Resultat kvinner 2011

 

K15-16

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Alexandra Moen Paladino

L√łrenskog Skiklubb

03:15:17

00:00:00

K17-18

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Anne Murvold

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:59:28

00:00:00

2

Stina Elise Gj√łen Simensen

Oppegård IL

03:17:09

00:17:41

3

Linda Nygården Hanstad

S√łrskogbygda IL

03:31:43

00:32:14

K19-20

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Marianne Madsen

Heming IL

02:38:24

00:00:00

2

Tonje Andersen

J/H langrenn

03:11:59

00:33:35

K21-25

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Martine Nygaard

Asker Skiklubb/Team G-sport Asker

02:45:24

00:00:00

2

Jenni Hesselberg Indby

Nordbygda/L√łten ski

02:46:30

00:01:05

3

Kirsti Hol√łyen

Hodalen IL

02:55:30

00:10:05

4

Mari Lerengen Birkelund

 

02:56:18

00:10:53

5

Lene Nylund

JH-Sykkel

03:08:14

00:22:49

6

Solveig Bjærum Haugstad

NTNUI

03:33:35

00:48:10

7

Elisabeth Falck-Ytter

 

03:33:40

00:48:14

8

Silje Bolstad

√Öslia Skilag

03:36:44

00:51:19

9

Synne N. Tråen

 

04:26:36

01:41:10

K26-30

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Ingrid Urdahl

H√łybr√•ten og Stovner

02:36:39

00:00:00

2

Irene Lyngstad

PwC BIL

02:50:32

00:13:53

3

Trude Sandberg

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:50:38

00:13:59

4

Hege Tangen Olsen

Ryskdalen 188

02:57:16

00:20:36

5

Miriam Skåland

Accenture BIL

03:11:50

00:35:11

6

Kristin Blomberg Pedersen

Ernst & Young

03:19:25

00:42:46

7

Carina Holm Thorvaldsen

 

03:39:15

01:02:35

8

Ingrid Austeng

Team √Ösland

03:40:08

01:03:28

9

Anne Bakosgjelten

 

03:43:53

01:07:14

10

Nina Halleraker

Accenture BIL

03:58:25

01:21:46

11

Marte Finne Tiller

 

04:01:38

01:24:59

12

Elisabeth Schoenaigner

Ski Austria

04:07:36

01:30:56

K31-35

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Lena Carlström

 

03:50:56

00:00:00

2

Heidi Moren Haug

 

04:10:17

00:19:21

K36-40

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Lin Iren Sætre

Hernes IL

02:27:19

00:00:00

2

Linda R√łset

S√łreng skiklubb

02:27:27

00:00:08

3

Eli Kj√łnsberg

√Öslia Skilag

02:50:32

00:23:13

4

Marit Hauge

√Öslia Skilag

02:51:13

00:23:53

5

Rita Bryhni

√Ösbygda IL

02:53:23

00:26:04

6

Lill Anette S. Håkenrud

IL Mogutten

03:02:19

00:35:00

7

Trude Haugseth √ėien

 

03:17:12

00:49:53

8

Rita Milli

Eidsvold Værks skiklub

03:18:09

00:50:49

9

Marte Mellingsæter

Lyn Ski

03:21:05

00:53:46

10

Ingeborg Hartz

S√łreng skiklubb

03:23:55

00:56:36

11

Kari-Anne Dyrkorn

Hærens Befalsskole

03:25:00

00:57:41

12

Wenche Fossum Torp

Rena IL

03:27:48

01:00:29

13

Sidsel Nordhagen

Helsedirektoratet BIL

03:27:49

01:00:29

14

Alexandra Bristol

Ernst & Young BIL

03:45:19

01:18:00

15

Eva Stortr√łen

Blaker IL

03:53:11

01:25:51

16

Siw Tr√łbr√•ten

IL Mogutten

04:21:14

01:53:55

K41-45

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Kari Mette Vika

Mj√łsski

02:30:27

00:00:00

2

Reidun Dahl Silkoset

 

02:44:40

00:14:13

3

Sissel Kulseth √ėstvold

Lillehammer CK

02:56:27

00:26:00

4

Jannecke Lauritzen

Lambertseter Sv√łmmeklubb

03:02:28

00:32:01

5

Aina H√łgevold

Hernes IL

03:10:08

00:39:41

6

Ingrid Rapp

Gjerdrum IL

03:11:00

00:40:32

7

Vibeke Glorvigen

Gjerdrum IL

03:11:00

00:40:32

8

Elin Grete Budal

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:15:56

00:45:28

9

Hege Schytz Andersen

Nydalen skiklub

03:19:52

00:49:24

10

Mona L√łvlien Solberg

√Öslia Skilag

03:20:14

00:49:47

11

Eli Helstad

IL Mogutten

03:25:19

00:54:52

12

Dina Roll-Hansen

Kleiva IL

03:47:05

01:16:37

K46-50

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Ragnhild Bolstad

√Öslia Skilag

02:24:01

00:00:00

2

Marianne Harviken

Hernes IL

02:49:18

00:25:17

3

Jorun S. Kildahl

Andebarkji

02:57:39

00:33:38

4

Kristin Moen

L√łrenskog Skiklubb

03:01:00

00:36:59

5

Toril Thomasgaard Busterud

Vang Skil√łperforening

03:01:44

00:37:42

6

Karen Nergaard

√Öslia

03:01:49

00:37:48

7

Anna Johansson

Jönköpings OK

03:05:25

00:41:24

8

Hilde Holt

Nordre Trysil IL

03:06:21

00:42:19

9

Sidsel Brath

Lillehammer Skiklub

03:15:19

00:51:18

10

Maria Baumgartner Hellström

SAS Ski club

03:20:54

00:56:52

11

Gry Mona Bj√łrsland

√Öslia Skilag

03:24:03

01:00:02

12

Mette E. Storholm Skaret

 

03:32:57

01:08:56

13

Astrid Ness√łe

 

03:37:16

01:13:14

14

Ninnette Skaftnes

Skedsmo Skiklubb

03:37:33

01:13:32

15

Lena Thorsrud

Privat

03:37:59

01:13:58

16

Tonje Alt√ły

 

03:52:57

01:28:55

17

Anne Svenneby

Vaaler IF

03:54:30

01:30:28

18

Marisa Montangero Or√ły

Argentina

04:35:13

02:11:12

K51-55

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Cecilie Engh

Holmen

02:50:59

00:00:00

2

Tove Stalsberg

Redalen IL

02:54:26

00:03:27

3

Eva Vefald Bergsodden

Ramb√łll Norge AS

02:58:26

00:07:27

4

Eli L√łken

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:01:47

00:10:48

5

Hanna Irene Enger

Hernes IL

03:02:24

00:11:25

6

Bente L√łkken Nilsg√•rd

√Öslia Skilag

03:20:42

00:29:43

7

Gedde Enberget

IL Trysilgutten

03:28:54

00:37:54

8

Mary Or√ły

R√ła

04:02:16

01:11:17

K56-60

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Ellen Amdal

Beckman Lundevall BIL

03:39:40

00:00:00

2

Tove Liberg Sannes

Skiforeningen

03:53:42

00:14:02

K71-75

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Solveig Nyberg

√Öslia Skilag

03:24:25

00:00:00