kongsvinger Ski

02:16:16

00:06:22

12

Jørgen Jarsve

Skedsmo Skiklubb

02:17:06

00:07:12

13

Eirik Gunnar Bjørge

Kjelsås IL

02:18:22

00:08:28

14

Tony Bjørnbakken

Hernes IL

02:18:46

00:08:52

15

Mads Hansen-Møllerud

Grue IL

02:18:51

00:08:57

16

Geir Øvergård

Sørskogbygda IL

02:18:58

00:09:04

17

Ole Edvard Bjørnstad

IL Mogutten

02:20:48

00:10:54

18

Svein Harald Telneset

Tynset IF

02:21:43

00:11:49

19

Rune Brorson

Svea Skilag

02:22:00

00:12:06

20

Knut-Jo Strømsborg

Driv IL

02:22:28

00:12:35

21

Jørn Olav Dæhli

Tolga IL

02:22:32

00:12:38

22

Torfinn Evensen

Rustad IL/DNT BIL

02:22:33

00:12:39

23

Nils Granrud

Rendalen IL

02:22:34

00:12:40

24

Bjørn Furu

Gjerdrum IL

02:22:34

00:12:40

25

Vegard Fredheim

Malvik IL

02:22:43

00:12:50

26

Morten Nymoen

Os IL

02:22:43

00:12:49

27

Terje Holm

www.kjellersykkel.no

02:23:58

00:14:04

28

Tormod Seljegard

 

02:24:15

00:14:21

29

Hans Tore Riibe

Hamar Skiklubb

02:24:37

00:14:43

30

Jan Erik Bakken

Strandbygda / Elverum

02:24:38

00:14:44

31

Steinar Låveg

Nannestad SK

02:24:40

00:14:45

32

Lars Hansen-Møllerud

Grue IL

02:25:57

00:16:02

33

Jan Ove Hofseth

teamvintersport.com

02:26:18

00:16:24

34

Olaf Lia

Åslia Skiklubb

02:26:18

00:16:24

35

Pål Tangen

Norges Rederiforund BIL

02:27:27

00:17:33

36

Rolf Bakken

Hernes IL

02:27:29

00:17:34

37

Jan Erik Gjerdalen

Tynset IF

02:27:31

00:17:38

38

Kjetil Flenvold

Nordre Trysil IL

02:28:01

00:18:06

39

Tore Eugen Kvalheim

Trysil Knut Fjellverden

02:28:45

00:18:51

40

Anders Skjeset

Vang Skiløperforening

02:29:03

00:19:10

41

Arne Gunnar Ellevold

teamvintersport.com

02:29:08

00:19:14

42

Morten Stormoen

Alvdal IL

02:29:12

00:19:18

43

Martin Sagstuen

Innstrandens IL

02:29:25

00:19:31

44

Hans Rognlien

Østre Toten Skilag

02:29:36

00:19:42

45

Erik Nordby

Team Oslo Sportslager

02:30:24

00:20:31

46

Øyvin Bustad

Åsene og Søre Trysil IL

02:30:54

00:20:59

47

Arne Ytre

BSH-Husholdningsapparater

02:30:56

00:21:02

48

Gjermund Skaaret

Lørdalen Sportsklubb

02:31:00

00:21:07

49

Trond Buhaug

Gjensidige Sport

02:31:25

00:21:32

50

Odd Arne Nergård

 

02:31:32

00:21:37

51

Trond Olsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:31:57

00:22:03

52

Geir Østgårdsgjelten

IL Nansen

02:32:10

00:22:16

53

Jan Olav Nybo

Rustad IL/DNT BIL

02:32:13

00:22:20

54

Trond Moengen

Lørenskog Skiklubb

02:32:17

00:22:23

55

Ingvald A. Håberget

Hernes IL

02:32:21

00:22:27

56

Bjørn Holmseth

IL Trysilgutten

02:32:42

00:22:47

57

Geir Feragen

Tynset IF

02:32:43

00:22:49

58

Magne Martinsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:32:44

00:22:50

59

Rune Nygård

Skiptvedt IL

02:33:13

00:23:20

60

Stian Tufte

Ullensaker Skiklubb

02:33:27

00:23:33

61

Magne Almås

Hernes IL

02:34:00

00:24:05

62

Arnfinn Nereng

Hydro Raufoss BIL

02:34:16

00:24:23

63

Magnus Engehaugen

 

