Resultat kvinner 2012

 

K15-16

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Hedda Noraker Alfarrustad

Fet Skiklubb

03:00:00

00:00:00

K17-18

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Adina Johansson

IK Hakarpspojkarna

03:07:38

00:00:00

2

Filippa Johansson

Jönköping OK

03:07:58

00:00:19

K19-20

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Mathea Sætre Liberg

IL Trysilgutten

03:16:19

00:00:00

K21-25

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Maren Thomasgaard

OSI langrenn

02:37:25

00:00:00

2

Silje Bolstad

Åslia Skilag

02:59:48

00:22:23

3

Stine Senderud Hagen

JH langrenn

03:05:04

00:27:39

4

Tonje Andersen

J/H langrenn

03:07:55

00:30:30

5

Linne Melsom

 

03:28:51

00:51:26

6

Guro Dørum Kleiva

OSI

03:30:04

00:52:39

7

Elise Elvehoy

NTNUI

03:39:13

01:01:48

8

Solvår Wennersgaard

Wenners venner

03:49:05

01:11:39

9

Marthe Sacco Karlsen

 

03:49:54

01:12:28

10

Camilla Sparby

 

03:50:36

01:13:10

11

Stine Arildslund

 

05:35:02

02:57:37

K26-30

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Aurelia Korthauer

KOLL

02:34:49

00:00:00

2

Trude Sandberg

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:49:31

00:14:41

3

Linn Karlsvik

Ernst & Young BIL

02:50:56

00:16:06

4

Mari Eggestad

Alvdal IL

02:55:55

00:21:06

5

Hege Tangen Olsen

Ryskdalen 188

03:06:40

00:31:51

6

Kristin Blomberg Pedersen

Team United Bakeries

03:19:29

00:44:39

7

Anna Rognstad

Syklubben "Uten en tråd"

03:21:28

00:46:38

8

Ann-Kristin Skårstad Sund

Hærens Befalsskole

03:26:30

00:51:41

9

Heidi M. Pedersen

Sykehuset Innlandet

03:30:28

00:55:38

10

Elisabeth Falck-Ytter

 

03:31:18

00:56:28

11

Elisabeth Schoenaigner

CSA Skiteam Austria

03:31:46

00:56:56

12

Maria Hove

Team Vestre

03:34:48

00:59:59

13

Kristin Hove

Team Hove

03:35:36

01:00:46

14

Jannicke Wille

 

03:37:34

01:02:44

15

Ingrid Austeng Wennersgaard

Wenners venner

03:49:13

01:14:24

16

Nina Halleraker

Accenture BIL

03:51:30

01:16:41

17

Karen Anna Kiær

 

03:51:41

01:16:51

18

Ragnhild Fjeldheim

 

04:21:04

01:46:15

19

Siri Vosgraff

No team

05:29:15

02:54:26

K31-35

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Silje Haugseth Øien

 

02:50:32

00:00:00

2

Wenche Heggestuen Norèn

Sør- Fron IL

02:55:35

00:05:03

3

Mette Lund Moen

 

03:05:03

00:14:30

4

Miriam Skåland

Accenture BIL

03:10:34

00:20:01

5

Hanne-Cathrine Eliesen

Team Adidas

03:38:32

00:47:59

6

Gunn Eli Rønningen

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:52:43

01:02:11

K36-40

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Lin Iren Sætre

Hernes IL

02:29:57

00:00:00

2

Rita Milli

Eidsvold Værks skiklub

03:03:01

00:33:04

3

Annica Susanne Hallberg Ringstad

Nittedal IL

03:07:17

00:37:19

4

Cathrine Bjørkelund

SK Rye

03:07:31

00:37:34

5

Sidsel Nordhagen

Helsedirektoratet BIL

03:07:48

00:37:50

6

Kristine Danielsen

Ragde eiendom AS

03:09:45

00:39:48

7

Trude Haugseth Øien

 

03:18:43

00:48:45

8

Wenche Fossum Torp

Rena IL

03:20:22

00:50:25

9

Alexandra Bristol

Ernst & Young

03:25:18

00:55:21

10

Hege Ragnhildsløkken

Team Julusdalen

03:27:24

00:57:26

11

Hilde Cathrine Solvang

 

03:30:11

01:00:14

12

Jeanette Bjørndalen

Grue IL

04:07:05

01:37:08

K41-45

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Kari Mette Vika

Mjøsski

02:30:46

00:00:00

2

Reidun Dahl Silkoset

 

