Resultat kvinner 2007

 

K19-20

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Kaja Melstrøm

Skarnes IL

03:12:24

00:22:28

K21-25

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Tine Hiorth Schøyen

Ringsaker Roklubb

03:07:18

00:17:22

2

Jenny Hesselberg Indby

Nordbygda Ski

03:13:24

00:23:28

3

Trude Sandberg

Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb

03:27:26

00:37:30

4

Mari Birkelund

Gjerdrum

03:28:44

00:38:47

K26-30

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Hanne Trønnes

Ottadalen SK

02:53:56

00:04:00

2

Ingrid Aamodt

 

03:45:36

00:55:40

3

Åshild Skard

 

03:45:38

00:55:42

K31-35

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Linda Røset

 

02:50:58

00:01:01

2

Rita Bryhni

Åsbygda IL

02:59:45

00:09:49

3

Marianne Kalbakken

J/H Sykkel

03:09:05

00:19:08

4

Silvia Holmseth

IL Trysilgutten

03:17:40

00:27:44

5

Ingrid Robøle

Hamar Skiklubb

03:23:23

00:33:27

6

Christina Ruud Lia

Kongsvinger IL Ski

03:25:05

00:35:08

7

Sissel Pedersen

Ceres/Coma Tours

03:39:12

00:49:16

8

Line Hoff

Brummunddal SK

03:42:30

00:52:33

K36-40

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Marit Hauge

Åslia Skilag

02:56:44

00:06:48

2

Kristine Akseth

Sanofi-avantis

03:08:51

00:18:55

3

Ann Britt Nygard

Hernes IL

03:13:33

00:23:37

4

Sissel Kulseth Østvold

JH Sykkel

03:16:22

00:26:26

5

Tove Iren Gløtheim Ryttervoll

Brekken IL

03:16:30

00:26:34

6

Ingjerd B. Owren

 

03:19:35

00:29:39

7

Berit Nyhus

Gausdal Skilag

03:20:19

00:30:22

8

Lise Magnussen

 

03:30:56

00:40:59

9

Gunn Marit Nybrenna

 

03:54:39

01:04:42

10

Elin Rosshaug

Ernst & Young BIL

03:59:57

01:10:00

11

Eline Skramstad

DNB NOR BIL

04:18:55

01:28:59

K41-45

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Ragnhild Bolstad

Åslia Skilag

02:49:56

00:00:00

2

Marianne Harviken

Hernes IL

03:06:03

00:16:06

3

Marit Brennhovd

Veritas BIL

03:17:14

00:27:17

4

Nina Hansen-Møllerud

Kongsberg O-lag

03:29:17

00:39:21

5

Inger Lise Elvehøy

Høgskolen i Hedmark

03:36:17

00:46:21

6

Hege Skirbekk

 

04:02:55

01:12:59

7

Sissel Brath

Lillehammer

04:37:10

01:47:13

K46-50

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Sidsel Nørstebø

Hydro

03:08:59

00:19:03

2

Kari Øien

Wriggeling Bottoms

03:32:17

00:42:20

3

Marit Ellen Josefsen

Torpa Ski

03:33:10

00:43:13

4

Mona Hesselberg

Nordbygda Ski

03:44:17

00:54:21

5

Anny Venche Aasen

Furuborg old team

03:51:55

01:01:59

K51-55

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Irene Kjøs

Vang Skiløperforening

03:15:13

00:25:17

K56-60

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Astrid Westerheim

Åslia Skilag

03:45:51

00:55:54

K66-70

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

Diff

1

Solveig Nyberg

Åslia Skilag

03:42:10

00:52:13