02:34:19

00:24:26

64

Morten E. Lund

Hamar Skiklubb

02:34:22

00:24:28

65

Åge Walter Inderdal

Transocean

02:34:31

00:24:37

66

Per Ivar Svartholt

Moelven Våler

02:36:03

00:26:08

67

Hans Peter Moestue

Hernes IL

02:36:37

00:26:43

68

Kjetil Lien

Slettås IL

02:36:37

00:26:43

69

Bjørn Erik Lilleøkseth

Nordbygda Ski

02:36:49

00:26:56

70

Terje Uthushagen

Strandbygda

02:37:34

00:27:40

71

Rolf Martin Tønnesen

Lillehammer Skiklubb

02:37:37

00:27:44

72

Roger Bjørneseth

Hof IL

02:38:40

00:28:46

73

Chris Guldbakke

Team Tri-Sport

02:38:43

00:28:49

74

Leo Lansbergen

Nederland

02:38:45

00:28:50

75

Steinar Sørlie

 

02:38:49

00:28:56

76

Per A. Bakken

Søre Osen IL

02:39:10

00:29:16

77

Tommy Torgersen

BSH-Husholdningsapparater

02:39:22

00:29:28

78

Olav Martin Linge Johnsen

Magnor UL

02:39:43

00:29:50

79

Jan Helge Almås

Røros IL

02:41:07

00:31:12

80

Freddy Olsen

Rye

02:41:07

00:31:13

81

Tommy Jensen

osloliftsenter.no

02:41:31

00:31:36

82

Kai Skjøthaug

Kjellmyra IL

02:41:37

00:31:43

83

Egil Moengen

Gjerdrum

02:41:53

00:31:58

84

Bjørn Myhre

IL Trysilgutten

02:41:55

00:32:02

85

Ole Kjøs

Vang Skiløperforening

02:41:55

00:32:02

86

Haavard Trøen

Brumund IF

02:42:33

00:32:38

87

Tor Emil Nilsen

Lillehammer Skiklubb

02:42:52

00:32:57

88

Geir Nordby

Intek BIL

02:43:00

00:33:05

89

Roy Kjølseth

Slettås IL

02:43:05

00:33:11

90

Fredrik Einarsson

 

02:43:15

00:33:20

91

Lars A. Sæbø

Autosock

02:43:46

00:33:53

92

Rune Fossum

Brummunddal

02:44:01

00:34:06

93

Arve Smestad

Nordbygda Ski

02:44:13

00:34:20

94

Stein A. Utby

Hamar Skiklubb

02:44:19

00:34:25

95

Gjermund Bjørn

Vang Skiløperforrening

02:44:39

00:34:44

96

Per Eivind Sortehaug

Hamar Skiklubb

02:44:55

00:35:00

97

Rolf Maartmann

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:45:10

00:35:16

98

Knut Lutnæs

Coop Norge BIL

02:45:37

00:35:43

99

Hans Frederiksen Jordet

Ottestad IL

02:46:23

00:36:28

100

Lars Pettersen

IL Mogutten

02:46:23

00:36:28

101

Håvard Lia

Lia-gruppen

02:46:51

00:36:56

102

Erik Aagaard

Kjellmyra IL

02:47:07

00:37:13

103

Vidar Bekken

 

02:47:20

00:37:26

104

Johan Ragnar Eggen

Alvdal IL

02:47:29

00:37:34

105

Tore Kristiansen

Kråkstad IL

02:47:30

00:37:35

106

Eiliv Kringstad Skjæret

Molde og Omegn IF

02:47:40

00:37:46

107

Tore Vestbekken

Austmarka IL

02:47:42

00:37:48

108

Mikael Basteskår

Oppegård IL

02:48:16

00:38:21

109

Svenn Inge Pettersen

Nordbygda Ski

02:48:28

00:38:34

110

Tom Kristiansen

Åslia Skilag

02:48:55

00:39:01

111

Lars Chr Stømner

 

