Resultat kvinner 2009

 

K17-18

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Stine Sveen

Sørskogbygda IL

03:18:54

00:00:00

K19-20

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Oda Elgshøen

IL Trysilgutten

03:04:26

00:00:00

2

Tina Løkken Nilsgürd

Åslia Skilag

03:32:16

00:27:50

K21-25

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Jenni Hesselberg Indby

Nordbygda/Løten ski

02:44:30

00:00:00

2

Katarina Aas

 

03:05:30

00:20:59

3

Hanna Lovise SargĂŠnius

KjelsĂĽs IL

03:11:16

00:26:46

4

Kirsti Holøyen

Hodalen IL

03:17:28

00:32:57

K26-30

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Irene Lyngstad

Rustad IL

02:41:49

00:00:00

2

Wenche Heggestuen

Sør- Fron IL

02:42:04

00:00:14

3

Trude Sandberg

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

02:43:28

00:01:39

4

Hanne Maartmann

 

03:26:51

00:45:01

5

Elin SĂŚteren

Sør-Fron I.L.

03:42:39

01:00:48

6

Rikke Hjertum

Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb

03:46:08

01:04:18

7

Nina Haarseth

Elverum Sykehus BIL

03:48:21

01:06:30

8

Line Asperud Kristoffersen

 

04:24:31

01:42:40

9

Hanne Gjerstad

Elverum sportssenter

04:52:19

02:10:28

K31-35

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Ingerid Stenvold

NRK B.I.L.

02:27:49

00:00:00

2

Margareta Andersson

Dala-Järna IK

03:15:25

00:47:35

3

Silvia Holmseth

IL Trysilgutten

03:18:11

00:50:21

4

Katri Pethman

IFK Mariefred

03:27:04

00:59:14

5

Hege Ragnhildsløkken

Sykehuset Innlandet, Elverum BIL

03:27:58

01:00:07

6

Jeanette Bjørndalen

Magnor UL

03:28:41

01:00:51

7

Mari Jørgensen

Silsand OIL

03:31:14

01:03:24

8

Mikaela Lind

Axa Sports Club

04:36:25

02:08:35

K36-40

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Linda Røset

Hernes Institutt

02:42:45

00:00:00

2

Marit Hauge

Åslia Skilag

02:47:11

00:04:26

3

Ingrid Robøle

Hamar Skiklubb

02:50:08

00:07:23

4

Tove Iren Gløtheim Ryttervoll

Brekken IL

02:52:46

00:10:01

5

Berit Nyhus

Gausdal Skilag

02:58:21

00:15:35

6

Kristin Evensen GangĂĽs

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:03:15

00:20:29

7

Britha Rosseland

DnB NOR BIL

03:06:42

00:23:56

8

Elin Grete Budal

Stor-Elvdal SK

03:08:24

00:25:39

9

Lise Magnussen

Hernes IL

03:09:48

00:27:02

10

Vivian Johansen Furu

Gjerdrum IL

03:20:17

00:37:31

11

Eli Kjønsberg

Østerdal Garnison

03:20:43

00:37:57

12

Therese Otterlei

JH Sykkel

03:25:33

00:42:47

13

Hege Andersen

Nydalen skiklub

03:30:16

00:47:31

14

Lise Berger Svenkerud

Braskereidfoss IL

03:37:58

00:55:13

15

Line Diana Blytt

Follo SK

03:39:35

00:56:50

16

Vibeke Glorvigen

Gjerdrum IL

03:40:44

00:57:59

17

Elin Ramberg

 

03:47:11

01:04:26

18

Siv Anita Gimse

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:53:40

01:10:54

19

Bente Rode Liseth

Spydeberg IL

03:56:52

01:14:07

K41-45

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Marianne Myklebust

Hamar Skiklubb

02:27:57

00:00:00

2

Ragnhild Bolstad

Åslia Skilag

02:29:27

00:01:30

3

Hilde Holt

Nordre Trysil IL

03:01:19

00:33:22

4

Aina Høgevold

Hernes IL

03:02:47

00:34:49

5

Line Nestli

Lørenskog Skiklubb

03:06:16

00:38:19

6

Gry R. Nordhus

T&T

03:13:45

00:45:48

7

Sidsel Brath

Lillehammer Skiklub

03:13:49

00:45:52

8

Inger Lise Elvehøy

Høgskolen i Hedmark

03:13:50

00:45:52

9

Kristin Moen

Lørenskog Skiklubb

03:18:51

00:50:53

10

Ingrid Rapp

Gjerdrum IL

03:19:53

00:51:55

11

Karen Nergaard

Trysil

03:19:59

00:52:02

12

Kaja Helstad

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:37:26

01:09:29

13

Marit Bratt

RÜrbäcksnäs IS

03:37:29

01:09:32

14

Kjersti Lundberg

Strømmen & Lillestrøm SK

03:44:13

01:16:15

15

Anne Merete Rodem

Lillestrømkam.

03:50:20

01:22:22

K46-50

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Anne Guri Jevne

Hamar Skiklubb

02:41:19

00:00:00

2

Tove Stalsberg

Redalen IL

03:04:29

00:23:10

3

Bente Løkken Nilsgürd

Åslia Skilag

03:34:05

00:52:45

4

Gry Mona Bjørsland

Åslia Skilag

03:48:51

01:07:31

K51-55

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Åse Brødholt

Spydeberg IL

02:55:00

00:00:00

2

Elisabeth Lunde Engen

Hamar Skiklubb

02:55:36

00:00:36

3

Heidi Grønvold Bøe

JH Sykkel

03:18:54

00:23:53

4

Anne Tonvang

Hamar Skiklubb

03:40:48

00:45:48

K61-65

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Kirsti Aagaard

Kjellmyra IL

04:17:27

00:00:00

K71-75

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Solveig Nyberg

Åslia Skilag

03:22:30

00:00:00