Resultat kvinner 2010

 

K17-18

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Helene Mejdell

Njård

02:17:36

00:00:00

2

Malin Mo √ėstgren

IL BUL Oslo

02:29:54

00:12:18

K19-20

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tonje Andersen

J/H langrenn

02:22:49

00:00:00

K21-25

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Kirsti Hol√łyen

Hodalen IL

02:06:06

00:00:00

2

Lene Nylund

JH-Sykkel

02:23:34

00:17:27

3

Marit Storås

Dalguten

02:33:10

00:27:02

4

Fride Jordet

 

02:49:51

00:43:44

5

Ingrid Austeng

Team √Ösland

02:53:10

00:47:02

6

Synne Brune

 

03:15:40

01:09:33

K26-30

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Gunnhild Digernes

√Öndalsnes

02:27:10

00:00:00

2

Else-Marit Bryn

Hissi

02:31:13

00:04:02

3

Stine Nielsen

Team √Ösland

02:33:16

00:06:06

4

Susanne Wennersgaard

Team √Ösland

02:35:57

00:08:47

5

Line Kristoffersen

 

02:37:36

00:10:26

6

Gunn Eli R√łnningen

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:47:50

00:20:39

7

Kari Spildo

Aas Jakobsen BIL

02:51:43

00:24:31

8

Eli Kathrine Brune

 

03:10:32

00:43:21

9

Torill Konttorp

 

03:13:15

00:46:03

10

Inger Lise Kvalvågnes

Multikonsult BIL

03:23:12

00:56:01

11

Tine Wenner

Team √Ösland

03:38:11

01:10:59

K31-35

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Siri Sjetne Lund

SK Rye

02:06:51

00:00:00

2

Hanne Westerheim Danielsen

Vang Skil√łperforening

02:16:25

00:09:34

3

Hege Baksj√łberget

Hamar Skiklubb

02:20:45

00:13:54

4

Louise Skak

Team Jensen

02:29:16

00:22:24

5

Hege Ragnhildsl√łkken

 

02:30:18

00:23:26

6

Kristine Thorseng

Shellklubben BIL

02:36:55

00:30:03

7

Vibeke Johansen

 

02:56:23

00:49:31

8

Silje Sandmæl

SITup

03:01:35

00:54:44

9

Maja Berg Kristoffersen

Team √Ösland

03:05:33

00:58:42

10

Monica S√łnsthagen

√Öslia

03:15:38

01:08:47

11

Tone Strand

√Öslia

03:15:41

01:08:49

K36-40

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Lin Iren Sætre

Hernes IL

01:56:34

00:00:00

2

Britt Unni L√łnstad-Halvorsen

Bergheim IL

02:04:55

00:08:21

3

Eli Kj√łnsberg

√Öslia Skilag

02:05:07

00:08:32

4

Rita Bryhni

√Ösbygda IL

02:08:30

00:11:56

5

R√łnnaug T. Skille

Strandbygda IL/Villom

02:09:30

00:12:55

6

Siw Elin Weideborg

Brumunddal SK

02:13:52

00:17:18

7

Kristin Gangås

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:14:03

00:17:27

8

Ingjerd Tesaker

Rustad IL

02:16:00

00:19:25

9

Mona L√łvlien Solberg

√Öslia Skilag

02:18:56

00:22:20

10

Rita Milli

Finstad Sportsklubb

02:26:49

00:30:14

11

Siv Anita Gimse

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:27:46

00:31:11

12

Kjersti Jevanord

 

02:41:13

00:44:38

13

Vibeke Glorvigen

Team Glava

02:42:01

00:45:27

14

Anne Eline Stenvoll

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:05:43

01:09:07

15

Anne Lene Alme

Rena IL

03:15:37

01:19:01

K41-45

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Kari Mette Vika

Veldre Ski

01:53:58

00:00:00

2

Elin Grete Budal

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:13:52

00:19:53

3

Karen Nergaard

Trysil

02:14:12

00:20:13

4

Anna Johansson

Jönköpings OK

02:15:42

00:21:44

5

Hilde Holt

Nordre Trysil IL

02:16:24

00:22:24

6

Torgunn Wiig

L√łrenskog skiklubb/Ceres

02:16:55

00:22:57

7

Kristin Moen

L√łrenskog Skiklubb

02:20:28

00:26:30

8

Ingrid Rapp

Team Glava

02:26:54

00:32:55

9

Ingeborg Alsgaard

Vang Skil√łperforening

02:27:06

00:33:07

10

Lise Magnussen

Hernes IL

02:27:10

00:33:12

11

Bente Lang√łigjelten

 

02:30:24

00:47:34

12

Jannecke Lauritzen

Bj√łnnbekkmora

02:33:58

00:39:59

13

Britt Kvilten

HSK Sykkel

02:44:04

00:50:06

K46-50

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Ellen Grepperud

√Ös IL

01:48:31

00:00:00

2

Toril Thomasgaard Busterud

Vang Skil√łperforening

02:17:57

00:29:24

3

Turid Borud

 

02:27:40

00:39:07

4

Siri Kraft Talsnes

 

02:35:54

00:47:21

5

Gry Mona Bj√łrsland

√Öslia Skilag

02:38:19

00:49:47

6

Elisabeth Martinsen

 

02:54:17

01:05:44

7

Tonje Alt√ły

 

03:00:52

01:12:20

K51-55

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Cecilie Engh

 

02:08:06

00:00:00

2

Irene Kj√łs

Vang Skil√łperforening

02:14:04

00:05:58

3

Heidi Gr√łnvold B√łe

JH Sykkel

02:25:15

00:17:08

4

Toril Eng

√Öslia Skilag

02:28:28

00:20:21

5

Bente L√łkken Nilsg√•rd

√Öslia Skilag

02:30:07

00:22:01

6

Anna Torseke J√łrstad

Lillehammer Skiklub

02:36:54

00:28:48

7

Else-Berit Evjebråten

 

02:46:19

00:38:13

K56-60

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Kjærsti Tullemor Floden

Royal sport

02:53:11

00:00:00