Resultat menn 2001

 

 

  Navn Klubb Tid
1 Tore Gresmo Hof IL 02:17:34f
2 Magnar Rismyhr Elverum IL 02:19:01
3 Kjell Karlsen Terningmoen 02:19:03
4 Trond Aarstad Sander IL 02:19:46
5 Geir Øvergård Bergheim IL 02:21:40
6 Dag Nylund Nordbygda Ski 02:21:58
7 Per Ola Granrud Rendalen IL 02:23:16
8 Eivind Lande Magnor UL 02:26:13
9 Steffan Repshus Magnor UL 02:26:45
10 Nils Granrud Rendalen IL 02:26:46
11 Bjørn Tore Lunde J/H 02:27:47
12 Erik Sandberg Stor-Elvdal SK 02:32:33
13 Jan Kvæstad Sandnes / Lura 02:36:12
14 Olav Petter Nelgaard Åslia Skiklubb 02:37:31
15 Bjørn Erik Lilleøkseth Nordbygda Ski 02:37:54
16 Svein J. Sandvik SDR 02:38:15
17 Kjetil Flenvold Nordre Trysil IL 02:38:37
18 Tom Norheim Åslia Skiklubb 02:39:52
19 Rune Gilde Hernes IL 02:40:51
20 Kjetil Egge Hamar Skiklubb 02:42:11
21 Magnus Engehaugen Hernes IL 02:42:47
22 Trond Olsen IL Trysilgutten 02:42:57
23 Jan Erik Bakken Terningmoen 02:43:49
24 Hans Tore Riibe Hamar Skiklubb 02:44:28
25 Pelle Håkansson Malung IF 02:44:28
26 Erik Gunnarsson Sälens IF 02:45:33
27 Bjørn Myhre IL Trysilgutten 02:46:09
28 Jan Harald Bråten Magnor UL 02:47:17
29 David Sande Engerdal Sp. Kl. 02:50:03
30 Geir Erik Øverby IL Trysilgutten 02:50:03
31 Dag Meli Os IL 02:51:10
32 Mikael Svensson Grøveldalen 02:51:19
33 Atle Roar Bølla Risberget 02:51:31
34 Arne Roheim Hamar Skiklubb 02:52:32
35 Lars Eriksson Malung IF 02:54:19
36 Oddbjørn Evensen Kjellmyra IL 02:54:46
37 Bjørn Holmseth Trysil CK 02:56:49
38 Knut Andersen Hernes IL 02:57:09
39 Olav Brunstad Terningmoen 03:01:46
40 Reidar Stræte Hamar Skiklubb 03:02:24
41 Hjalmar Holen Bergheim IL 03:03:24
42 Erik Morten Øverli Vang Skiløperforing 03:03:31
43 Odd Arild Strand Stor-Elvdal SK 03:04:32
44 Per Egil Oppegård Nordbygda Ski 03:04:33
45 Nils Hagen Hamar Skiklubb 03:06:11
46 Joel Hermansson Malung IF 03:07:47
47 Terje Skogly Hamar Skiklubb 03:08:19
48 Henning Olsen Nordbygda Ski 03:09:09
49 Ove Stengrundet Nordre Trysil IL 03:13:32
50 Lars Åke Johansson Norra Ny 03:15:36
51 Olav Kornstad Nybergsund IL 03:23:05
52 Thomas Ollendorff Danmark 03:26:47
53 Sven Skaaret IL Trysilgutten 03:35:03
54 Bo Bengtsson Nordan BIL 03:44:12
55 Roar Lilleberg Østby IL 03:45:35
56 Bjørn Westergaard Danmark 03:47:07
57 Karl Dønnum Vetek BIL 03:48:30
58 Finn Einar Graff Nordre Trysil IL 03:53:01
59 Knut Stein Lørdalen SPK 03:56:49
60 Rainer Mewes   03:58:59
61 Kai Bergesen Magnor UL 04:15:04