Resultat menn 2004

 

  Navn Klubb Tid
1 Geir Øvergård Bergheim IL 02:03:12
2 Ole-Petter Ringnes IL Mogutten 02:03:13
3 Morten Aas IL Trysilgutten 02:03:51
4 Tony Bjørnbakken Hernes IL 02:07:25
5 Ole Edvard Bjørnstad IL Mogutten 02:08:03
6 Rolf Bakken Hernes IL 02:08:18
7 Erik Gausen Fet Skiklubb 02:10:07
8 Jan Erik Bakken Strandbygda / Elverum 02:10:18
9 Tore Stengrundet Nordre Trysil IL 02:10:31
10 Rune Gilde Hernes IL 02:10:50
11 Erik Nordby Sagene Lunchbar 02:16:06
12 Hans Peter Moestue   02:16:09
13 Kjetil Flenvold Nordre Trysil IL 02:16:09
14 Jørgen Andre Jarsve Skedsmo SK 02:16:36
15 Geir Arne Nilsen Nybygda IL 02:17:10
16 Bjørn Myhre IL Trysilgutten 02:18:42
17 Ingar Kristiansen Søre Osen IL 02:18:55
18 Kristian Nilsen Nybygda IL 02:19:52
19 Knut Andersen Hernes IL 02:20:25
20 Hans Tore Riibe Hamar Skiklubb 02:21:00
21 Kjetil Lien Slettås IL 02:21:45
22 Harald Aas Ulan Bator BeachBoys 02:22:07
23 Geir Erik Øverby IL Trysilgutten 02:27:39
24 Vidar Kvernvold Osram 02:29:22
25 Leo Lansbergen Nederland 02:30:39
26 Magne Martinsen IL Trysilgutten 02:30:51
27 Hovel Heggen Gran IL 02:31:03
28 Kjell Ole Moberg Østby IL 02:31:03
29 Tor Petter Skogstad Østby IL 02:31:18
30 Øyvind Skjerven IL Mogutten 02:32:45
31 Steinar Sørli Raufoss ASA 02:33:06
32 Espen Årud Hamar Skiklubb 02:33:25
33 Tommy Torgersen Lørenskog FIL 02:35:03
34 Oddbjørn Gresholt Gimle IF 02:35:43
35 Terje Legernes   02:37:46
36 Johan Hellander IFK Mariefred 02:37:52
37 Morten Wien Hamar Skiklubb 02:38:19
38 Ove Stengrundet Nordre Trysil IL 02:40:12
39 Olav E. Rønningen Østby IL 02:43:28
40 Reidar Åsgård Engerdal Sp. Kl. 02:43:52
41 Bjørn Faldås Bærum BIL 02:44:55
42 Torfinn Sandbakk Nordre Trysil IL 02:45:16
43 John M. Rastad BBS-klubben 02:46:04
44 Jostein Bjørgan Nybergsund IL 02:46:51
45 Karl Egil Stubsjøen IF Frøy/Gjensidige Sport 02:47:31
46 Einar Flenvold Vang Skiløperforening 02:47:41
47 Jørn Lindberget JIL Hamar 02:48:08
48 Per Axelsson SYA SK 02:49:06
49 Dag Helge Dybwad Løten SKI 02:51:47
50 Finn Einar Graff Nordre Trysil IL 02:55:10
51 Jon Peter Lund IL Trysilgutten 02:56:01
52 Thomas Beck   03:03:15
53 Jan Rune Engen Rustad IL 03:06:46
54 Rainer Mewes   03:11:02
55 Karl Einar Henriksen IL Trysilgutten 03:12:05
56 Tore Bryhni   03:14:10
57 Jan Olof Rybring Bråten IK 03:15:27
58 Karl E. Dønnum   03:16:24