02:49:35

00:39:41

112

Tor Aunmo

Røros IL

02:49:41

00:39:46

113

Torfinn Sandbakk

Nordre Trysil IL

02:49:44

00:39:49

114

Asbjørn Sollien

IL Trysilgutten

02:49:44

00:39:49

115

Hallgeir Solbakken

 

02:49:49

00:39:55

116

Mikael Næss

Ullevål Sykehus BIL

02:49:58

00:40:04

117

Hans Erik Røsten

Elgå IL

02:50:41

00:40:47

118

Hans-Jørgen Engen

 

02:50:43

00:40:49

119

Tomas Holmestad

NTNUI

02:51:01

00:41:06

120

Jarl Basteskår

Oppegård IL

02:51:09

00:41:14

121

Øystein Aamodt

Strandbygda IL

02:51:16

00:41:22

122

Pål Einar Dietrichs

Høgskolen i Hedmark

02:52:16

00:42:22

123

Ole-Johnny Syversen

Skiptvet IL

02:53:28

00:43:33

124

Ove Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

02:53:54

00:44:00

125

Erik Platek

Rasta IL

02:53:59

00:44:04

126

Tom Østensen

Østre Toten Skilag

02:54:35

00:44:41

127

Henning Olsen

Nordbygda Ski

02:54:58

00:45:04

128

Dagfinn Mo

Vannsjø Svinndal

02:55:20

00:45:25

129

Magne Kjensli

LK BIL

02:55:28

00:45:33

130

Johannes Almås

Norconsult BIL

02:55:28

00:45:33

131

Erik Blixt

Slettås IL

02:55:48

00:45:54

132

Ole Jacob Kristiansen

 

02:57:20

00:47:25

133

Jarne Harry Holen

Sørskogbygda IL

02:57:37

00:47:43

134

Inge Hovdar

 

02:57:41

00:47:47

135

Gyrd Nannestad

Ringsaker IF

02:57:44

00:47:50

136

Svein Nilsen

SAS

02:58:08

00:48:14

137

Bernt F. Moe

Vang Skiløperforening

02:58:10

00:48:15

138

Gunnar Tonvang

Hamar Skiklubb

02:58:12

00:48:18

139

Karl-Jann Hansen

Nordstrand IL

02:58:38

00:48:44

140

Sindre Jordet

Ottestad IL

02:58:41

00:48:46

141

Tom Hjemsæteren

 

02:58:43

00:48:49

142

Jan Ulrik Baksjøberget

Sparebanken Hedmark

02:59:02

00:49:08

143

Ola Pramm Larsen

 

03:00:27

00:50:33

144

Arve Opheim

Hamar Skiklubb

03:00:32

00:50:37

145

Ola Skjæret

Molde og Omegn IF

03:00:36

00:50:41

146

Hans Vigstad

Enebakk

03:01:40

00:51:46

147

Bjørn Næsvold

Mjøsen Skog BA

03:02:21

00:52:26

148

Ole Øren

Heming

03:02:33

00:52:39

149

Stig Hemstad

GE Healthcare BIL

03:03:20

00:53:26

150

Reidar Åsgård

Engerdal Sp. Kl.