02:42:39

00:11:53

3

Lise B. Nordal

Vang Skiløperforening

02:48:10

00:17:23

4

Britt Unni Lønstad-Halvorsen

JH-sykkel

02:48:42

00:17:56

5

Marit Hauge

Åslia Skilag

02:49:04

00:18:17

6

Tove Iren Gløtheim Ryttervoll

Brekken IL

02:49:36

00:18:50

7

Sissel Østvold

Ottestad SK

02:50:49

00:20:02

8

Signe Astrup Arnesen

Heming

02:53:31

00:22:44

9

Toril Østvang

Vingelen IL

02:56:08

00:25:21

10

Randi Elin Lutnæs

Sentrum Sport Trysil

02:58:50

00:28:03

11

Marianne Moe

Fet Skiklubb

03:01:07

00:30:21

12

Jannecke Lauritzen

Lambertseter Svømmeklubb

03:05:09

00:34:22

13

Siw Elin Weideborg

Mjøs Ski

03:12:40

00:41:53

14

Anne Christine Bache

Moobu IL

03:21:10

00:50:24

15

Hege Schytz Andersen

Nydalen skiklub

03:29:09

00:58:23

16

Elin Ramberg

 

03:40:49

01:10:03

17

Lise Berger Svenkerud

Braskereidfoss IL

03:49:50

01:19:04

18

Marianne Wickstrøm

 

05:10:35

02:39:49

K46-50

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Ragnhild Bolstad

Åslia Skilag

02:27:25

00:00:00

2

Unn Barbro Holden Eliassen

Røros IL

02:36:10

00:08:45

3

Marianne Harviken

Hernes IL

02:44:39

00:17:12

4

Solveig Rismyhr

JH-Sykkel

02:46:03

00:18:36

5

Kristine Ø. Tollefsen

Mangenfjellet Turlag

02:51:32

00:24:05

6

Anne G. Kittelsrud

Nordbygda/Løten ski

02:56:17

00:28:50

7

Dagmar Slettestøl

Larsnes

02:57:06

00:29:40

8

Jorun S. Kildahl

Romerike Runners Team

03:01:07

00:33:41

9

Hilde Holt

Nordre Trysil IL

03:02:59

00:35:33

10

Anna Johansson

Jönköpings OK

03:04:22

00:36:55

11

Toril Thomasgaard Busterud

Vang Skiløperforening

03:05:29

00:38:02

12

Karen Nergaard

Åslia

03:07:52

00:40:26

13

Lise Sundby Nybo

Rustad IL

03:09:55

00:42:28

14

Ann-Merete Norderhaug

Privat

03:13:43

00:46:17

15

Karin Gade-Lundlie

Fossum IF

03:16:05

00:48:38

16

Vibeke Aadland

Accenture BIL

03:16:27

00:49:01

17

Mari Hoel Sandberg

Hodalen IL

03:17:37

00:50:10

18

Inger Lundby

 

03:20:35

00:53:08

19

Sidsel Brath

Lillehammer Skiklub

03:21:49

00:54:23

20

Hilde Gjestvang

Feiring IL

03:24:31

00:57:05

21

Siri Kraft Talsnes

Hamar Skiklubb

03:25:40

00:58:13

22

Ingrid Hernes

Asker Skiklubb

03:25:43

00:58:16

23

Kari Vestli

Strandbygda IL

03:30:55

01:03:28

24

Astrid Nessøe

 

03:33:15

01:05:48

25

Gry Mona Bjørsland

Åslia Skilag

03:35:53

01:08:26

26

Turid Athammer

 

03:44:49

01:17:22

27

Tonje Altøy

 

04:09:25

01:41:58

28

Tove Reitan

Hamar Skiklubb

04:15:56

01:48:30

29

Marisa Montangero Orøy

SAS BIL

04:35:41

02:08:15

K51-55

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Cecilie Engh

Holmen / Terra

02:48:02

00:00:00

2

Marit Heide Romsås

Mjøsski

03:04:42

00:16:40

3

Eva Vefald Bergsodden

Rambøll Norge AS

03:04:55

00:16:52

4

Toril Eng

Åslia Skilag

03:18:17

00:30:14

5

Unn-Helen Grønvold

Spenst Jessheim

03:22:28

00:34:25

6

Bente Løkken Nilsgård

Åslia Skilag

03:29:59

00:41:56

7

Lena Thorsrud

Privat

03:32:05

00:44:03

8

Gedde Enberget

IL Trysilgutten

03:37:10

00:49:08

9

Mary Orø

Ryskdalen 179

03:50:54

01:02:52

10

Beathe Edstrøm

Oppsal

03:52:53

01:04:50

11

Marian Eggen

Alvdal IL

04:03:51

01:15:48

12

Elisabeth Martinsen

 

04:13:12

01:25:09

13

Charlotte Amle

 

05:26:25

02:38:22

K56-60

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Irene Jonsrud Kjøs

Vang Skiløperforening

03:00:37

00:00:00

2

Berit Nicolaisen

Holmen IF

03:24:56

00:24:19

3

Mai Eidem Olsen

Hamar Skiklubb

03:35:21

00:34:44

4

Tove Liberg Sannes

Skiforeningen

03:51:18

00:50:41