03:03:45

00:53:50

151

Tom Erik Forsberg Karlsen

Hernes IL

03:04:11

00:54:17

152

Hjalmar Holen

Bergheim IL

03:04:14

00:54:20

153

Kai Østvold

JH Sykkel

03:04:36

00:54:41

154

Hans Klingenberg

Bergheim IL

03:05:01

00:55:07

155

Asgeir Murvold

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:05:07

00:55:13

156

Jonny Johansen

Ilseng IL

03:05:20

00:55:26

157

Finn Einar Graff

Nordre Trysil IL

03:06:15

00:56:20

158

Stig Solbjør

Granli IL

03:06:18

00:56:24

159

Jostein Bjørgan

Nybergsund IL

03:06:51

00:56:56

160

Jørn Lindberget

JIL Hamar

03:07:38

00:57:44

161

Tommy Brynthe Torp

Mjøsen Skog BA

03:07:58

00:58:04

162

Harald Husom

Magnor UL

03:08:04

00:58:09

163

Sigmund Aandstad

Telenor BIL

03:08:12

00:58:17

164

John M. Rastad

BBS-klubben

03:08:19

00:58:24

165

Leif Lorentsen

IL Trysilgutten

03:08:55

00:59:01

166

Terje Eriksen

Kruttberget

03:09:57

01:00:02

167

Bjørn Burås

Team Sport 1132/Spenst Trysil

03:10:10

01:00:16

168

Per Ragnar Karlsen

Skiptvet IL

03:11:55

01:02:00

169

Åge-Mikael Sommarset

Telemark Bataljon

03:12:02

01:02:07

170

Bjørn Karsten Olsen

Skog-Data BIL

03:12:35

01:02:40

171

Tormod Tollefsen

Åslia Skilag

03:12:40

01:02:45

172

Knut Halvorsen

Åslia Skilag

03:13:13

01:03:19

173

Svein Hjelmås

Thermo-Floor BIL

03:13:20

01:03:25

174

Ole-Cato Løberg

ISS BIL

03:13:49

01:03:55

175

Erik Saghaug

Kongsvinger IL

03:13:56

01:04:01

176

Vidar Nøkleby

Os IL

03:15:34

01:05:40

177

Øyvind Habberstad

IL Trysilgutten

03:16:04

01:06:10

178

Ragnar Johannesen

Nordea IL

03:18:21

01:08:26

179

Nils Østerhaug

Åsene og Søre Trysil IL

03:21:48

01:11:53

180

Vegard Paulsen

 

03:22:14

01:12:20

181

Karl E. Dønnum

Ventilasjonscompaniet BIL

03:22:18

01:12:24

182

Øystein Østraat

Interenergi BIL

03:22:26

01:12:32

183

Thomas Beck

 

03:22:42

01:12:47

184

Andreas Hartz

Blodhund IL

03:24:24

01:14:30

185

Andreas T. Øygarden

Telemark Bataljon

03:24:59

01:15:05

186

Johannes Bergum

Mjøsen Skog BA

03:25:31

01:15:37

187

Tommy Stenbakken

Sørumsand

03:26:02

01:16:08

188

Morten Nedberg

Rustad IL

03:30:12

01:20:17

189

Herleik Nylund

Nordbygda Ski

03:31:11

01:21:16

190

Lars Ole Stangeland

 

03:32:11

01:22:17

191

Tarjei Berg

 

03:33:34

01:23:40

192

Steinar Larsen Eriksen

ViroSafe Norge AS

03:33:47

01:23:53

193

Knut Stein

Lørdalen Sportsklubb

03:34:12

01:24:18

194

Harald Borthen Singstad

 

03:34:59

01:25:04

195

Runar Pettersen

 

03:35:30

01:25:36

196

Erik Kjøs jr.

 

03:35:57

01:26:03

197

Hans Ola Kringstad

Orkelljunga Sverige

03:36:36

01:26:42

198

Egil Moen

Korsvoll IL

03:39:38

01:29:44

199

Torbjørn Hansen

 

03:40:04

01:30:10

200

Helge Nome

Eidsiva

03:43:38

01:33:43

201

Stein-Olaf Røberg

Follo Politiidrettslag

03:44:58

01:35:03

202

Kaare Olsen

Nordea IL

03:46:57

01:37:03

203

Trond Antonsen

Kjellmyra IL

03:47:36

01:37:41

204

Hans Magne Ådland

 

03:49:22

01:39:28

205

Trond Tangen

Asker Skiklubb

03:52:16

01:42:22

206

Jonas Olsson

OK Skogshjortarna

03:52:58

01:43:04

207

Erik Elvestad

HPIL

04:06:55

01:57:01

208

Ulf Järnstedt

 

04:24:45

02:14:51

209

Sven Åge Svensen

Søre Osen IL

04:31:28

02:21:33